From Fedora Project Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 99: | Line 99: | ||
| {{testresult/warn|Liam}}<ref>A lot of warnings after partition</ref> | | {{testresult/warn|Liam}}<ref>A lot of warnings after partition</ref> | ||
| <references/> | | <references/> | ||
|- | |||
|Tier2 | |||
| Kickstart Delivery | |||
| [[QA/TestCases/KickstartKsFilePathKsCfg]] | |||
| {{testresult/none}} | |||
| {{testresult/none}} | |||
| {{testresult/none}} | |||
| <references/> | |||
|- | |||
|Tier2 | |||
| Kickstart Delivery | |||
| [[QA/TestCases/KickstartKsHdDevicePathKsCfg]] | |||
| {{testresult/none}} | |||
| {{testresult/none}} | |||
| {{testresult/none}} | |||
| <references/> | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Tier2 | |Tier2 | ||
Line 106: | Line 122: | ||
| {{testresult/none}} | | {{testresult/none}} | ||
| {{testresult/fail|liam}} <ref>{{bz|523359}}</ref> | | {{testresult/fail|liam}} <ref>{{bz|523359}}</ref> | ||
| <references/> | |||
|- | |||
|Tier2 | |||
| Kickstart Delivery | |||
| [[QA/TestCases/KickstartKsNfsServerPathKsCfg]] | |||
| {{testresult/none}} | |||
| {{testresult/none}} | |||
| {{testresult/none}} | |||
| <references/> | | <references/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 162: | Line 186: | ||
| {{testresult/none}} | | {{testresult/none}} | ||
| {{testresult/pass|Liam}} | | {{testresult/pass|Liam}} | ||
| <references/> | |||
|- | |||
|Tier1 | |||
| Partitioning | |||
| [[QA/TestCases/PartitioningExt3OnNativeDevice]] | |||
| {{testresult/none}} | |||
| {{testresult/none}} | |||
| {{testresult/none}} | |||
| <references/> | |||
|- | |||
|Tier2 | |||
| Partitioning | |||
| [[QA/TestCases/PartitioningExt2OnNativeDevice]] | |||
| {{testresult/none}} | |||
| {{testresult/none}} | |||
| {{testresult/none}} | |||
| <references/> | | <references/> | ||
|- | |- |