From Fedora Project Wiki
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{package|example}} || Run command {{command|example}}|| ||{{bz|678583}}|| ||This is a result example. <references/> | | {{package|example}} || Run command {{command|example}}|| ||{{bz|678583}}|| ||This is a result example. <references/> | ||
|- | |||
| {{package|audit-viewer}} || || |||| || <references/> | |||
|- | |||
| {{package|certmonger}} || || |||| || <references/> | |||
|- | |||
| {{package|libreport}} || || |||| || <references/> | |||
|- | |||
| {{package|libuser}} || || |||| || <references/> | |||
|- | |||
| {{package|liveusb-creator}} || || |||| || <references/> | |||
|- | |||
| {{package|libvirt}} || || |||| || <references/> | |||
|- | |||
| {{package|mlocate}} || || |||| || <references/> | |||
|- | |||
| {{package|newt}} || || |||| || <references/> | |||
|- | |||
| {{package|policycoreutils}} || || |||| || <references/> | |||
|- | |||
| {{package|pykickstart}} || || |||| || <references/> | |||
|- | |||
| {{package|sos}} || || |||| || <references/> | |||
|- | |||
| {{package|switchdesk}} || || |||| || <references/> | |||
|- | |||
| {{package|system-config-httpd}} || || |||| || <references/> | |||
|- | |||
| {{package|system-config-lvm}} || || |||| || <references/> | |||
|- | |||
| {{package|system-config-netboot}} || || |||| || <references/> | |||
|- | |||
| {{package|system-config-network}} || || |||| || <references/> | |||
|- | |||
| {{package|system-config-nfs}} || || |||| || <references/> | |||
|- | |||
| {{package|system-config-samba}} || || |||| || <references/> | |||
|- | |||
| {{package|system-switch-java}} || || |||| || <references/> | |||
|- | |||
| {{package|system-switch-mail}} || || |||| || <references/> | |||
|- | |||
| {{package|volume_key}} || || |||| || <references/> |
Revision as of 09:12, 31 August 2012
Non-FUAs Application List
Package | Steps | Provide Results | Bug | L10n Resource | Comments |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Run command example |
RHBZ #678583 | This is a result example. | ||
|
|||||
|
|||||
|
|||||
|
|||||
|
|||||
|
|||||
|
|||||
|
|||||
|
|||||
|
|||||
|
|||||
|
|||||
|
|||||
|
|||||
|
|||||
|
|||||
|
|||||
|
|||||
|
|||||
|
|||||
|