From Fedora Project Wiki
< Architectures | AArch64 | Bootstrap
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/PyGreSQL-4.0-7.fc19 PyGreSQL-4.0-7.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/PyGreSQL-4.0-7.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/PyGreSQL-4.0-7.fc19 PyGreSQL-4.0-7.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/PyGreSQL-4.0-7.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/SDL_image-1.2.12-6.fc19 SDL_image-1.2.12-6.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/SDL_image-1.2.12-6.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/WindowMaker-0.95.4-5.fc19 WindowMaker-0.95.4-5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/WindowMaker-0.95.4-5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/WindowMaker-0.95.4-5.fc19 WindowMaker-0.95.4-5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/WindowMaker-0.95.4-5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 118: | Line 120: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/cxxtools-2.1.1-6.fc19 cxxtools-2.1.1-6.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/cxxtools-2.1.1-6.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/cxxtools-2.1.1-6.fc19 cxxtools-2.1.1-6.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/cxxtools-2.1.1-6.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ddccontrol-0.4.2-5.20120904gitc3af663d.fc19 ddccontrol-0.4.2-5.20120904gitc3af663d.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ddccontrol-0.4.2-5.20120904gitc3af663d.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/deltarpm-3.6-0.11.20110223git.fc18 deltarpm-3.6-0.11.20110223git.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/deltarpm-3.6-0.11.20110223git.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/deltarpm-3.6-0.11.20110223git.fc18 deltarpm-3.6-0.11.20110223git.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/deltarpm-3.6-0.11.20110223git.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 146: | Line 150: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/fbterm-1.7-2.fc19 fbterm-1.7-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/fbterm-1.7-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/fbterm-1.7-2.fc19 fbterm-1.7-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/fbterm-1.7-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/fbzx-2.10.0-2.fc19 fbzx-2.10.0-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/fbzx-2.10.0-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ffcall-1.10-10.20120424cvs.fc19 ffcall-1.10-10.20120424cvs.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ffcall-1.10-10.20120424cvs.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ffcall-1.10-10.20120424cvs.fc19 ffcall-1.10-10.20120424cvs.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ffcall-1.10-10.20120424cvs.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 344: | Line 350: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libseccomp-2.0.0-0.fc19 libseccomp-2.0.0-0.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libseccomp-2.0.0-0.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libseccomp-2.0.0-0.fc19 libseccomp-2.0.0-0.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libseccomp-2.0.0-0.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libsmbios-2.2.28-8.fc19 libsmbios-2.2.28-8.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libsmbios-2.2.28-8.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libssh2-1.4.3-4.fc19 libssh2-1.4.3-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libssh2-1.4.3-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libssh2-1.4.3-4.fc19 libssh2-1.4.3-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libssh2-1.4.3-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 396: | Line 404: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/nas-1.9.3-6.fc19 nas-1.9.3-6.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/nas-1.9.3-6.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/nas-1.9.3-6.fc19 nas-1.9.3-6.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/nas-1.9.3-6.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/nes_ntsc-0.2.2-7.fc19 nes_ntsc-0.2.2-7.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/nes_ntsc-0.2.2-7.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/netdump-server-0.7.16-32.fc19 netdump-server-0.7.16-32.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/netdump-server-0.7.16-32.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/netdump-server-0.7.16-32.fc19 netdump-server-0.7.16-32.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/netdump-server-0.7.16-32.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 448: | Line 458: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/pdns-recursor-3.5-2.fc19 pdns-recursor-3.5-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/pdns-recursor-3.5-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/pdns-recursor-3.5-2.fc19 pdns-recursor-3.5-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/pdns-recursor-3.5-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/pengupop-2.2.2-10.fc19 pengupop-2.2.2-10.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/pengupop-2.2.2-10.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/perftest-1.3.0-4.fc19 perftest-1.3.0-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/perftest-1.3.0-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/perftest-1.3.0-4.fc19 perftest-1.3.0-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/perftest-1.3.0-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 688: | Line 700: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/reptyr-0.4-2.fc19 reptyr-0.4-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/reptyr-0.4-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/reptyr-0.4-2.fc19 reptyr-0.4-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/reptyr-0.4-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/roboptim-core-0.5-6.fc18 roboptim-core-0.5-6.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/roboptim-core-0.5-6.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/rtkit-0.11-3.fc19 rtkit-0.11-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/rtkit-0.11-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/rtkit-0.11-3.fc19 rtkit-0.11-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/rtkit-0.11-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 715: | Line 729: | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/scim-1.4.14-5.fc19 scim-1.4.14-5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/scim-1.4.14-5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/scim-1.4.14-5.fc19 scim-1.4.14-5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/scim-1.4.14-5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/sdcv-0.4.2-8.fc18 sdcv-0.4.2-8.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/sdcv-0.4.2-8.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/sdlhack-1.2-4.fc19 sdlhack-1.2-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/sdlhack-1.2-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/spacefm-0.8.7-3.fc19 spacefm-0.8.7-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/spacefm-0.8.7-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/spacefm-0.8.7-3.fc19 spacefm-0.8.7-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/spacefm-0.8.7-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 796: | Line 810: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/trytond-stock-location-sequence-2.6.0-2.fc19 trytond-stock-location-sequence-2.6.0-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/trytond-stock-location-sequence-2.6.0-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/trytond-stock-location-sequence-2.6.0-2.fc19 trytond-stock-location-sequence-2.6.0-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/trytond-stock-location-sequence-2.6.0-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/tunneler-1.1.1-11.fc19 tunneler-1.1.1-11.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/tunneler-1.1.1-11.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/uClibc-0.9.33.2-2.fc19 uClibc-0.9.33.2-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/uClibc-0.9.33.2-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/uClibc-0.9.33.2-2.fc19 uClibc-0.9.33.2-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/uClibc-0.9.33.2-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 816: | Line 832: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/vemana2000-fonts-1.1.3-5.fc19 vemana2000-fonts-1.1.3-5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/vemana2000-fonts-1.1.3-5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/vemana2000-fonts-1.1.3-5.fc19 vemana2000-fonts-1.1.3-5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/vemana2000-fonts-1.1.3-5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/vim-7.3.822-1.fc19 vim-7.3.822-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/vim-7.3.822-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/vim-latex-1.8.23-11.20130116.788.git2ef9956.fc19 vim-latex-1.8.23-11.20130116.788.git2ef9956.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/vim-latex-1.8.23-11.20130116.788.git2ef9956.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/vim-latex-1.8.23-11.20130116.788.git2ef9956.fc19 vim-latex-1.8.23-11.20130116.788.git2ef9956.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/vim-latex-1.8.23-11.20130116.788.git2ef9956.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 832: | Line 850: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/wicd-1.7.2.4-6.fc19 wicd-1.7.2.4-6.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/wicd-1.7.2.4-6.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/wicd-1.7.2.4-6.fc19 wicd-1.7.2.4-6.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/wicd-1.7.2.4-6.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/wiiuse-0.12-8.fc19 wiiuse-0.12-8.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/wiiuse-0.12-8.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/wmclock-1.0.14-3.fc19 wmclock-1.0.14-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/wmclock-1.0.14-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/wmclock-1.0.14-3.fc19 wmclock-1.0.14-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/wmclock-1.0.14-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || |
Revision as of 12:15, 16 May 2013
Aarch64 Stage 4 Problem Packages List
This page is used to document current problem packages in stage4 of the Fedora aarch64 bootstrap.
Problem Packages
This table is sortable by clicking the top of each column.