< Architectures | AArch64 | Bootstrap
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/Io-language-20110912-9.fc19 Io-language-20110912-9.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/Io-language-20110912-9.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/Io-language-20110912-9.fc19 Io-language-20110912-9.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/Io-language-20110912-9.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/Pixie-2.2.6-11.fc19 Pixie-2.2.6-11.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/Pixie-2.2.6-11.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/Pixie-2.2.6-11.fc19 Pixie-2.2.6-11.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/Pixie-2.2.6-11.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/R-3.0.1-2.fc19 R-3.0.1-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/R-3.0.1-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/Singular-3.1.5-5.fc19 Singular-3.1.5-5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/Singular-3.1.5-5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/WindowMaker-0.95.4-5.fc19 WindowMaker-0.95.4-5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/WindowMaker-0.95.4-5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/WindowMaker-0.95.4-5.fc19 WindowMaker-0.95.4-5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/WindowMaker-0.95.4-5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 41: | Line 39: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/acpid-2.0.19-1.fc19 acpid-2.0.19-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/acpid-2.0.19-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/acpid-2.0.19-1.fc19 acpid-2.0.19-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/acpid-2.0.19-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/alliance-5.0-35.20090901snap.fc18 alliance-5.0-35.20090901snap.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/alliance-5.0-35.20090901snap.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/alliance-5.0-35.20090901snap.fc18 alliance-5.0-35.20090901snap.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/alliance-5.0-35.20090901snap.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 85: | Line 81: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/botan-1.8.14-2.fc19 botan-1.8.14-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/botan-1.8.14-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/botan-1.8.14-2.fc19 botan-1.8.14-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/botan-1.8.14-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/bunny-0.93-14.fc19 bunny-0.93-14.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/bunny-0.93-14.fc19/logs/ logs] || jcapik || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/bunny-0.93-14.fc19 bunny-0.93-14.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/bunny-0.93-14.fc19/logs/ logs] || jcapik || | ||
Line 447: | Line 441: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libpwquality-1.2.1-2.x1.fc19 libpwquality-1.2.1-2.x1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libpwquality-1.2.1-2.x1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libpwquality-1.2.1-2.x1.fc19 libpwquality-1.2.1-2.x1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libpwquality-1.2.1-2.x1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libqzeitgeist-0.8.0-9.fc19 libqzeitgeist-0.8.0-9.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libqzeitgeist-0.8.0-9.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libqzeitgeist-0.8.0-9.fc19 libqzeitgeist-0.8.0-9.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libqzeitgeist-0.8.0-9.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 473: | Line 465: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/lingot-0.9.1-5.fc19 lingot-0.9.1-5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/lingot-0.9.1-5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/lingot-0.9.1-5.fc19 lingot-0.9.1-5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/lingot-0.9.1-5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/linux_logo-5.11-5.fc19 linux_logo-5.11-5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/linux_logo-5.11-5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/linux_logo-5.11-5.fc19 linux_logo-5.11-5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/linux_logo-5.11-5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 497: | Line 487: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/mecab-java-0.996-1.fc19 mecab-java-0.996-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/mecab-java-0.996-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/mecab-java-0.996-1.fc19 mecab-java-0.996-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/mecab-java-0.996-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/meshlab-1.3.2-1.fc19 meshlab-1.3.2-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/meshlab-1.3.2-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/meshlab-1.3.2-1.fc19 meshlab-1.3.2-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/meshlab-1.3.2-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 635: | Line 623: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/open-vm-tools-9.2.3-5.fc19 open-vm-tools-9.2.3-5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/open-vm-tools-9.2.3-5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/open-vm-tools-9.2.3-5.fc19 open-vm-tools-9.2.3-5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/open-vm-tools-9.2.3-5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/openbabel-2.3.1-8.fc19 openbabel-2.3.1-8.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/openbabel-2.3.1-8.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/opencc-0.4.0-1.fc19 opencc-0.4.0-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/opencc-0.4.0-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/opencc-0.4.0-1.fc19 opencc-0.4.0-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/opencc-0.4.0-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 655: | Line 645: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/openvas-libraries-6.0-3.beta5.fc19 openvas-libraries-6.0-3.beta5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/openvas-libraries-6.0-3.beta5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/openvas-libraries-6.0-3.beta5.fc19 openvas-libraries-6.0-3.beta5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/openvas-libraries-6.0-3.beta5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/orafce-3.0.4-2.fc18 orafce-3.0.4-2.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/orafce-3.0.4-2.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/orafce-3.0.4-2.fc18 orafce-3.0.4-2.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/orafce-3.0.4-2.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 737: | Line 725: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/proxyknife-1.7-8.fc18 proxyknife-1.7-8.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/proxyknife-1.7-8.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/proxyknife-1.7-8.fc18 proxyknife-1.7-8.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/proxyknife-1.7-8.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/pvm-3.4.6-4.fc19 pvm-3.4.6-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/pvm-3.4.6-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/pvm-3.4.6-4.fc19 pvm-3.4.6-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/pvm-3.4.6-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 755: | Line 741: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/q4wine-1.0-1.r3.fc19 q4wine-1.0-1.r3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/q4wine-1.0-1.r3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/q4wine-1.0-1.r3.fc19 q4wine-1.0-1.r3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/q4wine-1.0-1.r3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/qbrew-0.4.1-10.fc19 qbrew-0.4.1-10.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/qbrew-0.4.1-10.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/qbrew-0.4.1-10.fc19 qbrew-0.4.1-10.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/qbrew-0.4.1-10.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/qcodeedit-2.2.3-10.fc19 qcodeedit-2.2.3-10.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/qcodeedit-2.2.3-10.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/qcodeedit-2.2.3-10.fc19 qcodeedit-2.2.3-10.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/qcodeedit-2.2.3-10.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/qdbm-1.8.78-9.fc19 qdbm-1.8.78-9.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/qdbm-1.8.78-9.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/qdbm-1.8.78-9.fc19 qdbm-1.8.78-9.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/qdbm-1.8.78-9.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 777: | Line 757: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/qperf-0.4.6-8.fc19 qperf-0.4.6-8.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/qperf-0.4.6-8.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/qperf-0.4.6-8.fc19 qperf-0.4.6-8.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/qperf-0.4.6-8.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/qtermwidget-0.4.0-4.fc19 qtermwidget-0.4.0-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/qtermwidget-0.4.0-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/qtermwidget-0.4.0-4.fc19 qtermwidget-0.4.0-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/qtermwidget-0.4.0-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 837: | Line 815: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/sextractor-2.8.6-5.fc19 sextractor-2.8.6-5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/sextractor-2.8.6-5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/sextractor-2.8.6-5.fc19 sextractor-2.8.6-5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/sextractor-2.8.6-5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/shotwell-0.14.1-1.fc19 shotwell-0.14.1-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/shotwell-0.14.1-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/shotwell-0.14.1-1.fc19 shotwell-0.14.1-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/shotwell-0.14.1-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 863: | Line 839: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/spectrwm-2.2.0-9.fc19 spectrwm-2.2.0-9.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/spectrwm-2.2.0-9.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/spectrwm-2.2.0-9.fc19 spectrwm-2.2.0-9.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/spectrwm-2.2.0-9.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/spicctrl-1.9-13.fc19 spicctrl-1.9-13.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/spicctrl-1.9-13.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/spicctrl-1.9-13.fc19 spicctrl-1.9-13.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/spicctrl-1.9-13.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 937: | Line 911: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/uClibc-0.9.33.2-3.fc19 uClibc-0.9.33.2-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/uClibc-0.9.33.2-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/uClibc-0.9.33.2-3.fc19 uClibc-0.9.33.2-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/uClibc-0.9.33.2-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/uberftp-2.6-6.fc19 uberftp-2.6-6.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/uberftp-2.6-6.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ucblogo-6.0-11.fc19 ucblogo-6.0-11.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ucblogo-6.0-11.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ucblogo-6.0-11.fc19 ucblogo-6.0-11.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ucblogo-6.0-11.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 963: | Line 939: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/vegastrike-data-0.5.1-3.r1.fc19 vegastrike-data-0.5.1-3.r1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/vegastrike-data-0.5.1-3.r1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/vegastrike-data-0.5.1-3.r1.fc19 vegastrike-data-0.5.1-3.r1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/vegastrike-data-0.5.1-3.r1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/virtuoso-opensource-6.1.6-3.fc19 virtuoso-opensource-6.1.6-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/virtuoso-opensource-6.1.6-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/virtuoso-opensource-6.1.6-3.fc19 virtuoso-opensource-6.1.6-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/virtuoso-opensource-6.1.6-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 1,013: | Line 987: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xfsdump-3.1.2-2.fc19 xfsdump-3.1.2-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xfsdump-3.1.2-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xfsdump-3.1.2-2.fc19 xfsdump-3.1.2-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xfsdump-3.1.2-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xine-lib-1.1.21-5.fc19 xine-lib-1.1.21-5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xine-lib-1.1.21-5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xiphos-3.1.5-3.fc19 xiphos-3.1.5-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xiphos-3.1.5-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xiphos-3.1.5-3.fc19 xiphos-3.1.5-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xiphos-3.1.5-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || |
Revision as of 12:58, 24 July 2013
AArch64 Stage 4 Problem Packages List
This page is used to document current problem packages (fail to build) in Stage 4 of the Fedora AArch64 bootstrap. It provides a link to the mock build results and the last build logs, for reference.
If you would like to help, please select a package from the list, put your name in the "Owner" space, and begin. Use the AArch64 Quickstart if you have not already set up a build environment. Update the 'Additional Notes' space with any information that you would like to share with other users. Please submit any patches upstream to ensure they are included in future builds, and open a Fedora Bugzilla to track the fixes. When the package successfully builds locally, send a pointer to the source rpm to dgilmore, Brendan Conoboy, or Mark Salter so they can requeue the build for you. Once the package successfully builds, it will automatically be dropped from the Problem Packages list.
Problem Packages
This table is sortable by clicking the top of each column.