From Fedora Project Wiki
< Architectures | AArch64 | Bootstrap
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/PyGreSQL-4.0-7.fc19 PyGreSQL-4.0-7.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/PyGreSQL-4.0-7.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/PyGreSQL-4.0-7.fc19 PyGreSQL-4.0-7.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/PyGreSQL-4.0-7.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/SDL_image-1.2.12-6.fc19 SDL_image-1.2.12-6.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/SDL_image-1.2.12-6.fc19/logs/ logs] || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/SDL_image-1.2.12-6.fc19 SDL_image-1.2.12-6.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/SDL_image-1.2.12-6.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/WindowMaker-0.95.4-5.fc19 WindowMaker-0.95.4-5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/WindowMaker-0.95.4-5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/WindowMaker-0.95.4-5.fc19 WindowMaker-0.95.4-5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/WindowMaker-0.95.4-5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/community-mysql-5.5.30-5.fc19 community-mysql-5.5.30-5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/community-mysql-5.5.30-5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/community-mysql-5.5.30-5.fc19 community-mysql-5.5.30-5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/community-mysql-5.5.30-5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/community-mysql-5.5.31-5.fc19 community-mysql-5.5.31-5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/community-mysql-5.5.31-5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/compat-gcc-296-2.96-145 compat-gcc-296-2.96-145] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/compat-gcc-296-2.96-145/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/compat-gcc-296-2.96-145 compat-gcc-296-2.96-145] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/compat-gcc-296-2.96-145/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 121: | Line 123: | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/cxxtools-2.1.1-6.fc19 cxxtools-2.1.1-6.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/cxxtools-2.1.1-6.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/cxxtools-2.1.1-6.fc19 cxxtools-2.1.1-6.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/cxxtools-2.1.1-6.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ddccontrol-0.4.2-5.20120904gitc3af663d.fc19 ddccontrol-0.4.2-5.20120904gitc3af663d.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ddccontrol-0.4.2-5.20120904gitc3af663d.fc19/logs/ logs] || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ddccontrol-0.4.2-5.20120904gitc3af663d.fc19 ddccontrol-0.4.2-5.20120904gitc3af663d.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ddccontrol-0.4.2-5.20120904gitc3af663d.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/deltarpm-3.6-0.11.20110223git.fc18 deltarpm-3.6-0.11.20110223git.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/deltarpm-3.6-0.11.20110223git.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/deltarpm-3.6-0.11.20110223git.fc18 deltarpm-3.6-0.11.20110223git.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/deltarpm-3.6-0.11.20110223git.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 134: | Line 136: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/drgeo-1.1.0-24.fc19 drgeo-1.1.0-24.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/drgeo-1.1.0-24.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/drgeo-1.1.0-24.fc19 drgeo-1.1.0-24.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/drgeo-1.1.0-24.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/dunst-0.5.0-1.fc19 dunst-0.5.0-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/dunst-0.5.0-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/dvb-apps-1.1.2-4.1488.f3a70b206f0f.fc19 dvb-apps-1.1.2-4.1488.f3a70b206f0f.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/dvb-apps-1.1.2-4.1488.f3a70b206f0f.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/dvb-apps-1.1.2-4.1488.f3a70b206f0f.fc19 dvb-apps-1.1.2-4.1488.f3a70b206f0f.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/dvb-apps-1.1.2-4.1488.f3a70b206f0f.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 151: | Line 155: | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/fbterm-1.7-2.fc19 fbterm-1.7-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/fbterm-1.7-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/fbterm-1.7-2.fc19 fbterm-1.7-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/fbterm-1.7-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/fbzx-2.10.0-2.fc19 fbzx-2.10.0-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/fbzx-2.10.0-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/fbzx-2.10.0-2.fc19 fbzx-2.10.0-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/fbzx-2.10.0-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ffcall-1.10-10.20120424cvs.fc19 ffcall-1.10-10.20120424cvs.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ffcall-1.10-10.20120424cvs.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ffcall-1.10-10.20120424cvs.fc19 ffcall-1.10-10.20120424cvs.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ffcall-1.10-10.20120424cvs.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 158: | Line 162: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/firebird-2.5.2.26539.0-3.fc19 firebird-2.5.2.26539.0-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/firebird-2.5.2.26539.0-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/firebird-2.5.2.26539.0-3.fc19 firebird-2.5.2.26539.0-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/firebird-2.5.2.26539.0-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/firebird-2.5.2.26539.0-4.fc19 firebird-2.5.2.26539.0-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/firebird-2.5.2.26539.0-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/firewalk-5.0-10.fc19 firewalk-5.0-10.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/firewalk-5.0-10.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/firewalk-5.0-10.fc19 firewalk-5.0-10.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/firewalk-5.0-10.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 176: | Line 182: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gauche-0.9.3.3-3.fc19 gauche-0.9.3.3-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gauche-0.9.3.3-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gauche-0.9.3.3-3.fc19 gauche-0.9.3.3-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gauche-0.9.3.3-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gc-7.2d-2.fc19 gc-7.2d-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gc-7.2d-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gcc-4.8.0-4.x1.fc19 gcc-4.8.0-4.x1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gcc-4.8.0-4.x1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gcc-4.8.0-4.x1.fc19 gcc-4.8.0-4.x1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gcc-4.8.0-4.x1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 188: | Line 196: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/glibmm24-2.36.0-1.fc19 glibmm24-2.36.0-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/glibmm24-2.36.0-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/glibmm24-2.36.0-1.fc19 glibmm24-2.36.0-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/glibmm24-2.36.0-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/glibmm24-2.36.2-1.fc19 glibmm24-2.36.2-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/glibmm24-2.36.2-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/globus-core-8.9-3.fc19 globus-core-8.9-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/globus-core-8.9-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/globus-core-8.9-3.fc19 globus-core-8.9-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/globus-core-8.9-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 218: | Line 228: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gtkmathview-0.8.0-10.fc18 gtkmathview-0.8.0-10.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gtkmathview-0.8.0-10.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gtkmathview-0.8.0-10.fc18 gtkmathview-0.8.0-10.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gtkmathview-0.8.0-10.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gtkspell3-3.0.2-2.fc19 gtkspell3-3.0.2-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gtkspell3-3.0.2-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/guiloader-2.99.0-2.fc17 guiloader-2.99.0-2.fc17] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/guiloader-2.99.0-2.fc17/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/guiloader-2.99.0-2.fc17 guiloader-2.99.0-2.fc17] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/guiloader-2.99.0-2.fc17/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 320: | Line 332: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libhugetlbfs-2.15-2.fc19 libhugetlbfs-2.15-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libhugetlbfs-2.15-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libhugetlbfs-2.15-2.fc19 libhugetlbfs-2.15-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libhugetlbfs-2.15-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libhugetlbfs-2.16-1.fc19 libhugetlbfs-2.16-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libhugetlbfs-2.16-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libindi-0.9.6-4.fc19 libindi-0.9.6-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libindi-0.9.6-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libindi-0.9.6-4.fc19 libindi-0.9.6-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libindi-0.9.6-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 351: | Line 365: | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libseccomp-2.0.0-0.fc19 libseccomp-2.0.0-0.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libseccomp-2.0.0-0.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libseccomp-2.0.0-0.fc19 libseccomp-2.0.0-0.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libseccomp-2.0.0-0.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libsmbios-2.2.28-8.fc19 libsmbios-2.2.28-8.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libsmbios-2.2.28-8.fc19/logs/ logs] || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libsmbios-2.2.28-8.fc19 libsmbios-2.2.28-8.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libsmbios-2.2.28-8.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libssh2-1.4.3-4.fc19 libssh2-1.4.3-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libssh2-1.4.3-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libssh2-1.4.3-4.fc19 libssh2-1.4.3-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libssh2-1.4.3-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 405: | Line 419: | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/nas-1.9.3-6.fc19 nas-1.9.3-6.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/nas-1.9.3-6.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/nas-1.9.3-6.fc19 nas-1.9.3-6.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/nas-1.9.3-6.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/nes_ntsc-0.2.2-7.fc19 nes_ntsc-0.2.2-7.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/nes_ntsc-0.2.2-7.fc19/logs/ logs] || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/nedit-5.5-28.fc19 nedit-5.5-28.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/nedit-5.5-28.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/nes_ntsc-0.2.2-7.fc19 nes_ntsc-0.2.2-7.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/nes_ntsc-0.2.2-7.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/netdump-server-0.7.16-32.fc19 netdump-server-0.7.16-32.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/netdump-server-0.7.16-32.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/netdump-server-0.7.16-32.fc19 netdump-server-0.7.16-32.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/netdump-server-0.7.16-32.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 420: | Line 436: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/nss-gui-0.3.10-7.fc19 nss-gui-0.3.10-7.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/nss-gui-0.3.10-7.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/nss-gui-0.3.10-7.fc19 nss-gui-0.3.10-7.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/nss-gui-0.3.10-7.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/numpy-1.7.1-1.fc19 numpy-1.7.1-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/numpy-1.7.1-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/nurbs++-3.0.11-13.fc18 nurbs++-3.0.11-13.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/nurbs++-3.0.11-13.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/nurbs++-3.0.11-13.fc18 nurbs++-3.0.11-13.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/nurbs++-3.0.11-13.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 440: | Line 458: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/opencc-0.4.0-1.fc19 opencc-0.4.0-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/opencc-0.4.0-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/opencc-0.4.0-1.fc19 opencc-0.4.0-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/opencc-0.4.0-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/openssl-1.0.1e-4.fc19 openssl-1.0.1e-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/openssl-1.0.1e-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/openvas-libraries-6.0-3.beta5.fc19 openvas-libraries-6.0-3.beta5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/openvas-libraries-6.0-3.beta5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/openvas-libraries-6.0-3.beta5.fc19 openvas-libraries-6.0-3.beta5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/openvas-libraries-6.0-3.beta5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 459: | Line 479: | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/pdns-recursor-3.5-2.fc19 pdns-recursor-3.5-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/pdns-recursor-3.5-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/pdns-recursor-3.5-2.fc19 pdns-recursor-3.5-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/pdns-recursor-3.5-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/pengupop-2.2.2-10.fc19 pengupop-2.2.2-10.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/pengupop-2.2.2-10.fc19/logs/ logs] || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/pengupop-2.2.2-10.fc19 pengupop-2.2.2-10.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/pengupop-2.2.2-10.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/perftest-1.3.0-4.fc19 perftest-1.3.0-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/perftest-1.3.0-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/perftest-1.3.0-4.fc19 perftest-1.3.0-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/perftest-1.3.0-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 468: | Line 488: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/perl-CDB_File-0.97-2.fc19 perl-CDB_File-0.97-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/perl-CDB_File-0.97-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/perl-CDB_File-0.97-2.fc19 perl-CDB_File-0.97-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/perl-CDB_File-0.97-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/perl-Crypt-Blowfish-2.10-17.fc19 perl-Crypt-Blowfish-2.10-17.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/perl-Crypt-Blowfish-2.10-17.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/perl-Crypt-Blowfish-2.10-17.fc19 perl-Crypt-Blowfish-2.10-17.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/perl-Crypt-Blowfish-2.10-17.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 522: | Line 540: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/perl-GTop-0.18-4.fc19 perl-GTop-0.18-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/perl-GTop-0.18-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/perl-GTop-0.18-4.fc19 perl-GTop-0.18-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/perl-GTop-0.18-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/perl-HTML-Strip-1.06-11.fc19 perl-HTML-Strip-1.06-11.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/perl-HTML-Strip-1.06-11.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/perl-HTML-Strip-1.06-11.fc19 perl-HTML-Strip-1.06-11.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/perl-HTML-Strip-1.06-11.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 656: | Line 672: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/prelink-0.4.9-1.fc19 prelink-0.4.9-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/prelink-0.4.9-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/prelink-0.4.9-1.fc19 prelink-0.4.9-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/prelink-0.4.9-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/prelink-0.5.0-1.fc19 prelink-0.5.0-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/prelink-0.5.0-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/pvm-3.4.6-4.fc19 pvm-3.4.6-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/pvm-3.4.6-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/pvm-3.4.6-4.fc19 pvm-3.4.6-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/pvm-3.4.6-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 701: | Line 719: | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/reptyr-0.4-2.fc19 reptyr-0.4-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/reptyr-0.4-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/reptyr-0.4-2.fc19 reptyr-0.4-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/reptyr-0.4-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/roboptim-core-0.5-6.fc18 roboptim-core-0.5-6.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/roboptim-core-0.5-6.fc18/logs/ logs] || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/roboptim-core-0.5-6.fc18 roboptim-core-0.5-6.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/roboptim-core-0.5-6.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/rtkit-0.11-3.fc19 rtkit-0.11-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/rtkit-0.11-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/rtkit-0.11-3.fc19 rtkit-0.11-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/rtkit-0.11-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 731: | Line 749: | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/sdcv-0.4.2-8.fc18 sdcv-0.4.2-8.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/sdcv-0.4.2-8.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/sdcv-0.4.2-8.fc18 sdcv-0.4.2-8.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/sdcv-0.4.2-8.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/sdlhack-1.2-4.fc19 sdlhack-1.2-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/sdlhack-1.2-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/sdlhack-1.2-4.fc19 sdlhack-1.2-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/sdlhack-1.2-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/spacefm-0.8.7-3.fc19 spacefm-0.8.7-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/spacefm-0.8.7-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/spacefm-0.8.7-3.fc19 spacefm-0.8.7-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/spacefm-0.8.7-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 811: | Line 829: | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/trytond-stock-location-sequence-2.6.0-2.fc19 trytond-stock-location-sequence-2.6.0-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/trytond-stock-location-sequence-2.6.0-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/trytond-stock-location-sequence-2.6.0-2.fc19 trytond-stock-location-sequence-2.6.0-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/trytond-stock-location-sequence-2.6.0-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/tunneler-1.1.1-11.fc19 tunneler-1.1.1-11.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/tunneler-1.1.1-11.fc19/logs/ logs] || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/tunneler-1.1.1-11.fc19 tunneler-1.1.1-11.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/tunneler-1.1.1-11.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/uClibc-0.9.33.2-2.fc19 uClibc-0.9.33.2-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/uClibc-0.9.33.2-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/uClibc-0.9.33.2-2.fc19 uClibc-0.9.33.2-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/uClibc-0.9.33.2-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 828: | Line 846: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/v8-3.14.5.8-1.fc19 v8-3.14.5.8-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/v8-3.14.5.8-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/v8-3.14.5.8-1.fc19 v8-3.14.5.8-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/v8-3.14.5.8-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/v8-3.14.5.8-2.fc19 v8-3.14.5.8-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/v8-3.14.5.8-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/vegastrike-data-0.5.1-3.r1.fc19 vegastrike-data-0.5.1-3.r1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/vegastrike-data-0.5.1-3.r1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/vegastrike-data-0.5.1-3.r1.fc19 vegastrike-data-0.5.1-3.r1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/vegastrike-data-0.5.1-3.r1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 833: | Line 853: | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/vemana2000-fonts-1.1.3-5.fc19 vemana2000-fonts-1.1.3-5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/vemana2000-fonts-1.1.3-5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/vemana2000-fonts-1.1.3-5.fc19 vemana2000-fonts-1.1.3-5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/vemana2000-fonts-1.1.3-5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/vim-7.3.822-1.fc19 vim-7.3.822-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/vim-7.3.822-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/vim-7.3.822-1.fc19 vim-7.3.822-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/vim-7.3.822-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/vim-latex-1.8.23-11.20130116.788.git2ef9956.fc19 vim-latex-1.8.23-11.20130116.788.git2ef9956.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/vim-latex-1.8.23-11.20130116.788.git2ef9956.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/vim-latex-1.8.23-11.20130116.788.git2ef9956.fc19 vim-latex-1.8.23-11.20130116.788.git2ef9956.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/vim-latex-1.8.23-11.20130116.788.git2ef9956.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 851: | Line 871: | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/wicd-1.7.2.4-6.fc19 wicd-1.7.2.4-6.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/wicd-1.7.2.4-6.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/wicd-1.7.2.4-6.fc19 wicd-1.7.2.4-6.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/wicd-1.7.2.4-6.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/wiiuse-0.12-8.fc19 wiiuse-0.12-8.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/wiiuse-0.12-8.fc19/logs/ logs] || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/wiiuse-0.12-8.fc19 wiiuse-0.12-8.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/wiiuse-0.12-8.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/wmclock-1.0.14-3.fc19 wmclock-1.0.14-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/wmclock-1.0.14-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/wmclock-1.0.14-3.fc19 wmclock-1.0.14-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/wmclock-1.0.14-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || |
Revision as of 11:43, 17 May 2013
Aarch64 Stage 4 Problem Packages List
This page is used to document current problem packages in stage4 of the Fedora aarch64 bootstrap.
Problem Packages
This table is sortable by clicking the top of each column.