From Fedora Project Wiki
< Architectures | AArch64 | Bootstrap
Line 314: | Line 314: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/incron-0.5.10-2.fc19 incron-0.5.10-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/incron-0.5.10-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/incron-0.5.10-2.fc19 incron-0.5.10-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/incron-0.5.10-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/inetvis-0.9.3.1-10.fc19 inetvis-0.9.3.1-10.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/inetvis-0.9.3.1-10.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/infiniband-diags-1.6.1-4.fc19 infiniband-diags-1.6.1-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/infiniband-diags-1.6.1-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/infiniband-diags-1.6.1-4.fc19 infiniband-diags-1.6.1-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/infiniband-diags-1.6.1-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 760: | Line 762: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/pyfribidi-0.11.0-3.fc19 pyfribidi-0.11.0-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/pyfribidi-0.11.0-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/pyfribidi-0.11.0-3.fc19 pyfribidi-0.11.0-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/pyfribidi-0.11.0-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/pygrib-1.9.5-2.fc19 pygrib-1.9.5-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/pygrib-1.9.5-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/pyliblzma-0.5.3-7.fc18 pyliblzma-0.5.3-7.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/pyliblzma-0.5.3-7.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/pyliblzma-0.5.3-7.fc18 pyliblzma-0.5.3-7.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/pyliblzma-0.5.3-7.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 844: | Line 848: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/sextractor-2.8.6-5.fc19 sextractor-2.8.6-5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/sextractor-2.8.6-5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/sextractor-2.8.6-5.fc19 sextractor-2.8.6-5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/sextractor-2.8.6-5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/solfege-3.20.7-3.fc19 solfege-3.20.7-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/solfege-3.20.7-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/spacefm-0.8.7-3.fc19 spacefm-0.8.7-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/spacefm-0.8.7-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/spacefm-0.8.7-3.fc19 spacefm-0.8.7-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/spacefm-0.8.7-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || |
Revision as of 13:27, 23 May 2013
Aarch64 Stage 4 Problem Packages List
This page is used to document current problem packages in stage4 of the Fedora aarch64 bootstrap.
Problem Packages
This table is sortable by clicking the top of each column.