< Architectures | AArch64 | Bootstrap
Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/biosdevname-0.4.1-4.fc19 biosdevname-0.4.1-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/biosdevname-0.4.1-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || jcapik || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/biosdevname-0.4.1-4.fc19 biosdevname-0.4.1-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/biosdevname-0.4.1-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || jcapik || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/boinc-client-7.0.65-1.git79b00ef.fc19 boinc-client-7.0.65-1.git79b00ef.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/boinc-client-7.0.65-1.git79b00ef.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/botan-1.8.14-2.fc19 botan-1.8.14-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/botan-1.8.14-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/botan-1.8.14-2.fc19 botan-1.8.14-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/botan-1.8.14-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 123: | Line 125: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/contextkit-0.5.41-1.fc18 contextkit-0.5.41-1.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/contextkit-0.5.41-1.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/contextkit-0.5.41-1.fc18 contextkit-0.5.41-1.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/contextkit-0.5.41-1.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/converseen-0.6.2-1.fc19 converseen-0.6.2-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/converseen-0.6.2-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/cpmtools-2.13-5.fc19 cpmtools-2.13-5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/cpmtools-2.13-5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/cpmtools-2.13-5.fc19 cpmtools-2.13-5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/cpmtools-2.13-5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 195: | Line 199: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ffcall-1.10-10.20120424cvs.fc19 ffcall-1.10-10.20120424cvs.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ffcall-1.10-10.20120424cvs.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ffcall-1.10-10.20120424cvs.fc19 ffcall-1.10-10.20120424cvs.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ffcall-1.10-10.20120424cvs.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/filezilla-3.7.1-1.fc19 filezilla-3.7.1-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/filezilla-3.7.1-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/fityk-0.9.8-5.fc19 fityk-0.9.8-5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/fityk-0.9.8-5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/fityk-0.9.8-5.fc19 fityk-0.9.8-5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/fityk-0.9.8-5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 219: | Line 225: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/fsarchiver-0.6.17-1.fc19 fsarchiver-0.6.17-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/fsarchiver-0.6.17-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/fsarchiver-0.6.17-1.fc19 fsarchiver-0.6.17-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/fsarchiver-0.6.17-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/fuse-smb-0.8.7-11.fc18 fuse-smb-0.8.7-11.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/fuse-smb-0.8.7-11.fc18/logs/ logs] || msalter || Fails on x86 also. [https://bugzilla.redhat.com/show_bug.cgi?id=914014 914014] | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/fuse-smb-0.8.7-11.fc18 fuse-smb-0.8.7-11.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/fuse-smb-0.8.7-11.fc18/logs/ logs] || msalter || Fails on x86 also. [https://bugzilla.redhat.com/show_bug.cgi?id=914014 914014] | ||
Line 301: | Line 301: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/groonga-3.0.5-1.fc19 groonga-3.0.5-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/groonga-3.0.5-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/groonga-3.0.5-1.fc19 groonga-3.0.5-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/groonga-3.0.5-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gsmartcontrol-0.8.7-2.fc19 gsmartcontrol-0.8.7-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gsmartcontrol-0.8.7-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gsmartcontrol-0.8.7-2.fc19 gsmartcontrol-0.8.7-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gsmartcontrol-0.8.7-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 319: | Line 317: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/harmonyseq-0.16-10.fc19 harmonyseq-0.16-10.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/harmonyseq-0.16-10.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/harmonyseq-0.16-10.fc19 harmonyseq-0.16-10.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/harmonyseq-0.16-10.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/hawkey-0.3.14-1.git78b3aa0.fc19 hawkey-0.3.14-1.git78b3aa0.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/hawkey-0.3.14-1.git78b3aa0.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/hdf-4.2.9-1.fc19 hdf-4.2.9-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/hdf-4.2.9-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/hdf-4.2.9-1.fc19 hdf-4.2.9-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/hdf-4.2.9-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 325: | Line 325: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/hfsplus-tools-540.1.linux3-3.fc19 hfsplus-tools-540.1.linux3-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/hfsplus-tools-540.1.linux3-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/hfsplus-tools-540.1.linux3-3.fc19 hfsplus-tools-540.1.linux3-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/hfsplus-tools-540.1.linux3-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/hfsplus-tools-540.1.linux3-4.fc19 hfsplus-tools-540.1.linux3-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/hfsplus-tools-540.1.linux3-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/hivex-1.3.7-7.fc19 hivex-1.3.7-7.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/hivex-1.3.7-7.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/hivex-1.3.7-7.fc19 hivex-1.3.7-7.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/hivex-1.3.7-7.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 351: | Line 353: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/icecream-0.9.7-3.fc18 icecream-0.9.7-3.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/icecream-0.9.7-3.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/icecream-0.9.7-3.fc18 icecream-0.9.7-3.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/icecream-0.9.7-3.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/icewm-1.3.7-8.fc19 icewm-1.3.7-8.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/icewm-1.3.7-8.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ikarus-0.0.3-8.fc19 ikarus-0.0.3-8.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ikarus-0.0.3-8.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ikarus-0.0.3-8.fc19 ikarus-0.0.3-8.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ikarus-0.0.3-8.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 373: | Line 377: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/isdn4k-utils-3.2-90.fc19 isdn4k-utils-3.2-90.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/isdn4k-utils-3.2-90.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/isdn4k-utils-3.2-90.fc19 isdn4k-utils-3.2-90.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/isdn4k-utils-3.2-90.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/jacorb-2.3.1-7.fc19 jacorb-2.3.1-7.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/jacorb-2.3.1-7.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/java-service-wrapper-3.2.5-10.fc19 java-service-wrapper-3.2.5-10.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/java-service-wrapper-3.2.5-10.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/java-service-wrapper-3.2.5-10.fc19 java-service-wrapper-3.2.5-10.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/java-service-wrapper-3.2.5-10.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 423: | Line 429: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libbluedevil-1.9.2-3.fc19 libbluedevil-1.9.2-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libbluedevil-1.9.2-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libbluedevil-1.9.2-3.fc19 libbluedevil-1.9.2-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libbluedevil-1.9.2-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libbluedevil-1.9.2-4.fc19 libbluedevil-1.9.2-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libbluedevil-1.9.2-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libbsr-0.2-4.fc12 libbsr-0.2-4.fc12] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libbsr-0.2-4.fc12/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libbsr-0.2-4.fc12 libbsr-0.2-4.fc12] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libbsr-0.2-4.fc12/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 465: | Line 473: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libqxt-0.6.2-4.fc19 libqxt-0.6.2-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libqxt-0.6.2-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libqxt-0.6.2-4.fc19 libqxt-0.6.2-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libqxt-0.6.2-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libqzeitgeist-0.8.0-9.fc19 libqzeitgeist-0.8.0-9.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libqzeitgeist-0.8.0-9.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libreatlas-1.0.0a-4.fc19 libreatlas-1.0.0a-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libreatlas-1.0.0a-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libreatlas-1.0.0a-4.fc19 libreatlas-1.0.0a-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libreatlas-1.0.0a-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 553: | Line 563: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/mysql-connector-odbc-5.2.5-1.fc19 mysql-connector-odbc-5.2.5-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/mysql-connector-odbc-5.2.5-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/mysql-connector-odbc-5.2.5-1.fc19 mysql-connector-odbc-5.2.5-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/mysql-connector-odbc-5.2.5-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/mysql-connector-odbc-5.2.5-2.fc19 mysql-connector-odbc-5.2.5-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/mysql-connector-odbc-5.2.5-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/nazghul-0.7.1-5.20120228gitb0a402a.fc19 nazghul-0.7.1-5.20120228gitb0a402a.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/nazghul-0.7.1-5.20120228gitb0a402a.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/nazghul-0.7.1-5.20120228gitb0a402a.fc19 nazghul-0.7.1-5.20120228gitb0a402a.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/nazghul-0.7.1-5.20120228gitb0a402a.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 569: | Line 581: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/nrpe-2.14-3.fc19 nrpe-2.14-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/nrpe-2.14-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/nrpe-2.14-3.fc19 nrpe-2.14-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/nrpe-2.14-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/nspr-4.10.0-3.fc19 nspr-4.10.0-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/nspr-4.10.0-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/nspr-4.9.6-1.fc19 nspr-4.9.6-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/nspr-4.9.6-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ntl-6.0.0-1.fc19 ntl-6.0.0-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ntl-6.0.0-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ntl-6.0.0-1.fc19 ntl-6.0.0-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ntl-6.0.0-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 725: | Line 741: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/phasex-0.12.0-0.9.m1.fc19 phasex-0.12.0-0.9.m1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/phasex-0.12.0-0.9.m1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/phasex-0.12.0-0.9.m1.fc19 phasex-0.12.0-0.9.m1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/phasex-0.12.0-0.9.m1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/php-PHP-CSS-Parser-5.0.6-1.fc19 php-PHP-CSS-Parser-5.0.6-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/php-PHP-CSS-Parser-5.0.6-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/php-pecl-gmagick-1.1.0-0.8.RC2.fc19 php-pecl-gmagick-1.1.0-0.8.RC2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/php-pecl-gmagick-1.1.0-0.8.RC2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/php-pecl-gmagick-1.1.0-0.8.RC2.fc19 php-pecl-gmagick-1.1.0-0.8.RC2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/php-pecl-gmagick-1.1.0-0.8.RC2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 751: | Line 769: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/polyml-5.5-3.fc19 polyml-5.5-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/polyml-5.5-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/polyml-5.5-3.fc19 polyml-5.5-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/polyml-5.5-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/polyml-5.5-4.fc19 polyml-5.5-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/polyml-5.5-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/postgresql-plruby-0.5.3-11.fc19 postgresql-plruby-0.5.3-11.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/postgresql-plruby-0.5.3-11.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/postgresql-plruby-0.5.3-11.fc19 postgresql-plruby-0.5.3-11.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/postgresql-plruby-0.5.3-11.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 829: | Line 849: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/rubygem-ferret-0.11.8.4-4.x1.fc19 rubygem-ferret-0.11.8.4-4.x1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/rubygem-ferret-0.11.8.4-4.x1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/rubygem-ferret-0.11.8.4-4.x1.fc19 rubygem-ferret-0.11.8.4-4.x1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/rubygem-ferret-0.11.8.4-4.x1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/rubygem-mixlib-log-1.6.0-1.fc19 rubygem-mixlib-log-1.6.0-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/rubygem-mixlib-log-1.6.0-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/rubygem-virt-p2v-0.9.0-3.fc19 rubygem-virt-p2v-0.9.0-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/rubygem-virt-p2v-0.9.0-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/rubygem-virt-p2v-0.9.0-3.fc19 rubygem-virt-p2v-0.9.0-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/rubygem-virt-p2v-0.9.0-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 881: | Line 903: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/spatialite-gui-1.7.0-1.fc19 spatialite-gui-1.7.0-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/spatialite-gui-1.7.0-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/spatialite-gui-1.7.0-1.fc19 spatialite-gui-1.7.0-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/spatialite-gui-1.7.0-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/spatialite-gui-1.7.1-1.fc19 spatialite-gui-1.7.1-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/spatialite-gui-1.7.1-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/spatialite-tools-4.1.0-2.fc19 spatialite-tools-4.1.0-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/spatialite-tools-4.1.0-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/spatialite-tools-4.1.0-2.fc19 spatialite-tools-4.1.0-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/spatialite-tools-4.1.0-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 931: | Line 955: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/tesseract-3.01-1.fc19 tesseract-3.01-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/tesseract-3.01-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/tesseract-3.01-1.fc19 tesseract-3.01-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/tesseract-3.01-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/texstudio-2.6.0-1.fc19 texstudio-2.6.0-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/texstudio-2.6.0-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/thunderbird-17.0.6-2.fc19 thunderbird-17.0.6-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/thunderbird-17.0.6-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/thunderbird-17.0.6-2.fc19 thunderbird-17.0.6-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/thunderbird-17.0.6-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/thunderbird-17.0.7-1.fc19 thunderbird-17.0.7-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/thunderbird-17.0.7-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/thunderbird-enigmail-1.5.1-1.fc19 thunderbird-enigmail-1.5.1-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/thunderbird-enigmail-1.5.1-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/thunderbird-enigmail-1.5.1-1.fc19 thunderbird-enigmail-1.5.1-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/thunderbird-enigmail-1.5.1-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/thunderbird-enigmail-1.5.2-1.fc19 thunderbird-enigmail-1.5.2-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/thunderbird-enigmail-1.5.2-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/thunderbird-lightning-1.9.1-2.fc19 thunderbird-lightning-1.9.1-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/thunderbird-lightning-1.9.1-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/thunderbird-lightning-1.9.1-2.fc19 thunderbird-lightning-1.9.1-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/thunderbird-lightning-1.9.1-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 1,009: | Line 1,039: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/wxpdfdoc-0.9.3-2.fc19 wxpdfdoc-0.9.3-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/wxpdfdoc-0.9.3-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/wxpdfdoc-0.9.3-2.fc19 wxpdfdoc-0.9.3-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/wxpdfdoc-0.9.3-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/wxpropgrid-1.4.15-3.fc19 wxpropgrid-1.4.15-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/wxpropgrid-1.4.15-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/wxsqlite3-3.0.3-1.fc19 wxsqlite3-3.0.3-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/wxsqlite3-3.0.3-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/wxsqlite3-3.0.3-1.fc19 wxsqlite3-3.0.3-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/wxsqlite3-3.0.3-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 1,031: | Line 1,063: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xmlcopyeditor-1.2.0.4-6.fc19 xmlcopyeditor-1.2.0.4-6.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xmlcopyeditor-1.2.0.4-6.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xmlcopyeditor-1.2.0.4-6.fc19 xmlcopyeditor-1.2.0.4-6.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xmlcopyeditor-1.2.0.4-6.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xorg-x11-drv-vesa-2.3.2-9.fc19 xorg-x11-drv-vesa-2.3.2-9.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xorg-x11-drv-vesa-2.3.2-9.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xorg-x11-drv-vmmouse-13.0.0-5.fc19 xorg-x11-drv-vmmouse-13.0.0-5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xorg-x11-drv-vmmouse-13.0.0-5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xorg-x11-drv-vmmouse-13.0.0-5.fc19 xorg-x11-drv-vmmouse-13.0.0-5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xorg-x11-drv-vmmouse-13.0.0-5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 1,049: | Line 1,083: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xulrunner-21.0-8.fc19 xulrunner-21.0-8.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xulrunner-21.0-8.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xulrunner-21.0-8.fc19 xulrunner-21.0-8.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xulrunner-21.0-8.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xulrunner-22.0-4.fc19 xulrunner-22.0-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xulrunner-22.0-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xulrunner-22.0-4.x1.fc19 xulrunner-22.0-4.x1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xulrunner-22.0-4.x1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xulrunner-22.0-4.x1.fc19 xulrunner-22.0-4.x1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xulrunner-22.0-4.x1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || |
Revision as of 15:58, 31 July 2013
AArch64 Stage 4 Problem Packages List
This page is used to document current problem packages (fail to build) in Stage 4 of the Fedora AArch64 bootstrap. It provides a link to the mock build results and the last build logs, for reference.
If you would like to help, please select a package from the list, put your name in the "Owner" space, and begin. Use the AArch64 Quickstart if you have not already set up a build environment. Update the 'Additional Notes' space with any information that you would like to share with other users. Please submit any patches upstream to ensure they are included in future builds, and open a Fedora Bugzilla to track the fixes. When the package successfully builds locally, send a pointer to the source rpm to dgilmore, Brendan Conoboy, or Mark Salter so they can requeue the build for you. Once the package successfully builds, it will automatically be dropped from the Problem Packages list.
Problem Packages
This table is sortable by clicking the top of each column.