< Architectures | AArch64 | Bootstrap
Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/apt-0.5.15lorg3.95-7.git522.1.fc19 apt-0.5.15lorg3.95-7.git522.1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/apt-0.5.15lorg3.95-7.git522.1.fc19/logs/ logs] || jcapik || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/apt-0.5.15lorg3.95-7.git522.1.fc19 apt-0.5.15lorg3.95-7.git522.1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/apt-0.5.15lorg3.95-7.git522.1.fc19/logs/ logs] || jcapik || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/aqemu-0.8.2-9.fc19 aqemu-0.8.2-9.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/aqemu-0.8.2-9.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/archimedes-2.0.0-3.fc18 archimedes-2.0.0-3.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/archimedes-2.0.0-3.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/archimedes-2.0.0-3.fc18 archimedes-2.0.0-3.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/archimedes-2.0.0-3.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 135: | Line 137: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/dvb-apps-1.1.2-4.1488.f3a70b206f0f.fc19 dvb-apps-1.1.2-4.1488.f3a70b206f0f.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/dvb-apps-1.1.2-4.1488.f3a70b206f0f.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/dvb-apps-1.1.2-4.1488.f3a70b206f0f.fc19 dvb-apps-1.1.2-4.1488.f3a70b206f0f.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/dvb-apps-1.1.2-4.1488.f3a70b206f0f.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/dwb-2013.03.30-1.fc19 dwb-2013.03.30-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/dwb-2013.03.30-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/dyninst-8.1.1-1.fc19 dyninst-8.1.1-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/dyninst-8.1.1-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/dyninst-8.1.1-1.fc19 dyninst-8.1.1-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/dyninst-8.1.1-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 150: | Line 154: | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ffcall-1.10-10.20120424cvs.fc19 ffcall-1.10-10.20120424cvs.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ffcall-1.10-10.20120424cvs.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ffcall-1.10-10.20120424cvs.fc19 ffcall-1.10-10.20120424cvs.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ffcall-1.10-10.20120424cvs.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/filebench-1.4.9-11.fc19 filebench-1.4.9-11.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/filebench-1.4.9-11.fc19/logs/ logs] || || https://bugzilla.redhat.com/show_bug.cgi?id=976934 | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/filebench-1.4.9-11.fc19 filebench-1.4.9-11.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/filebench-1.4.9-11.fc19/logs/ logs] || || https://bugzilla.redhat.com/show_bug.cgi?id=976934 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/flterm-1.2-1.fc19 flterm-1.2-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/flterm-1.2-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/flterm-1.2-1.fc19 flterm-1.2-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/flterm-1.2-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 177: | Line 181: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gdome2-0.8.1-11.fc18 gdome2-0.8.1-11.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gdome2-0.8.1-11.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gdome2-0.8.1-11.fc18 gdome2-0.8.1-11.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gdome2-0.8.1-11.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/glueminisat-2.2.5-5.fc19 glueminisat-2.2.5-5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/glueminisat-2.2.5-5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/glueminisat-2.2.5-5.fc19 glueminisat-2.2.5-5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/glueminisat-2.2.5-5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 187: | Line 189: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gnaughty-1.2.5-4.fc18 gnaughty-1.2.5-4.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gnaughty-1.2.5-4.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gnaughty-1.2.5-4.fc18 gnaughty-1.2.5-4.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gnaughty-1.2.5-4.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gnome-web-photo-0.10.5-4.fc19 gnome-web-photo-0.10.5-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gnome-web-photo-0.10.5-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gnu-efi-3.0q-2.fc19 gnu-efi-3.0q-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gnu-efi-3.0q-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gnu-efi-3.0q-2.fc19 gnu-efi-3.0q-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gnu-efi-3.0q-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 213: | Line 217: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gtkmathview-0.8.0-10.fc18 gtkmathview-0.8.0-10.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gtkmathview-0.8.0-10.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gtkmathview-0.8.0-10.fc18 gtkmathview-0.8.0-10.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gtkmathview-0.8.0-10.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gtkmm24-2.24.2-5.fc19 gtkmm24-2.24.2-5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gtkmm24-2.24.2-5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/guiloader-2.99.0-2.fc17 guiloader-2.99.0-2.fc17] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/guiloader-2.99.0-2.fc17/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/guiloader-2.99.0-2.fc17 guiloader-2.99.0-2.fc17] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/guiloader-2.99.0-2.fc17/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gwenhywfar-4.3.3-1.fc19 gwenhywfar-4.3.3-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gwenhywfar-4.3.3-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/hardinfo-0.5.1-9.fc19 hardinfo-0.5.1-9.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/hardinfo-0.5.1-9.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/hardinfo-0.5.1-9.fc19 hardinfo-0.5.1-9.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/hardinfo-0.5.1-9.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 305: | Line 313: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libclaw-1.7.0-5.fc17 libclaw-1.7.0-5.fc17] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libclaw-1.7.0-5.fc17/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libclaw-1.7.0-5.fc17 libclaw-1.7.0-5.fc17] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libclaw-1.7.0-5.fc17/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libdb-5.3.21-11.x1.fc19 libdb-5.3.21-11.x1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libdb-5.3.21-11.x1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libexplain-1.0.D001-2.fc18 libexplain-1.0.D001-2.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libexplain-1.0.D001-2.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libexplain-1.0.D001-2.fc18 libexplain-1.0.D001-2.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libexplain-1.0.D001-2.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 419: | Line 429: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/nrpe-2.14-2.fc19 nrpe-2.14-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/nrpe-2.14-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/nrpe-2.14-2.fc19 nrpe-2.14-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/nrpe-2.14-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/nrpe-2.14-3.fc19 nrpe-2.14-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/nrpe-2.14-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ntl-6.0.0-1.fc19 ntl-6.0.0-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ntl-6.0.0-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ntop-5.0-6.fc19 ntop-5.0-6.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ntop-5.0-6.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ntop-5.0-6.fc19 ntop-5.0-6.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ntop-5.0-6.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 467: | Line 481: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/pcc-1.0.0-2.20111216cvs.fc19.1 pcc-1.0.0-2.20111216cvs.fc19.1] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/pcc-1.0.0-2.20111216cvs.fc19.1/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/pcc-1.0.0-2.20111216cvs.fc19.1 pcc-1.0.0-2.20111216cvs.fc19.1] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/pcc-1.0.0-2.20111216cvs.fc19.1/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/pcmanfm-qt-0.1.0-3.fc19 pcmanfm-qt-0.1.0-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/pcmanfm-qt-0.1.0-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/pcmciautils-018-4.fc19 pcmciautils-018-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/pcmciautils-018-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/pcmciautils-018-4.fc19 pcmciautils-018-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/pcmciautils-018-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 515: | Line 531: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/poco-1.4.2p1-2.fc19.4 poco-1.4.2p1-2.fc19.4] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/poco-1.4.2p1-2.fc19.4/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/poco-1.4.2p1-2.fc19.4 poco-1.4.2p1-2.fc19.4] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/poco-1.4.2p1-2.fc19.4/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/polkit-qt-0.103.0-7.fc19 polkit-qt-0.103.0-7.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/polkit-qt-0.103.0-7.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/polyml-5.5-3.fc19 polyml-5.5-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/polyml-5.5-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/polyml-5.5-3.fc19 polyml-5.5-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/polyml-5.5-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 545: | Line 563: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/qfaxreader-0.3.1-16.fc19 qfaxreader-0.3.1-16.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/qfaxreader-0.3.1-16.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/qfaxreader-0.3.1-16.fc19 qfaxreader-0.3.1-16.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/qfaxreader-0.3.1-16.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/qjackctl-0.3.10-1.fc19 qjackctl-0.3.10-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/qjackctl-0.3.10-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/qmidiarp-0.5.2-2.fc19 qmidiarp-0.5.2-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/qmidiarp-0.5.2-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/qof-0.7.5-11.fc19 qof-0.7.5-11.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/qof-0.7.5-11.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/qof-0.7.5-11.fc19 qof-0.7.5-11.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/qof-0.7.5-11.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 550: | Line 572: | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/qperf-0.4.6-8.fc19 qperf-0.4.6-8.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/qperf-0.4.6-8.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/qperf-0.4.6-8.fc19 qperf-0.4.6-8.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/qperf-0.4.6-8.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/qt- | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/qt-mobility-1.2.2-0.4.20120224git.fc19 qt-mobility-1.2.2-0.4.20120224git.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/qt-mobility-1.2.2-0.4.20120224git.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/qtermwidget-0.4.0-4.fc19 qtermwidget-0.4.0-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/qtermwidget-0.4.0-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/quake3-1.36-17.svn2102.fc19 quake3-1.36-17.svn2102.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/quake3-1.36-17.svn2102.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/quake3-1.36-17.svn2102.fc19 quake3-1.36-17.svn2102.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/quake3-1.36-17.svn2102.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/racoon2-20100526a-18.fc18 racoon2-20100526a-18.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/racoon2-20100526a-18.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/racoon2-20100526a-18.fc18 racoon2-20100526a-18.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/racoon2-20100526a-18.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/rarpd-ss981107-40.fc19 rarpd-ss981107-40.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/rarpd-ss981107-40.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/rats-2.1-10.fc18 rats-2.1-10.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/rats-2.1-10.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/rats-2.1-10.fc18 rats-2.1-10.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/rats-2.1-10.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 631: | Line 655: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/tiobench-0.3.3-11.2 tiobench-0.3.3-11.2] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/tiobench-0.3.3-11.2/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/tiobench-0.3.3-11.2 tiobench-0.3.3-11.2] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/tiobench-0.3.3-11.2/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/torque-3.0.4-1.fc17 torque-3.0.4-1.fc17] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/torque-3.0.4-1.fc17/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/tqsllib-2.2-3.fc18 tqsllib-2.2-3.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/tqsllib-2.2-3.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/tqsllib-2.2-3.fc18 tqsllib-2.2-3.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/tqsllib-2.2-3.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 655: | Line 681: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/v8-3.14.5.8-2.fc19 v8-3.14.5.8-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/v8-3.14.5.8-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/v8-3.14.5.8-2.fc19 v8-3.14.5.8-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/v8-3.14.5.8-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/valknut-0.4.9-8.fc19 valknut-0.4.9-8.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/valknut-0.4.9-8.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/vegastrike-data-0.5.1-3.r1.fc19 vegastrike-data-0.5.1-3.r1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/vegastrike-data-0.5.1-3.r1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/vegastrike-data-0.5.1-3.r1.fc19 vegastrike-data-0.5.1-3.r1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/vegastrike-data-0.5.1-3.r1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 663: | Line 691: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/webkitgtk-2.0.2-1.fc19 webkitgtk-2.0.2-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/webkitgtk-2.0.2-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/webkitgtk-2.0.2-1.fc19 webkitgtk-2.0.2-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/webkitgtk-2.0.2-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/webkitgtk3-2.0.2-1.fc19 webkitgtk3-2.0.2-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/webkitgtk3-2.0.2-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/webkitgtk3-2.0.3-1.fc19 webkitgtk3-2.0.3-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/webkitgtk3-2.0.3-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/webrtc-audio-processing-0.1-3.fc19 webrtc-audio-processing-0.1-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/webrtc-audio-processing-0.1-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/webrtc-audio-processing-0.1-3.fc19 webrtc-audio-processing-0.1-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/webrtc-audio-processing-0.1-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || |
Revision as of 16:18, 24 June 2013
AArch64 Stage 4 Problem Packages List
This page is used to document current problem packages (fail to build) in Stage 4 of the Fedora AArch64 bootstrap. It provides a link to the mock build results and the last build logs, for reference.
If you would like to help, please select a package from the list, put your name in the "Owner" space, and begin. Use the AArch64 Quickstart if you have not already set up a build environment. Update the 'Additional Notes' space with any information that you would like to share with other users. Please submit any patches upstream to ensure they are included in future builds, and open a Fedora Bugzilla to track the fixes. When the package successfully builds locally, send a pointer to the source rpm to dgilmore, Brendan Conoboy, or Mark Salter so they can requeue the build for you. Once the package successfully builds, it will automatically be dropped from the Problem Packages list.
Problem Packages
This table is sortable by clicking the top of each column.