From Fedora Project Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 279: | Line 279: | ||
| {{result|unknown}} | | {{result|unknown}} | ||
| {{result|pass}} | | {{result|pass}} | ||
| <references/> | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:borgan|Brock Organ]] | |||
| [http://www.smolts.org/client/show/pub_07e18a2d-451f-46e8-82c0-1e393ef7c828 HW] <ref>HW profile (after applying temp smolt fix)</ref> <ref>{{bz|673015}} - error registering smolt profile</ref> | |||
| {{result|unknown}} | |||
| {{result|unknown}} | |||
| {{result|unknown}} | |||
| {{result|fail}}<ref>[https://bugzilla.redhat.com/show_bug.cgi?id=673267 RHBZ 673267]</ref> | |||
| {{result|unknown}} | |||
| {{result|unknown}} | |||
| {{result|unknown}} | |||
| <references/> | | <references/> | ||
|- | |- |