From Fedora Project Wiki
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| || CCNA Security <br/>640-554 || {{result|fail|No Exam Yet}} | | || CCNA Security <br/>640-554 || {{result|fail|No Exam Yet}} | ||
|- | |||
|Maiadb || Asociate >br/>Administrador> I br/>Administrador II || {{result|fail|No Exam Yet}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
=== Aptitudes === | === Aptitudes === |
Revision as of 20:17, 29 March 2015
Personal Information | |
---|---|
Birthday: | May 21, 1966 |
Home: | Spain |
Fedora-specific Information | |
FAS-Name: | hhlp |
Fedora-Mail: | hhlp@fedoraproject.org |
Miscellaneous Information | |
Private Mail: | |
GPG-Key: | 525B1FF5 |
IRC: | hhlp on Libera.chat in |
#fedora | |
Badges (114) | |
Self Introduction
Name:
Location:
Profession:
Company:
Goals
As a Contributor
Certification
Company | Exam | Comment |
---|---|---|
REDHAT | RHCSA RHCE |
|
LPI | Essentials 101-102 201-202 |
|
Cisco | CCNA R&S 100-101 200-101 |
|
CCNA Security 640-554 |
||
Maiadb | Asociate >br/>Administrador> I br/>Administrador II |