User:Tomsolo

From FedoraProject

Revision as of 22:31, 31 March 2009 by Tomsolo (Talk | contribs)

(diff) ← Older revision | Latest revision (diff) | Newer revision → (diff)
Jump to: navigation, search

Real name: Tamás Szőts

Nicknames: tomsolo, ts.

Date of birth: 1974 september 21.

I live in Pécs, Hungary with my wife and our little girl(Tamara).

PGP KEY ID: 35CD4735

fedoraproject.tamas.szots@gmail.com