From Fedora Project Wiki
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| - || - || httplib2 || Yes || https://admin.fedoraproject.org/pkgdb/package/python-httplib2/ || - || - | || - || - || httplib2 || Yes || https://admin.fedoraproject.org/pkgdb/package/python-httplib2/ || - || - | ||
|- | |||
|| - || - || jinja2 || Yes || https://admin.fedoraproject.org/pkgdb/package/python-jinja2/ || - || - | |||
|- | |||
|| - || - || markdown2 || Yes || https://admin.fedoraproject.org/pkgdb/package/python-markdown2/ || - || - | |||
|- | |||
|| - || - || markupsafe || Yes || https://admin.fedoraproject.org/pkgdb/package/python-markupsafe/ || - || - | |||
|- | |||
|| - || - || mysql-python || Yes || https://admin.fedoraproject.org/pkgdb/package/mysql-python/ || - || - | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 02:53, 14 October 2014
ERPNext is a tool for enterprise accouting than I want to package for Fedora: