From Fedora Project Wiki
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || - || slugify || No || - || https://pypi.python.org/pypi/slugify/0.0.1 || - | | - || - || slugify || No || - || https://pypi.python.org/pypi/slugify/0.0.1 || - | ||
|- | |||
| - || - || termcolor || No || - || https://pypi.python.org/pypi/termcolor/1.1.0 || - | |||
|- | |||
| - || - || werkzeug || No || - || https://pypi.python.org/pypi/Werkzeug/0.9.6 || - | |||
|- | |||
| - || - || semantic_version || No || - || https://pypi.python.org/pypi/semantic_version/2.3.1 || - | |||
|- | |||
| - || - || rauth || No || - || https://pypi.python.org/pypi/rauth/0.7.0 || - | |||
|- | |||
| - || - || requests || Yes || - || https://admin.fedoraproject.org/pkgdb/package/python-requests/ || - | |||
|- | |||
| - || - || celery || Yes || - || https://admin.fedoraproject.org/pkgdb/package/python-celery/ || - | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 03:06, 14 October 2014
ERPNext is a tool for enterprise accouting than I want to package for Fedora: