From Fedora Project Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://bugzilla.redhat.com/show_bug.cgi?id=1168432 1168432] || [https://admin.fedoraproject.org/pkgdb/package/python-PyMySQL/ python-PyMySQL] || Pure-Python MySQL client library | | [https://bugzilla.redhat.com/show_bug.cgi?id=1168432 1168432] || [https://admin.fedoraproject.org/pkgdb/package/python-PyMySQL/ python-PyMySQL] || Pure-Python MySQL client library | ||
|- | |||
| [https://bugzilla.redhat.com/show_bug.cgi?id=1150566 1150566] || [https://admin.fedoraproject.org/pkgdb/package/wmc/ wmc] || Wal Commander | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 02:55, 19 August 2015
Review Request | Package | Description |
---|---|---|
1244508 | python-sphinx-theme-alabaster | Configurable sidebar-enabled Sphinx theme |
1241944 | python-importmagic | Python library to auto-magically add, remove and manage imports |
1169498 | retext | Text editor for Markdown and reStructuredText |
1246891 | xkb-switch | Switch your X keyboard layouts from the command line |
1168432 | python-PyMySQL | Pure-Python MySQL client library |
1150566 | wmc | Wal Commander |