From Fedora Project Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 809: | Line 809: | ||
| [https://fedoraproject.org/wiki/Image:Pklingem-Renderchecklog.gz PASS] | | [https://fedoraproject.org/wiki/Image:Pklingem-Renderchecklog.gz PASS] | ||
| GeForce 7600 GS [10de:02e1] (rev a2) | | GeForce 7600 GS [10de:02e1] (rev a2) | ||
|- | |||
| [[User:ianjo | Ivo Anjo]] | |||
| [http://www.smolts.org/client/show/pub_94208f06-9ea2-4e51-b993-82f7a70fbded HW] | |||
| PASS | |||
| [https://bugzilla.redhat.com/show_bug.cgi?id=492227 FAIL] | |||
| PASS | |||
| N/A | |||
| PASS | |||
| [https://fedoraproject.org/wiki/Image:Renderchecklog-ianjo-8600gt.bz2 OUTPUT] | |||
| GeForce 8600 GT (0402) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:droidix | Andrew Gorges]] | | [[User:droidix | Andrew Gorges]] | ||
Line 1,060: | Line 1,070: | ||
| [http://gquigs.googlepages.com/10de0171.renderchecklog.gz PASS] | | [http://gquigs.googlepages.com/10de0171.renderchecklog.gz PASS] | ||
| nVidia Corporation NV17 [GeForce4 MX 440] [10de:0171] (rev a3) | | nVidia Corporation NV17 [GeForce4 MX 440] [10de:0171] (rev a3) | ||
|- | |||
| [[User:ianjo | Ivo Anjo]] | |||
| [none] | |||
| PASS | |||
| PASS | |||
| PASS | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| [https://fedoraproject.org/w/uploads/a/a1/Renderchecklog-fx5200.bz2 OUTPUT] | |||
| GeForce FX 5200 (0322) | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:ianjo | Ivo Anjo]] | |||
| [none] | |||
| PASS | |||
| PASS [https://bugzilla.redhat.com/show_bug.cgi?id=494183 Almost] | |||
| PASS | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| [https://fedoraproject.org/w/uploads/c/cb/Renderchecklog-tnt2pci.bz2 OUTPUT] | |||
| nVidia Corporation NV5M64 [RIVA TNT2 Model 64/Model 64 Pro] (002d) (PCI) | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:ianjo | Ivo Anjo]] | |||
| [none] | |||
| [https://bugzilla.redhat.com/show_bug.cgi?id=494188 FAIL] | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| nVidia Corporation NV11 [GeForce2 MX/MX 400] (0110) | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:ianjo | Ivo Anjo]] | |||
| [none] | |||
| PASS | |||
| PASS [https://bugzilla.redhat.com/show_bug.cgi?id=494183 Almost] | |||
| PASS | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| [https://fedoraproject.org/w/uploads/a/a2/Renderchecklog-vanta.bz2 OUTPUT] | |||
| nVidia Corporation NV6 [Vanta/Vanta LT] (002c) | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:ianjo | Ivo Anjo]] | |||
| [none] | |||
| PASS | |||
| PASS | |||
| PASS | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| [https://fedoraproject.org/w/uploads/e/e8/Renderchecklog-6600.bz2 OUTPUT] | |||
| GeForce 6600 (00f2) | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:ianjo | Ivo Anjo]] | |||
| [none] | |||
| PASS | |||
| PASS [https://bugzilla.redhat.com/show_bug.cgi?id=494183 Almost] | |||
| PASS | |||
| N/A | |||
| N/A | |||
| [https://fedoraproject.org/w/uploads/2/2b/Renderchecklog-tnt2-agp.bz2 OUTPUT] | |||
| nVidia Corporation NV5 [RIVA TNT2/TNT2 Pro] (0028) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:tjochmann | Tobias Jochmann]] | | [[User:tjochmann | Tobias Jochmann]] | ||
Line 1,100: | Line 1,170: | ||
| Upload | | Upload | ||
| nVidia Corporation NV18 [GeForce4 MX 4000] [10de:0185] (rev c1) | | nVidia Corporation NV18 [GeForce4 MX 4000] [10de:0185] (rev c1) | ||
|- | | - | ||
| [[User:Renault | Charles-Antoine Couret]] | | [[User:Renault | Charles-Antoine Couret]] | ||
| [http://www.smolts.org/client/show/pub_084acde9-17ea-4778-b27c-665edece9492 HW] | | [http://www.smolts.org/client/show/pub_084acde9-17ea-4778-b27c-665edece9492 HW] | ||
Line 1,110: | Line 1,180: | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
| nVidia GeForce 8800 GTS 512Mo | | nVidia GeForce 8800 GTS 512Mo | ||
|- | | - | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Fedora 11 Test Days]] |