From Fedora Project Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
! [https://fedoraproject.org/wiki/Features/Sectool#DBus_testing DBus testing] | ! [https://fedoraproject.org/wiki/Features/Sectool#DBus_testing DBus testing] | ||
! [https://fedoraproject.org/wiki/Features/Sectool#GUI_testing GUI testing] | ! [https://fedoraproject.org/wiki/Features/Sectool#GUI_testing GUI testing] | ||
! References | ! References | ||
|- | |||
| [[User:FasUser]] | |||
| [http://www.smolts.org/client/show/pub_84465125-1350-4f83-87b9-5f16f7430eb8 HW] | |||
| FAIL <ref>See {{bz|12345}}</ref> | |||
| PASS | |||
| PASS | |||
| PASS | |||
| PASS | |||
| PASS | |||
| PASS | |||
| PASS | |||
| PASS | |||
| PASS | |||
| <references/> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Liam]] | | [[User:Liam]] | ||
Line 109: | Line 122: | ||
| PASS | | PASS | ||
| PASS | | PASS | ||
| | | IN PROGRESS | ||
| | | IN PROGRESS | ||
| | | IN PROGRESS | ||
| | | IN PROGRESS | ||
| FAIL <ref>See {{bz|520616}}</ref> | | FAIL <ref>See {{bz|520616}}</ref> | ||
| | | IN PROGRESS | ||
| <references/> | | <references/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:ebenes]] | | [[User:ebenes]] | ||
| [http://www.smolts.org/client/show/pub_18d36eee-f6c4-4379-bc00-02729923dc66 HW] | | [http://www.smolts.org/client/show/pub_18d36eee-f6c4-4379-bc00-02729923dc66 HW] | ||
| FAIL <ref>See {{bz|520588}}</ref> | | FAIL <ref>See {{bz|520588}}</ref> <ref> See {{bz|520591}}</ref> | ||
| FAIL <ref>See {{bz|520592}}</ref> | | FAIL <ref>See {{bz|520592}}</ref> | ||
| | | IN PROGRESS | ||
| | | IN PROGRESS | ||
| | | IN PROGRESS | ||
| | | IN PROGRESS | ||
| | | IN PROGRESS | ||
| | | IN PROGRESS | ||
| | | IN PROGRESS | ||
| | | IN PROGRESS | ||
| <references/> | | <references/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:jkoten|jkoten]] | | [[User:jkoten|jkoten]] | ||
| [http://www.smolts.org/client/show/pub_5eef7c88-4bef-4197-8f96-f003f0cccea6 HW] | | [http://www.smolts.org/client/show/pub_5eef7c88-4bef-4197-8f96-f003f0cccea6 HW] | ||
| FAIL <ref> See {{bz|520591}}</ref> | | FAIL <ref> See {{bz|520591}} | ||
| | |||
| | </ref> | ||
| | | PASS | ||
| | | IN PROGRESS | ||
| IN PROGRESS | |||
| IN PROGRESS | |||
| IN PROGRESS | |||
| IN PROGRESS | |||
| IN PROGRESS | |||
| IN PROGRESS | | IN PROGRESS | ||
| IN PROGRESS | | IN PROGRESS | ||
| Tested with sectool-0.9.4-2.fc11.i586 | | Tested with sectool-0.9.4-2.fc11.i586 | ||
Line 147: | Line 162: | ||
<references/> | <references/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[ | |||
[[Category: | [[Category:Test Days]] | ||
[[Category:Proposed_Test_Days]] |