From Fedora Project Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 237: | Line 237: | ||
| [[User:jskarvad|Jaroslav Škarvada]] | | [[User:jskarvad|Jaroslav Škarvada]] | ||
| {{result|pass}} | | {{result|pass}} | ||
| {{result|fail}} <ref | | {{result|fail}} <ref>Encountered crash, KDE crash assistant fires-up (no ABRT), but their bug reporting system is really broken I was unable to upload the report.</ref> | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 252: | Line 252: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Martix|Martin Holec]] | | [[User:Martix|Martin Holec]] | ||
| {{result|fail | | {{result|fail}} | ||
| {{result|warn}} <ref | | {{result|warn}} <ref>[https://bugs.kde.org/show_bug.cgi?id=310167 KDE #310167] [https://bugs.kde.org/show_bug.cgi?id=310168 KDE #310168],[https://bugs.kde.org/show_bug.cgi?id=310168 KDE #310322]</ref> | ||
| {{result| | | {{result|none}} | ||
| {{result| | | {{result|none}} | ||
| {{result|pass}} | | {{result|pass}} | ||
| <references/> | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Mattia|Mattia Verga]] | |||
| {{result|none}} | |||
| {{result|none}} | |||
| {{result|fail}} <ref>{{bz|878151}}</ref> | |||
| {{result|none}} | |||
| {{result|none}} | |||
| <references/> | | <references/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 314: | Line 322: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:mmaslano|Marcela Mašláňová]] | | [[User:mmaslano|Marcela Mašláňová]] | ||
| {{result| | | {{result|inprogress}} | ||
| {{result| | | {{result|inprogress}} | ||
| {{result| | | {{result|inprogress}} | ||
| {{result|warn}} <ref>Test pass, but also encountered {{bz|877038}}</ref> | | {{result|warn}} <ref>Test pass, but also encountered {{bz|877038}}</ref> | ||
| {{result| | | {{result|inprogress}} | ||
| {{result|pass}} | | {{result|pass}} | ||
| {{result|pass}} | | {{result|pass}} | ||
Line 334: | Line 342: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Martix|Martin Holec]] | | [[User:Martix|Martin Holec]] | ||
| {{result|warn}} <ref | | {{result|warn}} <ref>[https://bugs.kde.org/show_bug.cgi?id=310164 KDE#310164], [https://bugs.kde.org/show_bug.cgi?id=310164 KDE#310315], [https://bugs.kde.org/show_bug.cgi?id=310164 KDE#310316]</ref> | ||
| {{result|warn}} <ref>[https://bugs.kde.org/show_bug.cgi?id=310183 KDE#310183] [https://bugs.kde.org/show_bug.cgi?id=310176 KDE#310176]</ref> | | {{result|warn}} <ref>[https://bugs.kde.org/show_bug.cgi?id=310183 KDE#310183] [https://bugs.kde.org/show_bug.cgi?id=310176 KDE#310176]</ref> | ||
| {{result| | | {{result|none}} | ||
| {{result| | | {{result|none}} | ||
| {{result| | | {{result|none}} | ||
| {{result| | | {{result|none}} | ||
| {{result| | | {{result|none}} | ||
| <references/> | | <references/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
Line 379: | Line 387: | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Test Days]] | |||
[[Category:QA Templates]] | |||
[[Category: |