From Fedora Project Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
| ko | | ko | ||
| [[QA:Hangul]] | | [[QA:Hangul]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 45: | Line 42: | ||
| {{result|pass}} or {{result|fail}} <ref group="long">if failing one of test cases in the category, then the result should be {{result|fail}}. also leave a comment with bz reference like {{bz|12345}}</ref> | | {{result|pass}} or {{result|fail}} <ref group="long">if failing one of test cases in the category, then the result should be {{result|fail}}. also leave a comment with bz reference like {{bz|12345}}</ref> | ||
| [[User:Sample User1|Sample User1]] [[User:Sample User2|Sample User2]] <ref>Add you here and update the result with the reference as needed when the result is different to what others did.</ref> | | [[User:Sample User1|Sample User1]] [[User:Sample User2|Sample User2]] <ref>Add you here and update the result with the reference as needed when the result is different to what others did.</ref> | ||
| <references/> | | <references/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ja-JP | | ja-JP | ||
| {{result|fail}} <ref>Unable to cancel preedit string with Ctrl+g or Ctrl+c {{bz|958704}}</ref><ref>Unable to modify the preedit string {{bz|958718}}</ref><ref>Deal with the work completion marker as input {{bz|958728}}</ref> | | {{result|fail}} <ref>Unable to cancel preedit string with Ctrl+g or Ctrl+c {{bz|958704}}</ref><ref>Unable to modify the preedit string {{bz|958718}}</ref><ref>Deal with the work completion marker as input {{bz|958728}}</ref> | ||
| [[User:Tagoh|Akira TAGOH | | [[User:Tagoh|Akira TAGOH]] | ||
| <references/> | | <references/> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | gu-IN ||{{result|pass}} for typing booster ||<references/> | ||
|-} | |||
| | |||
| {{result|pass}} | |||
| | |||
| <references/> | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} |