From Fedora Project Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 207: | Line 207: | ||
| Install Source | | Install Source | ||
| [[QA/TestCases/InstallSourceNfs]] | | [[QA/TestCases/InstallSourceNfs]] | ||
| {{testresult/ | | {{testresult/none}} | ||
| {{testresult/pass|jlaska}} <ref>Tested as method=nfs. Confirmed functioning nfs yum repo dialogs</ref> | | {{testresult/pass|jlaska}} <ref>Tested as method=nfs. Confirmed functioning nfs yum repo dialogs</ref> | ||
| {{testresult/pass|jlaska}} <ref>Tested as repo=nfs: stage2=nfs:</ref> | | {{testresult/pass|jlaska}} <ref>Tested as repo=nfs: stage2=nfs:</ref> | ||
| <references/> | |||
|- | |||
| Tier2 | |||
| Install Source | |||
| [[QA/TestCases/InstallSourceNfsIso]] | |||
| {{testresult/none}} | |||
| {{testresult/none}} | |||
| {{testresult/none}} | |||
| <references/> | | <references/> | ||
|- | |- |