From Fedora Project Wiki
(add email field) |
No edit summary |
||
(18 intermediate revisions by 10 users not shown) | |||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
{| border="1" align="center" | {| border="1" align="center" | ||
! Name !! email !! Room share !! Arrival !! Departure | ! Name !! email !! Room share (M, F, any) !! Arrival !! Departure | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User:lnovich|Laura Novich]] | ||
| | | lnovich@redhat.com | ||
| F | |||
| 5 Aug | |||
| 10 Aug | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:pandaconstantin|Drabo Constantin]] | |||
| panda.constantin@gmail.com | |||
| M | |||
| 5 Aug | |||
| 10 Aug | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:rgeri77|Gergely Rakosi]] | |||
| rgeri77@fedoraproject.org | |||
| M | |||
| 6 Aug | |||
| 9 Aug | |||
[[Category:Flock]] | [[Category:Flock]] |
Revision as of 17:13, 16 July 2014
Find a person to share your hotel room with! Add your name and email here if you're looking for a roommate for Flock.
Name | Room share (M, F, any) | Arrival | Departure | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Laura Novich | lnovich@redhat.com | F | 5 Aug | 10 Aug |
Drabo Constantin | panda.constantin@gmail.com | M | 5 Aug | 10 Aug |
Gergely Rakosi | rgeri77@fedoraproject.org | M | 6 Aug | 9 Aug |