m (Hrw moved page Architectures/ARM/AArch64/Stage4 Problem Packages to Architectures/AArch64/Bootstrap/Stage4 Problem Packages: cleanup of AArch64 pages) |
|||
(3 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
! Owner | ! Owner | ||
! Additional Notes | ! Additional Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/DSDP-5.8-6.fc19 DSDP-5.8-6.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/DSDP-5.8-6.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/DSDP-5.8-6.fc19 DSDP-5.8-6.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/DSDP-5.8-6.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 47: | Line 45: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/acpid-2.0.19-6.fc19 acpid-2.0.19-6.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/acpid-2.0.19-6.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/acpid-2.0.19-6.fc19 acpid-2.0.19-6.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/acpid-2.0.19-6.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/acpid-2.0.20-1.fc19 acpid-2.0.20-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/acpid-2.0.20-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/alliance-5.0-35.20090901snap.fc18 alliance-5.0-35.20090901snap.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/alliance-5.0-35.20090901snap.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/alliance-5.0-35.20090901snap.fc18 alliance-5.0-35.20090901snap.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/alliance-5.0-35.20090901snap.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ardour-2.8.16-3.fc19 ardour-2.8.16-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ardour-2.8.16-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ardour-2.8.16-3.fc19 ardour-2.8.16-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ardour-2.8.16-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/arm4-0.8.2-11.fc18 arm4-0.8.2-11.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/arm4-0.8.2-11.fc18/logs/ logs] || dmarlin || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/arm4-0.8.2-11.fc18 arm4-0.8.2-11.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/arm4-0.8.2-11.fc18/logs/ logs] || dmarlin || https://bugzilla.redhat.com/show_bug.cgi?id=1011687 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/asl-1.42-0.14.bld88.fc19 asl-1.42-0.14.bld88.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/asl-1.42-0.14.bld88.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/asl-1.42-0.14.bld88.fc19 asl-1.42-0.14.bld88.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/asl-1.42-0.14.bld88.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/cagibi-0.2.0-5.fc19 cagibi-0.2.0-5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/cagibi-0.2.0-5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/cagibi-0.2.0-5.fc19 cagibi-0.2.0-5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/cagibi-0.2.0-5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/cflow-1.4-4.fc19 cflow-1.4-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/cflow-1.4-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/cflow-1.4-4.fc19 cflow-1.4-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/cflow-1.4-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 135: | Line 133: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/csound-5.13.0-9.fc18 csound-5.13.0-9.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/csound-5.13.0-9.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/csound-5.13.0-9.fc18 csound-5.13.0-9.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/csound-5.13.0-9.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/cwdaemon-0.9.4-16.fc19 cwdaemon-0.9.4-16.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/cwdaemon-0.9.4-16.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/cwdaemon-0.9.4-16.fc19 cwdaemon-0.9.4-16.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/cwdaemon-0.9.4-16.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 152: | Line 148: | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/dbusmenu-qt-0.9.2-4.fc19 dbusmenu-qt-0.9.2-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/dbusmenu-qt-0.9.2-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/dbusmenu-qt-0.9.2-4.fc19 dbusmenu-qt-0.9.2-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/dbusmenu-qt-0.9.2-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/dictd-1.12.0-5.fc19 dictd-1.12.0-5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/dictd-1.12.0-5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/dictd-1.12.0-5.fc19 dictd-1.12.0-5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/dictd-1.12.0-5.fc19/logs/ logs] || dmarlin || https://bugzilla.redhat.com/show_bug.cgi?id=1012202 | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/dietlibc-0.33-0.1904.20120825.fc19 dietlibc-0.33-0.1904.20120825.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/dietlibc-0.33-0.1904.20120825.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/djview4-4.9-2.fc19 djview4-4.9-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/djview4-4.9-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/djview4-4.9-2.fc19 djview4-4.9-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/djview4-4.9-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 162: | Line 160: | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/dmtcp-1.2.7-1.fc19 dmtcp-1.2.7-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/dmtcp-1.2.7-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/dmtcp-1.2.7-1.fc19 dmtcp-1.2.7-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/dmtcp-1.2.7-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/dmtcp-1.2.8-1.fc19 dmtcp-1.2.8-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/dmtcp-1.2.8-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || This package is functional only on i386 and x86_64 architectures. | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/dmtcp-1.2.8-1.fc19 dmtcp-1.2.8-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/dmtcp-1.2.8-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || This package is functional only on i386 and x86_64 architectures. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/dopewars-1.5.12-12.1033svn.fc19 dopewars-1.5.12-12.1033svn.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/dopewars-1.5.12-12.1033svn.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/dopewars-1.5.12-12.1033svn.fc19 dopewars-1.5.12-12.1033svn.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/dopewars-1.5.12-12.1033svn.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 177: | Line 175: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/e3-2.8-3.fc19 e3-2.8-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/e3-2.8-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/e3-2.8-3.fc19 e3-2.8-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/e3-2.8-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/e_dbus-1.7.8-1.fc19 e_dbus-1.7.8-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/e_dbus-1.7.8-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/edac-utils-0.16-4.fc19 edac-utils-0.16-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/edac-utils-0.16-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/edac-utils-0.16-4.fc19 edac-utils-0.16-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/edac-utils-0.16-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 183: | Line 183: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/edje-1.7.8-1.fc19 edje-1.7.8-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/edje-1.7.8-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/edje-1.7.8-1.fc19 edje-1.7.8-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/edje-1.7.8-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/edje-1.7.8-3.fc19 edje-1.7.8-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/edje-1.7.8-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/eet-1.7.8-2.fc19 eet-1.7.8-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/eet-1.7.8-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/eet-1.7.8-2.fc19 eet-1.7.8-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/eet-1.7.8-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 196: | Line 198: | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/evas-1.7.8-1.fc19 evas-1.7.8-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/evas-1.7.8-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/evas-1.7.8-1.fc19 evas-1.7.8-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/evas-1.7.8-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/evolution-data-server-3.8.5-4.fc19 evolution-data-server-3.8.5-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/evolution-data-server-3.8.5-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || dmarlin || clock issue on builder | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/evolution-data-server-3.8.5-4.fc19 evolution-data-server-3.8.5-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/evolution-data-server-3.8.5-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || dmarlin || clock issue on builder | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/extrema-4.4.5-9.fc19 extrema-4.4.5-9.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/extrema-4.4.5-9.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/extrema-4.4.5-9.fc19 extrema-4.4.5-9.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/extrema-4.4.5-9.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 249: | Line 251: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/giis-4.6.2-4.fc19 giis-4.6.2-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/giis-4.6.2-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/giis-4.6.2-4.fc19 giis-4.6.2-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/giis-4.6.2-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/glibc-2.17-11.fc19 glibc-2.17-11.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/glibc-2.17-11.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/glibc-2.17-13.fc19 glibc-2.17-13.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/glibc-2.17-13.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/glibc-2.17-14.fc19 glibc-2.17-14.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/glibc-2.17-14.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/glibc-2.17-18.fc19 glibc-2.17-18.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/glibc-2.17-18.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gluegen-1-0.20102506svn15.fc19 gluegen-1-0.20102506svn15.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gluegen-1-0.20102506svn15.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gluegen-1-0.20102506svn15.fc19 gluegen-1-0.20102506svn15.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gluegen-1-0.20102506svn15.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 265: | Line 275: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gnome-commander-1.2.8.15-8.fc19 gnome-commander-1.2.8.15-8.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gnome-commander-1.2.8.15-8.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gnome-commander-1.2.8.15-8.fc19 gnome-commander-1.2.8.15-8.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gnome-commander-1.2.8.15-8.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gnu-efi-3.0q-2.fc19 gnu-efi-3.0q-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gnu-efi-3.0q-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gnu-efi-3.0q-2.fc19 gnu-efi-3.0q-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gnu-efi-3.0q-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 291: | Line 299: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gprolog-1.4.3-1.fc19 gprolog-1.4.3-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gprolog-1.4.3-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gprolog-1.4.3-1.fc19 gprolog-1.4.3-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gprolog-1.4.3-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gprolog-1.4.4-1.fc19 gprolog-1.4.4-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gprolog-1.4.4-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gridengine-2011.11p1-13.fc19 gridengine-2011.11p1-13.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gridengine-2011.11p1-13.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gridengine-2011.11p1-13.fc19 gridengine-2011.11p1-13.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gridengine-2011.11p1-13.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 437: | Line 447: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libclaw-1.7.0-5.fc17 libclaw-1.7.0-5.fc17] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libclaw-1.7.0-5.fc17/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libclaw-1.7.0-5.fc17 libclaw-1.7.0-5.fc17] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libclaw-1.7.0-5.fc17/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libcomps-0.1.3-1.fc19 libcomps-0.1.3-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libcomps-0.1.3-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libexplain-1.2-1.fc19 libexplain-1.2-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libexplain-1.2-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libexplain-1.2-1.fc19 libexplain-1.2-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libexplain-1.2-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 519: | Line 531: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/microcode_ctl-2.0-4.fc19 microcode_ctl-2.0-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/microcode_ctl-2.0-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/microcode_ctl-2.0-4.fc19 microcode_ctl-2.0-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/microcode_ctl-2.0-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/microcode_ctl-2.0-5.fc19 microcode_ctl-2.0-5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/microcode_ctl-2.0-5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/minbar-0.2.1-13.fc18 minbar-0.2.1-13.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/minbar-0.2.1-13.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/minbar-0.2.1-13.fc18 minbar-0.2.1-13.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/minbar-0.2.1-13.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 643: | Line 657: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/opencv-2.4.5-1.fc19 opencv-2.4.5-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/opencv-2.4.5-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/opencv-2.4.5-1.fc19 opencv-2.4.5-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/opencv-2.4.5-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/opencv-2.4.6.1-1.fc19 opencv-2.4.6.1-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/opencv-2.4.6.1-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/openlierox-0.59-0.11.beta10.fc19 openlierox-0.59-0.11.beta10.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/openlierox-0.59-0.11.beta10.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/openlierox-0.59-0.11.beta10.fc19 openlierox-0.59-0.11.beta10.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/openlierox-0.59-0.11.beta10.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 741: | Line 757: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/polyml-5.5-4.fc19 polyml-5.5-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/polyml-5.5-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/polyml-5.5-4.fc19 polyml-5.5-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/polyml-5.5-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/polyml-5.5.1-1.fc19 polyml-5.5.1-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/polyml-5.5.1-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/postgresql-plruby-0.5.3-11.fc19 postgresql-plruby-0.5.3-11.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/postgresql-plruby-0.5.3-11.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/postgresql-plruby-0.5.3-11.fc19 postgresql-plruby-0.5.3-11.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/postgresql-plruby-0.5.3-11.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 777: | Line 795: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/qjackctl-0.3.10-1.fc19 qjackctl-0.3.10-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/qjackctl-0.3.10-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/qjackctl-0.3.10-1.fc19 qjackctl-0.3.10-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/qjackctl-0.3.10-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/qt-4.8.5-8.fc19 qt-4.8.5-8.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/qt-4.8.5-8.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/qt-at-spi-0.3.1-4.fc19 qt-at-spi-0.3.1-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/qt-at-spi-0.3.1-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/qt-at-spi-0.3.1-4.fc19 qt-at-spi-0.3.1-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/qt-at-spi-0.3.1-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 785: | Line 805: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/qt5-qtscript-5.1.1-1.fc19 qt5-qtscript-5.1.1-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/qt5-qtscript-5.1.1-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/qt5-qtscript-5.1.1-1.fc19 qt5-qtscript-5.1.1-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/qt5-qtscript-5.1.1-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/qtractor-0.5.10-1.fc19 qtractor-0.5.10-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/qtractor-0.5.10-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/qtwebkit-2.3.1-1.fc19 qtwebkit-2.3.1-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/qtwebkit-2.3.1-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/qtwebkit-2.3.1-1.fc19 qtwebkit-2.3.1-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/qtwebkit-2.3.1-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 821: | Line 843: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/samplv1-0.3.2-1.fc19 samplv1-0.3.2-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/samplv1-0.3.2-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/samplv1-0.3.2-1.fc19 samplv1-0.3.2-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/samplv1-0.3.2-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/samplv1-0.3.4-1.fc19 samplv1-0.3.4-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/samplv1-0.3.4-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/satyr-0.9-1.fc19 satyr-0.9-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/satyr-0.9-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/satyr-0.9-1.fc19 satyr-0.9-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/satyr-0.9-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 877: | Line 901: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/synthv1-0.3.2-1.fc19 synthv1-0.3.2-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/synthv1-0.3.2-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/synthv1-0.3.2-1.fc19 synthv1-0.3.2-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/synthv1-0.3.2-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/synthv1-0.3.4-1.fc19 synthv1-0.3.4-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/synthv1-0.3.4-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/sysprof-1.2.0-2.fc19 sysprof-1.2.0-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/sysprof-1.2.0-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/sysprof-1.2.0-2.fc19 sysprof-1.2.0-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/sysprof-1.2.0-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 897: | Line 923: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/thunderbird-17.0.7-1.fc19 thunderbird-17.0.7-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/thunderbird-17.0.7-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/thunderbird-17.0.7-1.fc19 thunderbird-17.0.7-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/thunderbird-17.0.7-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/thunderbird-17.0.9-1.fc19 thunderbird-17.0.9-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/thunderbird-17.0.9-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/thunderbird-enigmail-1.5.1-1.fc19 thunderbird-enigmail-1.5.1-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/thunderbird-enigmail-1.5.1-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/thunderbird-enigmail-1.5.1-1.fc19 thunderbird-enigmail-1.5.1-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/thunderbird-enigmail-1.5.1-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || |
Latest revision as of 14:43, 6 November 2014
AArch64 Stage 4 Problem Packages List
This page is used to document current problem packages (fail to build) in Stage 4 of the Fedora AArch64 bootstrap. It provides a link to the mock build results and the last build logs, for reference.
If you would like to help, please select a package from the list, put your name in the "Owner" space, and begin. Use the AArch64 Quickstart if you have not already set up a build environment. Update the 'Additional Notes' space with any information that you would like to share with other users. Please submit any patches upstream to ensure they are included in future builds, and open a Fedora Bugzilla to track the fixes. When the package successfully builds locally, send a pointer to the source rpm to dgilmore, Brendan Conoboy, or Mark Salter so they can requeue the build for you. Once the package successfully builds, it will automatically be dropped from the Problem Packages list.
Problem Packages
This table is sortable by clicking the top of each column.