From Fedora Project Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
| Proposed | | Proposed | ||
|https://pagure.io/fedora-qa/issue/550 | |https://pagure.io/fedora-qa/issue/550 | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| DNF 3.0 Test Day | |||
| | |||
| Proposed | |||
|https://pagure.io/fedora-qa/issue/562 | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- |
Latest revision as of 02:50, 10 July 2018
Fedora 29
Fedora 28
Fedora 27
Topics | Description | Status | Tracker | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|
i18n Test Day | http://fedoraproject.org/wiki/Test_Day:2017-09-19_I18N_Test_Day | Completed | https://pagure.io/fedora-qa/issue/517 | http://testdays.fedorainfracloud.org/events/26 |
Cloud/Atomic Test Day | https://fedoraproject.org/w/index.php?title=Test_Day:2017-09-29_Cloud-Atomic_Testday | Completed | https://pagure.io/fedora-qa/issue/525 | http://testdays.fedorainfracloud.org/events/27 |
Kernel 4.13 Test Day | https://fedoraproject.org/wiki/Test_Day:2017-09-27_Kernel_4.13_Test_Day | Completed | https://pagure.io/fedora-qa/issue/524 | http://testdays.fedorainfracloud.org/events/28 |
Gnome 3.26 Test Day | https://fedoraproject.org/wiki/Test_Day:2017-09-28_Gnome_3.26_Test_Day | Completed | https://pagure.io/fedora-qa/issue/521 | http://testdays.fedorainfracloud.org/events/29 |
Upgrade Test Day | https://fedoraproject.org/wiki/Test_Day:2017-10-11_Upgrade_Test_Day | Completed | https://pagure.io/fedora-qa/issue/522 | http://testdays.fedorainfracloud.org/events/30 |
Fedora 26
Fedora 25
Topics | Description | Status | Tracker | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fedora Media Writer Test Day | http://fedoraproject.org/wiki/Test_Day:2016-09-20_Fedora_Media_Writer | Completed | https://pagure.io/fedora-qa/issue/490 | http://testdays.fedorainfracloud.org/events/9 |
i18n Test Day | http://fedoraproject.org/wiki/Test_Day:2016-09-28_I18N_Test_Day | Completed | https://pagure.io/fedora-qa/issue/491 | http://testdays.fedorainfracloud.org/events/10 |
Cloud Test Day | https://fedoraproject.org/wiki/Test_Day:2016_10_24_Cloud?rd=Test_Day:2016_10_14_Cloud | Completed | https://pagure.io/fedora-qa/issue/494 | http://testdays.fedorainfracloud.org/events/15 |
Workstation Wayland Test Day | http://fedoraproject.org/wiki/Test_Day:2016-10-13_Wayland | Completed | https://pagure.io/fedora-qa/issue/492 | http://testdays.fedorainfracloud.org/events/12 |
Switchable Graphics Test Day | http://fedoraproject.org/wiki/Test_Day:2016-11-03_BetterSwitchableGraphicsSupport | Completed | https://pagure.io/fedora-qa/issue/493 | http://testdays.fedorainfracloud.org/events/14 |