From Fedora Project Wiki
m (→Press: removed old content) |
m (added content) |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
{|class="wikimedia sortable" style="t1" rowclass="th" | {|class="wikimedia sortable" style="t1" rowclass="th" | ||
! Date!! Title !! Language | ! Date!! Title !! Language | ||
|- | |||
| 2009-03-11 || [http://www.gulli.com/news/linuxtag-2009-steinmeier-2009-03-11/ Steinmeier wieder Schirmherr] || German | |||
|- | |||
| 2009-03-05 || [http://www.presseecho.de/computer%20&%20it/PB244965.htm Frankreich mit starkem Auftritt] || German | |||
|- | |||
| 2009-03-01 || [http://www.efytimes.com/efytimes/32857/news.htm Fedora Users And Developers Conference ] || English | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 2009-02-27 || [http://www.linux-magazin.de/meldung/34654 Fedora legt EMEA-Fudcon auf den Linuxtag 2009] || German | | 2009-02-27 || [http://www.linux-magazin.de/meldung/34654 Fedora legt EMEA-Fudcon auf den Linuxtag 2009] || German | ||
|- | |||
| 2009-02-25 || [http://www.desktoplinux.com/news/NS3706885578.html Tales of FUDcons past and future] || English | |||
|- | |||
| 2009-02-25 || [http://blogs.computerworld.com/fedora_10_regains_linux_fans Fedora 10 regains Linux fans] || English | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 2009-02-06 || [http://www.presseecho.de/computer%20&%20it/PB236654.htm LinuxTag 2009: Endspurt beim Call for Papers] || German | | 2009-02-06 || [http://www.presseecho.de/computer%20&%20it/PB236654.htm LinuxTag 2009: Endspurt beim Call for Papers] || German |
Revision as of 11:30, 17 March 2009
LinuxTag 2009 News
This is the collection of article and news around LinuxTag.
Official Website
- http://www.linuxtag.org contains the latest news about the event.
News
Date | Title | Language |
---|---|---|
2009-03-11 | Steinmeier wieder Schirmherr | German |
2009-03-05 | Frankreich mit starkem Auftritt | German |
2009-03-01 | Fedora Users And Developers Conference | English |
2009-02-27 | Fedora legt EMEA-Fudcon auf den Linuxtag 2009 | German |
2009-02-25 | Tales of FUDcons past and future | English |
2009-02-25 | Fedora 10 regains Linux fans | English |
2009-02-06 | LinuxTag 2009: Endspurt beim Call for Papers | German |
2009-02-05 | Fedora legt EMEA-Fudcon auf den Linuxtag 2009 | German |
Press
Date | Title | Language |
---|---|---|
xxx | [xxx - xxx] | German |