From Fedora Project Wiki
No edit summary |
|||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
=Fedora ARM VFAD - Fedora 17 Test Day= | =Fedora ARM VFAD - Fedora 17 Test Day= | ||
{|class="wikimedia" style="t1" rowclass="th" | {|class="wikimedia" style="t1" rowclass="th" | ||
! Hardware !! Tester !! item 1 !! item 2 !! item 3 !! item 4 !! | ! Hardware !! Tester !! item 1 !! item 2 !! item 3 !! item 4 !! item 5 | ||
|- | |||
|| Versatile Express (Qemu) || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|| Versatile Express+XFCE (Qemu) || || || || || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| Pandaboard || || || || || || | || Pandaboard || || || || || || | ||
|- | |||
|| Pandaboard+XFCE || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|| Trimslice Bare/Value Pro/H/H250 || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|| Trimslice Pro/H/H250 || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|| Highbank || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|| Beagleboard XM || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|| Kirkwood (sheevaplug, dreamplug, guruplug, etc) || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|| || || || || || || | |||
|- | |||
|| || || || || || || |
Revision as of 14:33, 14 June 2012
Fedora ARM VFAD - Fedora 17 Test Day
Hardware | Tester | item 1 | item 2 | item 3 | item 4 | item 5 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Versatile Express (Qemu) | ||||||
Versatile Express+XFCE (Qemu) | ||||||
Pandaboard | ||||||
Pandaboard+XFCE | ||||||
Trimslice Bare/Value Pro/H/H250 | ||||||
Trimslice Pro/H/H250 | ||||||
Highbank | ||||||
Beagleboard XM | ||||||
Kirkwood (sheevaplug, dreamplug, guruplug, etc) | ||||||