From Fedora Project Wiki
(→Release Naming: First entry! * celebration*) |
(→Release Naming: More entries) |
||
Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
|11643 | |11643 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |11 | ||
| | |2009 | ||
| | |# | ||
|- | |||
|12 | |||
|2009 | |||
|# | |||
|- | |||
|13 | |||
|2009 | |||
|# | |||
|- | |||
|14 | |||
|2010 | |||
|# | |||
|- | |||
|15 | |||
|2010 | |||
|# | |||
|- | |||
|16 | |||
|2011 | |||
|# | |||
|- | |||
|17 | |||
|2011 | |||
|# | |||
|- | |||
|18 | |||
|2012 | |||
|# | |||
|- | |||
|19 | |||
|2012 | |||
|# | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 15:08, 15 December 2012
History of past elections at Fedora. For Google Code-in task [1]
Board
Month | Year | # of Votes Cast |
---|---|---|
text for row 1, column 1 | text for row 1, column 2 | text for row 1, column 3 |
text for row 2, column 1 | text for row 2, column 2 | text for row 2, column 3 |
FAmSCo
Month | Year | # of Votes Cast |
---|---|---|
text for row 1, column 1 | text for row 1, column 2 | text for row 1, column 3 |
text for row 2, column 1 | text for row 2, column 2 | text for row 2, column 3 |
FESCo
Month | Year | # of Votes Cast |
---|---|---|
text for row 1, column 1 | text for row 1, column 2 | text for row 1, column 3 |
text for row 2, column 1 | text for row 2, column 2 | text for row 2, column 3 |
Release Naming
Release Number | Year | # of Votes Cast |
---|---|---|
10 | 2008 | 11643 |
11 | 2009 | # |
12 | 2009 | # |
13 | 2009 | # |
14 | 2010 | # |
15 | 2010 | # |
16 | 2011 | # |
17 | 2011 | # |
18 | 2012 | # |
19 | 2012 | # |