From Fedora Project Wiki
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/4ti2-1.3.2-13.fc19 4ti2-1.3.2-13.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/4ti2-1.3.2-13.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/4ti2-1.3.2-13.fc19 4ti2-1.3.2-13.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/4ti2-1.3.2-13.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/BackupPC-3.2.1-13.fc19 BackupPC-3.2.1-13.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/BackupPC-3.2.1-13.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/BibTool-2.55-3.fc19 BibTool-2.55-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/BibTool-2.55-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/BibTool-2.55-3.fc19 BibTool-2.55-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/BibTool-2.55-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 22: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/DSDP-5.8-6.fc19 DSDP-5.8-6.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/DSDP-5.8-6.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/DSDP-5.8-6.fc19 DSDP-5.8-6.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/DSDP-5.8-6.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/IBSimu-1.0.5-4.b.fc19 IBSimu-1.0.5-4.b.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/IBSimu-1.0.5-4.b.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/Pixie-2.2.6-11.fc19 Pixie-2.2.6-11.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/Pixie-2.2.6-11.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/Pixie-2.2.6-11.fc19 Pixie-2.2.6-11.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/Pixie-2.2.6-11.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 188: | Line 192: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/firebird-2.5.2.26539.0-4.fc19 firebird-2.5.2.26539.0-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/firebird-2.5.2.26539.0-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/firebird-2.5.2.26539.0-4.fc19 firebird-2.5.2.26539.0-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/firebird-2.5.2.26539.0-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/firewalk-5.0-10.fc19 firewalk-5.0-10.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/firewalk-5.0-10.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/firewalk-5.0-10.fc19 firewalk-5.0-10.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/firewalk-5.0-10.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 236: | Line 238: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/glibmm24-2.36.2-1.fc19 glibmm24-2.36.2-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/glibmm24-2.36.2-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/glibmm24-2.36.2-1.fc19 glibmm24-2.36.2-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/glibmm24-2.36.2-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/glueminisat-2.2.5-5.fc19 glueminisat-2.2.5-5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/glueminisat-2.2.5-5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/glueminisat-2.2.5-5.fc19 glueminisat-2.2.5-5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/glueminisat-2.2.5-5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 470: | Line 470: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/mkbootdisk-1.5.5-10.fc19 mkbootdisk-1.5.5-10.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/mkbootdisk-1.5.5-10.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/mkbootdisk-1.5.5-10.fc19 mkbootdisk-1.5.5-10.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/mkbootdisk-1.5.5-10.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/mono-2.10.8-4.x1.fc19 mono-2.10.8-4.x1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/mono-2.10.8-4.x1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/moserial-3.0.7-2.fc19 moserial-3.0.7-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/moserial-3.0.7-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/moserial-3.0.7-2.fc19 moserial-3.0.7-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/moserial-3.0.7-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 832: | Line 834: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/rubygem-xmlparser-0.7.2.1-6.fc19 rubygem-xmlparser-0.7.2.1-6.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/rubygem-xmlparser-0.7.2.1-6.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/rubygem-xmlparser-0.7.2.1-6.fc19 rubygem-xmlparser-0.7.2.1-6.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/rubygem-xmlparser-0.7.2.1-6.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/scim-1.4.14-5.fc19 scim-1.4.14-5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/scim-1.4.14-5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/scim-1.4.14-5.fc19 scim-1.4.14-5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/scim-1.4.14-5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 899: | Line 899: | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/tlomt-junction-fonts-2.0-8.fc19 tlomt-junction-fonts-2.0-8.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/tlomt-junction-fonts-2.0-8.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/tlomt-junction-fonts-2.0-8.fc19 tlomt-junction-fonts-2.0-8.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/tlomt-junction-fonts-2.0-8.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/tog-pegasus-2.12.1-1.fc19 tog-pegasus-2.12.1-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/tog-pegasus-2.12.1-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || dmarlin || Patch pending upstream. | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/tog-pegasus-2.12.1-1.fc19 tog-pegasus-2.12.1-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/tog-pegasus-2.12.1-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || dmarlin || Patch pending upstream. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/tolua++-1.0.93-6.fc19 tolua++-1.0.93-6.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/tolua++-1.0.93-6.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/tolua++-1.0.93-6.fc19 tolua++-1.0.93-6.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/tolua++-1.0.93-6.fc19/logs/ logs] || || |
Revision as of 13:31, 22 May 2013
Aarch64 Stage 4 Problem Packages List
This page is used to document current problem packages in stage4 of the Fedora aarch64 bootstrap.
Problem Packages
This table is sortable by clicking the top of each column.