From Fedora Project Wiki
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 12 ||[https://bugzilla.redhat.com/show_bug.cgi?id=1268266 1268266] || [https://admin.fedoraproject.org/pkgdb/package/python-jinja2-cli/ python-jinja2-cli] || CLI interface to Jinja2 | | 12 ||[https://bugzilla.redhat.com/show_bug.cgi?id=1268266 1268266] || [https://admin.fedoraproject.org/pkgdb/package/python-jinja2-cli/ python-jinja2-cli] || CLI interface to Jinja2 | ||
|- | |||
| 13 ||[https://bugzilla.redhat.com/show_bug.cgi?id=1274645 1274645] || [https://admin.fedoraproject.org/pkgdb/package/python-faker/ python-faker] || Faker is a Python package that generates fake data for you | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 15:21, 5 November 2015
No | Review Request | Package | Description |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 1244508 | python-sphinx-theme-alabaster | Configurable sidebar-enabled Sphinx theme |
2 | 1241944 | python-importmagic | Python library to auto-magically add, remove and manage imports |
3 | 1169498 | retext | Text editor for Markdown and reStructuredText |
4 | 1246891 | xkb-switch | Switch your X keyboard layouts from the command line |
5 | 1168432 | python-PyMySQL | Pure-Python MySQL client library |
6 | 1150566 | wcm | Wal Commander |
7 | 1247251 | xfce-polkit | Simple PolicyKit authentication agent for Xfce |
8 | 1245932 | shairplay | Apple airplay and raop protocol server |
9 | 1247328 | sshrc | Bring your .bashrc, .vimrc etc. with you when you ssh |
10 | 1158929 | py3status | An extensible i3status wrapper written in python |
11 | 1260787 | xfce4-hardware-monitor-plugin | Xfce4 panel plugin to display various system stats |
12 | 1268266 | python-jinja2-cli | CLI interface to Jinja2 |
13 | 1274645 | python-faker | Faker is a Python package that generates fake data for you |