From Fedora Project Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
! Results | ! Results | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Kernel 4.14 Test Day | |||
|https://fedoraproject.org/wiki/Test_Day:2017-11-30_Kernel_4.14_Test_Day | |||
|Completed | |||
| | | | ||
|http://testdays.fedorainfracloud.org/events/31 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Kernel 4.15 Test Day | |||
|https://fedoraproject.org/wiki/Test_Day:2018-02-22_Kernel_4.15_Test_Day | |||
|Completed | |||
| | | | ||
|http://testdays.fedorainfracloud.org/events/32 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|i18n Test Day | |||
|https://fedoraproject.org/wiki/Test_Day:2018-03-13_I18N_Test_Day | |||
|Completed | |||
| | | | ||
|http://testdays.fedorainfracloud.org/events/33 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Deprecate TCP wrappers Test Day | |||
|https://fedoraproject.org/wiki/Test_Day:2018-03-22_Deprecate_TCP_wrappers | |||
|Completed | |||
| | | | ||
|http://testdays.fedorainfracloud.org/events/34 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Gnome 3.28 Test Day | |||
|https://fedoraproject.org/wiki/Test_Day:2018-03-26_Gnome_3.28_Test_Day | |||
|Completed | |||
| | | | ||
|http://testdays.fedorainfracloud.org/events/35 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Rust Test Day | |||
|https://fedoraproject.org/wiki/Test_Day:2018-04-04_Rust_Test_Day | |||
|Completed | |||
| | |||
|http://testdays.fedorainfracloud.org/events/36 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Kernel 4.16 Test Day | |||
|https://fedoraproject.org/wiki/Test_Day:2018-04-13_Kernel_4.16_Test_Day | |||
|Completed | |||
| | |||
|http://testdays.fedorainfracloud.org/events/37 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Add On Modularity Test Day | |||
|https://fedoraproject.org/wiki/Test_Day:2018-04-10_Add-On_Modularity_Test_Day | |||
|Completed | |||
| | |||
|http://testdays.fedorainfracloud.org/events/38 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Cloud/Atomic Test Day | |||
|https://fedoraproject.org/w/index.php?title=Test_Day:2018-04-11_Cloud-Atomic_Testday | |||
|Completed | |||
| | |||
|http://testdays.fedorainfracloud.org/events/39 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Anaconda Test Day | |||
|https://fedoraproject.org/wiki/Test_Day:2018-04-16_Anaconda_Test_Day | |||
|Completed | |||
| | |||
|http://testdays.fedorainfracloud.org/events/40 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Upgrade Test Day | |||
|https://fedoraproject.org/wiki/Test_Day:2018-04-19_Upgrade_Test_Day | |||
|Completed | |||
| | |||
|http://testdays.fedorainfracloud.org/events/41 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 09:58, 28 June 2018
Fedora 29
Fedora 28
Fedora 27
Topics | Description | Status | Tracker | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|
i18n Test Day | http://fedoraproject.org/wiki/Test_Day:2017-09-19_I18N_Test_Day | Completed | http://testdays.fedorainfracloud.org/events/26 | |
Cloud/Atomic Test Day | https://fedoraproject.org/w/index.php?title=Test_Day:2017-09-29_Cloud-Atomic_Testday | Completed | http://testdays.fedorainfracloud.org/events/27 | |
Kernel 4.13 Test Day | https://fedoraproject.org/wiki/Test_Day:2017-09-27_Kernel_4.13_Test_Day | Completed | http://testdays.fedorainfracloud.org/events/28 | |
Gnome 3.26 Test Day | https://fedoraproject.org/wiki/Test_Day:2017-09-28_Gnome_3.26_Test_Day | Completed | http://testdays.fedorainfracloud.org/events/29 | |
Upgrade Test Day | https://fedoraproject.org/wiki/Test_Day:2017-10-11_Upgrade_Test_Day | Completed | http://testdays.fedorainfracloud.org/events/30 |
Fedora 26
Fedora 25
Topics | Description | Status | Tracker | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fedora Media Writer Test Day | http://fedoraproject.org/wiki/Test_Day:2016-09-20_Fedora_Media_Writer | Completed | http://testdays.fedorainfracloud.org/events/9 | |
i18n Test Day | http://fedoraproject.org/wiki/Test_Day:2016-09-28_I18N_Test_Day | Completed | http://testdays.fedorainfracloud.org/events/10 | |
Cloud Test Day | https://fedoraproject.org/wiki/Test_Day:2016_10_24_Cloud?rd=Test_Day:2016_10_14_Cloud | Completed | http://testdays.fedorainfracloud.org/events/15 | |
Workstation Wayland Test Day | http://fedoraproject.org/wiki/Test_Day:2016-10-13_Wayland | Completed | http://testdays.fedorainfracloud.org/events/12 | |
Switchable Graphics Test Day | http://fedoraproject.org/wiki/Test_Day:2016-11-03_BetterSwitchableGraphicsSupport | Completed | http://testdays.fedorainfracloud.org/events/14 |