From Fedora Project Wiki
(Relval bot-created AMI page for Fedora 34 Branched 20210219.n.0) |
(Relval bot-created AMI page for Fedora 34 Branched 20210219.n.0) |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| ami-07450fb7665204922 | | ami-07450fb7665204922 | ||
| [https://redirect.fedoraproject.org/console.aws.amazon.com/ec2/v2/home?region=us-east-1#LaunchInstanceWizard:ami=ami-07450fb7665204922 Launch in EC2] | | [https://redirect.fedoraproject.org/console.aws.amazon.com/ec2/v2/home?region=us-east-1#LaunchInstanceWizard:ami=ami-07450fb7665204922 Launch in EC2] | ||
|- | |||
| us-east-2 | |||
| ami-0f904882d4a0ae34e | |||
| [https://redirect.fedoraproject.org/console.aws.amazon.com/ec2/v2/home?region=us-east-2#LaunchInstanceWizard:ami=ami-0f904882d4a0ae34e Launch in EC2] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 12:17, 19 February 2021
x86_64 hvm standard AMIs
Region | AMI ID | Direct launch link |
---|---|---|
ap-northeast-2 | ami-07f9c56b60364f98d | Launch in EC2 |
ap-south-1 | ami-018a3c030156e5274 | Launch in EC2 |
eu-west-1 | ami-0579d07d95c81dbdf | Launch in EC2 |
us-east-1 | ami-07450fb7665204922 | Launch in EC2 |
us-east-2 | ami-0f904882d4a0ae34e | Launch in EC2 |
x86_64 hvm gp2 AMIs
Region | AMI ID | Direct launch link |
---|---|---|
us-east-1 | ami-00327c09a7529bf98 | Launch in EC2 |
arm64 hvm standard AMIs
Region | AMI ID | Direct launch link |
---|---|---|
us-east-1 | ami-0927108b7b9041aa4 | Launch in EC2 |
arm64 hvm gp2 AMIs
Region | AMI ID | Direct launch link |
---|---|---|
us-east-1 | ami-0ed9bf0b12f93a0ad | Launch in EC2 |