From Fedora Project Wiki
(Relval bot-created AMI page for Fedora 37 RC 1.6) |
(Relval bot-created AMI page for Fedora 37 RC 1.6) |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| ami-06cbec71b59853e6e | | ami-06cbec71b59853e6e | ||
| [https://redirect.fedoraproject.org/console.aws.amazon.com/ec2/v2/home?region=ap-south-1#LaunchInstanceWizard:ami=ami-06cbec71b59853e6e Launch in EC2] | | [https://redirect.fedoraproject.org/console.aws.amazon.com/ec2/v2/home?region=ap-south-1#LaunchInstanceWizard:ami=ami-06cbec71b59853e6e Launch in EC2] | ||
|- | |||
| ca-central-1 | |||
| ami-0ba5fa7cc648ae328 | |||
| [https://redirect.fedoraproject.org/console.aws.amazon.com/ec2/v2/home?region=ca-central-1#LaunchInstanceWizard:ami=ami-0ba5fa7cc648ae328 Launch in EC2] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| us-east-1 | | us-east-1 |
Revision as of 01:49, 3 November 2022
x86_64 hvm standard AMIs
Region | AMI ID | Direct launch link |
---|---|---|
ap-south-1 | ami-06cbec71b59853e6e | Launch in EC2 |
ca-central-1 | ami-0ba5fa7cc648ae328 | Launch in EC2 |
us-east-1 | ami-02fba2a51148d24a4 | Launch in EC2 |
x86_64 hvm gp2 AMIs
Region | AMI ID | Direct launch link |
---|---|---|
us-east-1 | ami-04230204b37460afa | Launch in EC2 |
arm64 hvm standard AMIs
Region | AMI ID | Direct launch link |
---|
arm64 hvm gp2 AMIs
Region | AMI ID | Direct launch link |
---|