From Fedora Project Wiki
(Relval bot-created AMI page for Fedora 40 Rawhide 20240210.n.1) |
(Relval bot-created AMI page for Fedora 40 Rawhide 20240210.n.1) |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| ami-08ff0bdfdc04de694 | | ami-08ff0bdfdc04de694 | ||
| [https://redirect.fedoraproject.org/console.aws.amazon.com/ec2/v2/home?region=ap-south-1#LaunchInstanceWizard:ami=ami-08ff0bdfdc04de694 Launch in EC2] | | [https://redirect.fedoraproject.org/console.aws.amazon.com/ec2/v2/home?region=ap-south-1#LaunchInstanceWizard:ami=ami-08ff0bdfdc04de694 Launch in EC2] | ||
|- | |||
| ca-central-1 | |||
| ami-0dfa2abc9ca168827 | |||
| [https://redirect.fedoraproject.org/console.aws.amazon.com/ec2/v2/home?region=ca-central-1#LaunchInstanceWizard:ami=ami-0dfa2abc9ca168827 Launch in EC2] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| us-east-1 | | us-east-1 |
Revision as of 01:05, 11 February 2024
x86_64 hvm gp3 AMIs
Region | AMI ID | Direct launch link |
---|---|---|
ap-south-1 | ami-08ff0bdfdc04de694 | Launch in EC2 |
ca-central-1 | ami-0dfa2abc9ca168827 | Launch in EC2 |
us-east-1 | ami-0545addfdead909c0 | Launch in EC2 |
arm64 hvm gp3 AMIs
Region | AMI ID | Direct launch link |
---|---|---|
us-east-1 | ami-08035ad3fbf0e5015 | Launch in EC2 |