Line 195: | Line 195: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gajim-0.15.3-3.fc19 gajim-0.15.3-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gajim-0.15.3-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gajim-0.15.3-3.fc19 gajim-0.15.3-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gajim-0.15.3-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gambit-c-4.6.6-2.fc18 gambit-c-4.6.6-2.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gambit-c-4.6.6-2.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gauche-0.9.3.3-3.fc19 gauche-0.9.3.3-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gauche-0.9.3.3-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gauche-0.9.3.3-3.fc19 gauche-0.9.3.3-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gauche-0.9.3.3-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 227: | Line 229: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gnuchess-6.0.3-1.fc19 gnuchess-6.0.3-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gnuchess-6.0.3-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gnuchess-6.0.3-1.fc19 gnuchess-6.0.3-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gnuchess-6.0.3-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gobby-0.4.12-11.fc19 gobby-0.4.12-11.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gobby-0.4.12-11.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/golang-1.1-2.fc19 golang-1.1-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/golang-1.1-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/golang-1.1-2.fc19 golang-1.1-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/golang-1.1-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 244: | Line 248: | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gprolog-1.4.3-1.fc19 gprolog-1.4.3-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gprolog-1.4.3-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gprolog-1.4.3-1.fc19 gprolog-1.4.3-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gprolog-1.4.3-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/grig-0.8.0-3.fc18 grig-0.8.0-3.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/grig-0.8.0-3.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/grisbi-0.8.8-5.fc18 grisbi-0.8.8-5.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/grisbi-0.8.8-5.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/groonga-3.0.3-1.fc19 groonga-3.0.3-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/groonga-3.0.3-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/groonga-3.0.3-1.fc19 groonga-3.0.3-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/groonga-3.0.3-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 431: | Line 435: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/mate-polkit-1.6.0-1.fc19 mate-polkit-1.6.0-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/mate-polkit-1.6.0-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/mate-polkit-1.6.0-1.fc19 mate-polkit-1.6.0-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/mate-polkit-1.6.0-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/mcelog-1.0-0.7.6e4e2a00.fc19 mcelog-1.0-0.7.6e4e2a00.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/mcelog-1.0-0.7.6e4e2a00.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/mcelog-1.0-0.7.6e4e2a00.fc19 mcelog-1.0-0.7.6e4e2a00.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/mcelog-1.0-0.7.6e4e2a00.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 511: | Line 511: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/nx-3.5.0-17.fc19 nx-3.5.0-17.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/nx-3.5.0-17.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/nx-3.5.0-17.fc19 nx-3.5.0-17.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/nx-3.5.0-17.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ocaml-bitstring-2.0.4-1.fc19 ocaml-bitstring-2.0.4-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ocaml-bitstring-2.0.4-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ocaml-camlidl-1.05-18.fc19 ocaml-camlidl-1.05-18.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ocaml-camlidl-1.05-18.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ocaml-camlidl-1.05-18.fc19 ocaml-camlidl-1.05-18.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ocaml-camlidl-1.05-18.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ocaml-camlp5-6.07-2.fc19 ocaml-camlp5-6.07-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ocaml-camlp5-6.07-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ocaml-camlp5-6.07-2.fc19 ocaml-camlp5-6.07-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ocaml-camlp5-6.07-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ocaml-cil-1.4.0-7.fc19 ocaml-cil-1.4.0-7.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ocaml-cil-1.4.0-7.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ocaml-curses-1.0.3-16.fc19 ocaml-curses-1.0.3-16.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ocaml-curses-1.0.3-16.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ocaml-deriving-0.1.1a-18.fc19 ocaml-deriving-0.1.1a-18.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ocaml-deriving-0.1.1a-18.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ocaml-lablgl-20120306-5.fc19 ocaml-lablgl-20120306-5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ocaml-lablgl-20120306-5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ocaml-lablgl-20120306-5.fc19 ocaml-lablgl-20120306-5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ocaml-lablgl-20120306-5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ocaml-p3l-2.03-13.fc19 ocaml-p3l-2.03-13.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ocaml-p3l-2.03-13.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ocaml-p3l-2.03-13.fc19 ocaml-p3l-2.03-13.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ocaml-p3l-2.03-13.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ocaml-pa-do-0.8.15-2.fc19 ocaml-pa-do-0.8.15-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ocaml-pa-do-0.8.15-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ocaml-pcre-7.0.2-3.fc19 ocaml-pcre-7.0.2-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ocaml-pcre-7.0.2-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ocaml-perl4caml-0.9.5-24.fc19 ocaml-perl4caml-0.9.5-24.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ocaml-perl4caml-0.9.5-24.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ocaml-perl4caml-0.9.5-24.fc19 ocaml-perl4caml-0.9.5-24.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ocaml-perl4caml-0.9.5-24.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ocaml-res-3.2.0-11.fc19 ocaml-res-3.2.0-11.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ocaml-res-3.2.0-11.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ocaml-xml-light-2.3-0.4.svn234.fc19 ocaml-xml-light-2.3-0.4.svn234.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ocaml-xml-light-2.3-0.4.svn234.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ocaml-zarith-1.2-1.fc19 ocaml-zarith-1.2-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ocaml-zarith-1.2-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ocaml-zip-1.04-11.fc19 ocaml-zip-1.04-11.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ocaml-zip-1.04-11.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ocamldsort-0.15.0-5.fc19 ocamldsort-0.15.0-5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ocamldsort-0.15.0-5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ogre-1.8.1-7.fc19 ogre-1.8.1-7.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ogre-1.8.1-7.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ogre-1.8.1-7.fc19 ogre-1.8.1-7.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ogre-1.8.1-7.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 565: | Line 587: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/pcmciautils-018-4.fc19 pcmciautils-018-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/pcmciautils-018-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/pcmciautils-018-4.fc19 pcmciautils-018-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/pcmciautils-018-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/pdfedit-0.4.5-8.fc19 pdfedit-0.4.5-8.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/pdfedit-0.4.5-8.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/pdfedit-0.4.5-8.fc19 pdfedit-0.4.5-8.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/pdfedit-0.4.5-8.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 697: | Line 717: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/rubygem-ferret-0.11.8.4-4.x1.fc19 rubygem-ferret-0.11.8.4-4.x1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/rubygem-ferret-0.11.8.4-4.x1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/rubygem-ferret-0.11.8.4-4.x1.fc19 rubygem-ferret-0.11.8.4-4.x1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/rubygem-ferret-0.11.8.4-4.x1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/rubygem-virt-p2v-0.9.0-3.fc19 rubygem-virt-p2v-0.9.0-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/rubygem-virt-p2v-0.9.0-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/rubygem-virt-p2v-0.9.0-3.fc19 rubygem-virt-p2v-0.9.0-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/rubygem-virt-p2v-0.9.0-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 729: | Line 747: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/spacefm-0.8.7-3.fc19 spacefm-0.8.7-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/spacefm-0.8.7-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/spacefm-0.8.7-3.fc19 spacefm-0.8.7-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/spacefm-0.8.7-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/spatialite-tools-4.1.0-2.fc19 spatialite-tools-4.1.0-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/spatialite-tools-4.1.0-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/spectrwm-2.2.0-9.fc19 spectrwm-2.2.0-9.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/spectrwm-2.2.0-9.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/spectrwm-2.2.0-9.fc19 spectrwm-2.2.0-9.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/spectrwm-2.2.0-9.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 743: | Line 763: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/stxxl-1.2.1-13.fc18 stxxl-1.2.1-13.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/stxxl-1.2.1-13.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/stxxl-1.2.1-13.fc18 stxxl-1.2.1-13.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/stxxl-1.2.1-13.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/subsurface-3.1-1.fc19 subsurface-3.1-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/subsurface-3.1-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/sunpinyin-2.0.4-0.7.fc19 sunpinyin-2.0.4-0.7.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/sunpinyin-2.0.4-0.7.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/sunpinyin-2.0.4-0.7.fc19 sunpinyin-2.0.4-0.7.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/sunpinyin-2.0.4-0.7.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 863: | Line 885: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xscreensaver-5.21-7.fc19 xscreensaver-5.21-7.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xscreensaver-5.21-7.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xscreensaver-5.21-7.fc19 xscreensaver-5.21-7.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xscreensaver-5.21-7.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xscreensaver-5.21-9.fc19 xscreensaver-5.21-9.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xscreensaver-5.21-9.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xsd-3.3.0-15.fc19 xsd-3.3.0-15.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xsd-3.3.0-15.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xsd-3.3.0-15.fc19 xsd-3.3.0-15.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xsd-3.3.0-15.fc19/logs/ logs] || || |
Revision as of 14:19, 12 July 2013
AArch64 Stage 4 Problem Packages List
This page is used to document current problem packages (fail to build) in Stage 4 of the Fedora AArch64 bootstrap. It provides a link to the mock build results and the last build logs, for reference.
If you would like to help, please select a package from the list, put your name in the "Owner" space, and begin. Use the AArch64 Quickstart if you have not already set up a build environment. Update the 'Additional Notes' space with any information that you would like to share with other users. Please submit any patches upstream to ensure they are included in future builds, and open a Fedora Bugzilla to track the fixes. When the package successfully builds locally, send a pointer to the source rpm to dgilmore, Brendan Conoboy, or Mark Salter so they can requeue the build for you. Once the package successfully builds, it will automatically be dropped from the Problem Packages list.
Problem Packages
This table is sortable by clicking the top of each column.