From Fedora Project Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| | {| | ||
! Review Request !! Package !! Description | !No !! Review Request !! Package !! Description | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://bugzilla.redhat.com/show_bug.cgi?id=1244508 1244508] || [https://admin.fedoraproject.org/pkgdb/package/python-sphinx-theme-alabaster/ python-sphinx-theme-alabaster] || Configurable sidebar-enabled Sphinx theme | | 1 || [https://bugzilla.redhat.com/show_bug.cgi?id=1244508 1244508] || [https://admin.fedoraproject.org/pkgdb/package/python-sphinx-theme-alabaster/ python-sphinx-theme-alabaster] || Configurable sidebar-enabled Sphinx theme | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://bugzilla.redhat.com/show_bug.cgi?id=1241944 1241944] || [https://admin.fedoraproject.org/pkgdb/package/python-importmagic/ python-importmagic] || Python library to auto-magically add, remove and manage imports | | 2 ||[https://bugzilla.redhat.com/show_bug.cgi?id=1241944 1241944] || [https://admin.fedoraproject.org/pkgdb/package/python-importmagic/ python-importmagic] || Python library to auto-magically add, remove and manage imports | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://bugzilla.redhat.com/show_bug.cgi?id=1169498 1169498] || [https://admin.fedoraproject.org/pkgdb/package/retext/ retext ] || Text editor for Markdown and reStructuredText | | 3 ||[https://bugzilla.redhat.com/show_bug.cgi?id=1169498 1169498] || [https://admin.fedoraproject.org/pkgdb/package/retext/ retext ] || Text editor for Markdown and reStructuredText | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://bugzilla.redhat.com/show_bug.cgi?id=1246891 1246891] || [https://admin.fedoraproject.org/pkgdb/package/xkb-switch/ xkb-switch ] || Switch your X keyboard layouts from the command line | | 4 ||[https://bugzilla.redhat.com/show_bug.cgi?id=1246891 1246891] || [https://admin.fedoraproject.org/pkgdb/package/xkb-switch/ xkb-switch ] || Switch your X keyboard layouts from the command line | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://bugzilla.redhat.com/show_bug.cgi?id=1168432 1168432] || [https://admin.fedoraproject.org/pkgdb/package/python-PyMySQL/ python-PyMySQL] || Pure-Python MySQL client library | | 5 ||[https://bugzilla.redhat.com/show_bug.cgi?id=1168432 1168432] || [https://admin.fedoraproject.org/pkgdb/package/python-PyMySQL/ python-PyMySQL] || Pure-Python MySQL client library | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://bugzilla.redhat.com/show_bug.cgi?id=1150566 1150566] || [https://admin.fedoraproject.org/pkgdb/package/wmc/ wmc] || Wal Commander | | 6 ||[https://bugzilla.redhat.com/show_bug.cgi?id=1150566 1150566] || [https://admin.fedoraproject.org/pkgdb/package/wmc/ wmc] || Wal Commander | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [https://bugzilla.redhat.com/show_bug.cgi?id=1247251 1247251] || [https://admin.fedoraproject.org/pkgdb/package/xfce-polkit/ xfce-polkit] || Simple PolicyKit authentication agent for Xfce | | 7 ||[https://bugzilla.redhat.com/show_bug.cgi?id=1247251 1247251] || [https://admin.fedoraproject.org/pkgdb/package/xfce-polkit/ xfce-polkit] || Simple PolicyKit authentication agent for Xfce | ||
|- | |||
| 8 ||[https://bugzilla.redhat.com/show_bug.cgi?id=1245932 1245932] || [https://admin.fedoraproject.org/pkgdb/package/shairplay/ shairplay] || Apple airplay and raop protocol server | |||
|- | |||
| 9 ||[https://bugzilla.redhat.com/show_bug.cgi?id=1247328 1247328] || [https://admin.fedoraproject.org/pkgdb/package/sshrc/ sshrc] || Bring your .bashrc, .vimrc etc. with you when you ssh | |||
|- | |||
| 10 ||[https://bugzilla.redhat.com/show_bug.cgi?id=1158929 1158929] || [https://admin.fedoraproject.org/pkgdb/package/py3status/ py3status] || An extensible i3status wrapper written in python | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 18:09, 6 October 2015
No | Review Request | Package | Description |
---|---|---|---|
1 | 1244508 | python-sphinx-theme-alabaster | Configurable sidebar-enabled Sphinx theme |
2 | 1241944 | python-importmagic | Python library to auto-magically add, remove and manage imports |
3 | 1169498 | retext | Text editor for Markdown and reStructuredText |
4 | 1246891 | xkb-switch | Switch your X keyboard layouts from the command line |
5 | 1168432 | python-PyMySQL | Pure-Python MySQL client library |
6 | 1150566 | wmc | Wal Commander |
7 | 1247251 | xfce-polkit | Simple PolicyKit authentication agent for Xfce |
8 | 1245932 | shairplay | Apple airplay and raop protocol server |
9 | 1247328 | sshrc | Bring your .bashrc, .vimrc etc. with you when you ssh |
10 | 1158929 | py3status | An extensible i3status wrapper written in python |