From Fedora Project Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 152: | Line 152: | ||
! Results | ! Results | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Fedora Media Writer Test Day | |||
|http://fedoraproject.org/wiki/Test_Day:2016-09-20_Fedora_Media_Writer | |||
|Completed | |||
| | | | ||
|http://testdays.fedorainfracloud.org/events/9 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| i18n Test Day | |||
| http://fedoraproject.org/wiki/Test_Day:2016-09-28_I18N_Test_Day | |||
| Completed | |||
| | | | ||
| http://testdays.fedorainfracloud.org/events/10 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| Cloud Test Day | |||
| https://fedoraproject.org/wiki/Test_Day:2016_10_24_Cloud?rd=Test_Day:2016_10_14_Cloud | |||
| Completed | |||
| | | | ||
| http://testdays.fedorainfracloud.org/events/15 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| Workstation Wayland Test Day | |||
| http://fedoraproject.org/wiki/Test_Day:2016-10-13_Wayland | |||
| Completed | |||
| | | | ||
| http://testdays.fedorainfracloud.org/events/12 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
| Switchable Graphics Test Day | |||
| http://fedoraproject.org/wiki/Test_Day:2016-11-03_BetterSwitchableGraphicsSupport | |||
| Completed | |||
| | | | ||
| http://testdays.fedorainfracloud.org/events/14 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 09:11, 28 June 2018
Fedora 29
Fedora 28
Topics | Description | Status | Tracker | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fedora 27
Topics | Description | Status | Tracker | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fedora 26
Topics | Description | Status | Tracker | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fedora 25
Topics | Description | Status | Tracker | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fedora Media Writer Test Day | http://fedoraproject.org/wiki/Test_Day:2016-09-20_Fedora_Media_Writer | Completed | http://testdays.fedorainfracloud.org/events/9 | |
i18n Test Day | http://fedoraproject.org/wiki/Test_Day:2016-09-28_I18N_Test_Day | Completed | http://testdays.fedorainfracloud.org/events/10 | |
Cloud Test Day | https://fedoraproject.org/wiki/Test_Day:2016_10_24_Cloud?rd=Test_Day:2016_10_14_Cloud | Completed | http://testdays.fedorainfracloud.org/events/15 | |
Workstation Wayland Test Day | http://fedoraproject.org/wiki/Test_Day:2016-10-13_Wayland | Completed | http://testdays.fedorainfracloud.org/events/12 | |
Switchable Graphics Test Day | http://fedoraproject.org/wiki/Test_Day:2016-11-03_BetterSwitchableGraphicsSupport | Completed | http://testdays.fedorainfracloud.org/events/14 |