From Fedora Project Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 137: | Line 137: | ||
! Results | ! Results | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Crypto Policies Test Day | |||
|http://fedoraproject.org/wiki/Test_Day:2017-03-30_CryptoPolicies | |||
|Completed | |||
| | | | ||
|http://testdays.fedorainfracloud.org/events/16 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Anaconda BlivetGUI Test Day | |||
|https://fedoraproject.org/wiki/Test_Day:2017-04-06_AnacondaBlivetGUI?rd=Test_Day:2017-04-16_AnacondaBlivetGUI | |||
|Completed | |||
| | | | ||
|http://testdays.fedorainfracloud.org/events/17 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Fedora Media Writer Test Day | |||
|http://fedoraproject.org/wiki/Test_Day:2017-04-20_Fedora_Media_Writer | |||
|Completed | |||
| | | | ||
|http://testdays.fedorainfracloud.org/events/19 | |||
|- | |||
|DNF 2.0 Test Day | |||
|http://fedoraproject.org/wiki/Test_Day:2017-05-09_DNF_2.0 | |||
|Completed | |||
| | | | ||
|http://testdays.fedorainfracloud.org/events/20 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|i18n Test Day | |||
|http://fedoraproject.org/wiki/Test_Day:2017-05-23_I18N_Test_Day | |||
|Completed | |||
| | | | ||
|http://testdays.fedorainfracloud.org/events/21 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Cloud/Atomic Test Day | |||
|http://fedoraproject.org/w/index.php?title=Test_Day:2017-06-20_Cloud-Atomic_Testday | |||
|Completed | |||
| | |||
|http://testdays.fedorainfracloud.org/events/22 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Upgrade Test Day | |||
|http://fedoraproject.org/wiki/Test_Day:2017-06-30_Upgrade_Test_Day | |||
|Completed | |||
| | |||
|http://testdays.fedorainfracloud.org/events/23 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|Gnome 3.24 Test Day | |||
|http://fedoraproject.org/wiki/Test_Day:2017-07-10_Gnome_3.24 | |||
|Completed | |||
| | |||
|http://testdays.fedorainfracloud.org/events/24 | |||
|- | |||
|- | |||
|LXQt 0.11.1 Test Day | |||
|http://fedoraproject.org/wiki/Test_Day:2017-08-17_LXQt_0.11.1 | |||
|Completed | |||
| | |||
|http://testdays.fedorainfracloud.org/events/25 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 09:25, 28 June 2018
Fedora 29
Fedora 28
Topics | Description | Status | Tracker | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fedora 27
Topics | Description | Status | Tracker | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fedora 26
Fedora 25
Topics | Description | Status | Tracker | Results |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fedora Media Writer Test Day | http://fedoraproject.org/wiki/Test_Day:2016-09-20_Fedora_Media_Writer | Completed | http://testdays.fedorainfracloud.org/events/9 | |
i18n Test Day | http://fedoraproject.org/wiki/Test_Day:2016-09-28_I18N_Test_Day | Completed | http://testdays.fedorainfracloud.org/events/10 | |
Cloud Test Day | https://fedoraproject.org/wiki/Test_Day:2016_10_24_Cloud?rd=Test_Day:2016_10_14_Cloud | Completed | http://testdays.fedorainfracloud.org/events/15 | |
Workstation Wayland Test Day | http://fedoraproject.org/wiki/Test_Day:2016-10-13_Wayland | Completed | http://testdays.fedorainfracloud.org/events/12 | |
Switchable Graphics Test Day | http://fedoraproject.org/wiki/Test_Day:2016-11-03_BetterSwitchableGraphicsSupport | Completed | http://testdays.fedorainfracloud.org/events/14 |