From Fedora Project Wiki
(Relval bot-created AMI page for Fedora 32 Rawhide 20200122.n.1) |
(Relval bot-created AMI page for Fedora 32 Rawhide 20200122.n.1) |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| ami-04c1082cb1473a2ba | | ami-04c1082cb1473a2ba | ||
| [https://redirect.fedoraproject.org/console.aws.amazon.com/ec2/v2/home?region=eu-west-1#LaunchInstanceWizard:ami=ami-04c1082cb1473a2ba Launch in EC2] | | [https://redirect.fedoraproject.org/console.aws.amazon.com/ec2/v2/home?region=eu-west-1#LaunchInstanceWizard:ami=ami-04c1082cb1473a2ba Launch in EC2] | ||
|- | |||
| sa-east-1 | |||
| ami-03e80321395c2d0c9 | |||
| [https://redirect.fedoraproject.org/console.aws.amazon.com/ec2/v2/home?region=sa-east-1#LaunchInstanceWizard:ami=ami-03e80321395c2d0c9 Launch in EC2] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| us-east-1 | | us-east-1 |
Revision as of 23:15, 22 January 2020
x86_64 hvm standard AMIs
Region | AMI ID | Direct launch link |
---|---|---|
ap-northeast-2 | ami-08c9c4a6624ad2ef7 | Launch in EC2 |
ap-south-1 | ami-08f67d4e66a3c279c | Launch in EC2 |
eu-west-1 | ami-04c1082cb1473a2ba | Launch in EC2 |
sa-east-1 | ami-03e80321395c2d0c9 | Launch in EC2 |
us-east-1 | ami-0a83b4f0e1291bff0 | Launch in EC2 |
us-east-2 | ami-02db919db257cd396 | Launch in EC2 |
x86_64 hvm gp2 AMIs
Region | AMI ID | Direct launch link |
---|---|---|
us-east-1 | ami-025306322854f34d3 | Launch in EC2 |
arm64 hvm standard AMIs
Region | AMI ID | Direct launch link |
---|---|---|
us-east-1 | ami-0289737077c83fe5f | Launch in EC2 |
arm64 hvm gp2 AMIs
Region | AMI ID | Direct launch link |
---|---|---|
us-east-1 | ami-04e42b3e2785455af | Launch in EC2 |