From Fedora Project Wiki
(Relval bot-created AMI page for Fedora 34 Rawhide 20201107.n.1) |
(Relval bot-created AMI page for Fedora 34 Rawhide 20201107.n.1) |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| ami-0a1f7914337215306 | | ami-0a1f7914337215306 | ||
| [https://redirect.fedoraproject.org/console.aws.amazon.com/ec2/v2/home?region=us-east-1#LaunchInstanceWizard:ami=ami-0a1f7914337215306 Launch in EC2] | | [https://redirect.fedoraproject.org/console.aws.amazon.com/ec2/v2/home?region=us-east-1#LaunchInstanceWizard:ami=ami-0a1f7914337215306 Launch in EC2] | ||
|- | |||
| us-east-2 | |||
| ami-0ca718fb0eee82720 | |||
| [https://redirect.fedoraproject.org/console.aws.amazon.com/ec2/v2/home?region=us-east-2#LaunchInstanceWizard:ami=ami-0ca718fb0eee82720 Launch in EC2] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 02:34, 8 November 2020
x86_64 hvm standard AMIs
Region | AMI ID | Direct launch link |
---|---|---|
ap-northeast-2 | ami-0b59b8e436e42cd47 | Launch in EC2 |
ap-south-1 | ami-0a54572910a18e4c0 | Launch in EC2 |
eu-west-1 | ami-05573b1a0ac6abf08 | Launch in EC2 |
us-east-1 | ami-0a1f7914337215306 | Launch in EC2 |
us-east-2 | ami-0ca718fb0eee82720 | Launch in EC2 |
x86_64 hvm gp2 AMIs
Region | AMI ID | Direct launch link |
---|---|---|
us-east-1 | ami-0c7801092de032a82 | Launch in EC2 |
arm64 hvm standard AMIs
Region | AMI ID | Direct launch link |
---|---|---|
us-east-1 | ami-049b06c2ce92b276f | Launch in EC2 |
arm64 hvm gp2 AMIs
Region | AMI ID | Direct launch link |
---|---|---|
us-east-1 | ami-09951499311436108 | Launch in EC2 |