From Fedora Project Wiki
(Relval bot-created AMI page for Fedora 38 Rawhide 20221116.n.1) |
(Relval bot-created AMI page for Fedora 38 Rawhide 20221116.n.1) |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
| ami-03bc5190db120a35c | | ami-03bc5190db120a35c | ||
| [https://redirect.fedoraproject.org/console.aws.amazon.com/ec2/v2/home?region=ap-south-1#LaunchInstanceWizard:ami=ami-03bc5190db120a35c Launch in EC2] | | [https://redirect.fedoraproject.org/console.aws.amazon.com/ec2/v2/home?region=ap-south-1#LaunchInstanceWizard:ami=ami-03bc5190db120a35c Launch in EC2] | ||
|- | |||
| ap-southeast-2 | |||
| ami-08821a24be2b2d6dd | |||
| [https://redirect.fedoraproject.org/console.aws.amazon.com/ec2/v2/home?region=ap-southeast-2#LaunchInstanceWizard:ami=ami-08821a24be2b2d6dd Launch in EC2] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ca-central-1 | | ca-central-1 |
Revision as of 04:20, 17 November 2022
x86_64 hvm standard AMIs
Region | AMI ID | Direct launch link |
---|
x86_64 hvm gp2 AMIs
Region | AMI ID | Direct launch link |
---|
arm64 hvm standard AMIs
Region | AMI ID | Direct launch link |
---|---|---|
ap-northeast-1 | ami-0b7ac0cfacc14f9e6 | Launch in EC2 |
ap-northeast-2 | ami-0e32fe85c9333b961 | Launch in EC2 |
ap-south-1 | ami-03bc5190db120a35c | Launch in EC2 |
ap-southeast-2 | ami-08821a24be2b2d6dd | Launch in EC2 |
ca-central-1 | ami-07669d5e7319bf093 | Launch in EC2 |
us-east-1 | ami-0644e6bf5725abbea | Launch in EC2 |
arm64 hvm gp2 AMIs
Region | AMI ID | Direct launch link |
---|