From Fedora Project Wiki
(Relval bot-created AMI page for Fedora 38 Rawhide 20230125.n.0) |
(Relval bot-created AMI page for Fedora 38 Rawhide 20230125.n.0) |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
| ami-0c3c8c781275c9c14 | | ami-0c3c8c781275c9c14 | ||
| [https://redirect.fedoraproject.org/console.aws.amazon.com/ec2/v2/home?region=eu-west-1#LaunchInstanceWizard:ami=ami-0c3c8c781275c9c14 Launch in EC2] | | [https://redirect.fedoraproject.org/console.aws.amazon.com/ec2/v2/home?region=eu-west-1#LaunchInstanceWizard:ami=ami-0c3c8c781275c9c14 Launch in EC2] | ||
|- | |||
| sa-east-1 | |||
| ami-09e21022b0931ef69 | |||
| [https://redirect.fedoraproject.org/console.aws.amazon.com/ec2/v2/home?region=sa-east-1#LaunchInstanceWizard:ami=ami-09e21022b0931ef69 Launch in EC2] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| us-east-1 | | us-east-1 |
Revision as of 06:12, 25 January 2023
x86_64 hvm standard AMIs
Region | AMI ID | Direct launch link |
---|---|---|
ap-northeast-1 | ami-0d1298a2608731c2e | Launch in EC2 |
ap-northeast-2 | ami-05428682b4cdb11c8 | Launch in EC2 |
ap-south-1 | ami-0fcfd88246d566769 | Launch in EC2 |
ap-southeast-2 | ami-0478cdc91004a7baa | Launch in EC2 |
ca-central-1 | ami-01a325f4586a4aacc | Launch in EC2 |
eu-west-1 | ami-0c3c8c781275c9c14 | Launch in EC2 |
sa-east-1 | ami-09e21022b0931ef69 | Launch in EC2 |
us-east-1 | ami-063a5f95eefb5a209 | Launch in EC2 |
x86_64 hvm gp2 AMIs
Region | AMI ID | Direct launch link |
---|---|---|
us-east-1 | ami-08145e46468ed3097 | Launch in EC2 |
arm64 hvm standard AMIs
Region | AMI ID | Direct launch link |
---|---|---|
us-east-1 | ami-05e35d324533dc17d | Launch in EC2 |
arm64 hvm gp2 AMIs
Region | AMI ID | Direct launch link |
---|---|---|
us-east-1 | ami-0d3108b36b1da49ab | Launch in EC2 |