From Fedora Project Wiki
(Relval bot-created AMI page for Fedora 39 Rawhide 20230808.n.0) |
(Relval bot-created AMI page for Fedora 39 Rawhide 20230808.n.0) |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| ami-08a705f370337d143 | | ami-08a705f370337d143 | ||
| [https://redirect.fedoraproject.org/console.aws.amazon.com/ec2/v2/home?region=ap-south-1#LaunchInstanceWizard:ami=ami-08a705f370337d143 Launch in EC2] | | [https://redirect.fedoraproject.org/console.aws.amazon.com/ec2/v2/home?region=ap-south-1#LaunchInstanceWizard:ami=ami-08a705f370337d143 Launch in EC2] | ||
|- | |||
| ca-central-1 | |||
| ami-00fdcf661c2ebf705 | |||
| [https://redirect.fedoraproject.org/console.aws.amazon.com/ec2/v2/home?region=ca-central-1#LaunchInstanceWizard:ami=ami-00fdcf661c2ebf705 Launch in EC2] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| us-east-1 | | us-east-1 |
Revision as of 06:18, 8 August 2023
x86_64 hvm gp3 AMIs
Region | AMI ID | Direct launch link |
---|---|---|
ap-south-1 | ami-08a705f370337d143 | Launch in EC2 |
ca-central-1 | ami-00fdcf661c2ebf705 | Launch in EC2 |
us-east-1 | ami-0d83145a8927b6f03 | Launch in EC2 |
arm64 hvm gp3 AMIs
Region | AMI ID | Direct launch link |
---|---|---|
us-east-1 | ami-00c9eebf5488b2901 | Launch in EC2 |