From Fedora Project Wiki
(Relval bot-created AMI page for Fedora 40 Rawhide 20240126.n.1) |
(Relval bot-created AMI page for Fedora 40 Rawhide 20240126.n.1) |
||
Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
| ami-07ce88bd59671c211 | | ami-07ce88bd59671c211 | ||
| [https://redirect.fedoraproject.org/console.aws.amazon.com/ec2/v2/home?region=ca-central-1#LaunchInstanceWizard:ami=ami-07ce88bd59671c211 Launch in EC2] | | [https://redirect.fedoraproject.org/console.aws.amazon.com/ec2/v2/home?region=ca-central-1#LaunchInstanceWizard:ami=ami-07ce88bd59671c211 Launch in EC2] | ||
|- | |||
| eu-west-1 | |||
| ami-0f19051989ac9a11b | |||
| [https://redirect.fedoraproject.org/console.aws.amazon.com/ec2/v2/home?region=eu-west-1#LaunchInstanceWizard:ami=ami-0f19051989ac9a11b Launch in EC2] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| us-east-1 | | us-east-1 |
Revision as of 06:00, 27 January 2024
x86_64 hvm gp3 AMIs
Region | AMI ID | Direct launch link |
---|---|---|
ap-northeast-1 | ami-03557fedbf641ce69 | Launch in EC2 |
ap-northeast-2 | ami-02ba849a8104ce5cd | Launch in EC2 |
ap-south-1 | ami-0f131dc2966869950 | Launch in EC2 |
ap-southeast-1 | ami-0e6c6196dfc0b65dc | Launch in EC2 |
ap-southeast-2 | ami-011f716c0d8b9e516 | Launch in EC2 |
ca-central-1 | ami-048c1e4684937f971 | Launch in EC2 |
eu-central-1 | ami-068d67aa0f7c594db | Launch in EC2 |
eu-west-1 | ami-049066f9af6b7ba69 | Launch in EC2 |
eu-west-2 | ami-09c2501b340b90a30 | Launch in EC2 |
sa-east-1 | ami-0baa1ebb93b7bff15 | Launch in EC2 |
us-east-1 | ami-0f804bd77bb251ac4 | Launch in EC2 |
us-east-2 | ami-06d547d3b28f97b56 | Launch in EC2 |
us-west-1 | ami-0b0bbb6d808ddeb1c | Launch in EC2 |
us-west-2 | ami-0504cf1ff57569bef | Launch in EC2 |
arm64 hvm gp3 AMIs
Region | AMI ID | Direct launch link |
---|---|---|
ap-northeast-1 | ami-0f9fde4fa50ba45a6 | Launch in EC2 |
ap-northeast-2 | ami-0ebe7cd2567dfa28d | Launch in EC2 |
ap-south-1 | ami-065aa1db3c986455d | Launch in EC2 |
ap-southeast-2 | ami-04e9f681b340b3496 | Launch in EC2 |
ca-central-1 | ami-07ce88bd59671c211 | Launch in EC2 |
eu-west-1 | ami-0f19051989ac9a11b | Launch in EC2 |
us-east-1 | ami-03e80e74a369e6b1d | Launch in EC2 |