From Fedora Project Wiki
(Relval bot-created AMI page for Fedora 40 Rawhide 20240210.n.1) |
(Relval bot-created AMI page for Fedora 40 Rawhide 20240210.n.1) |
||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| ami-08ff0bdfdc04de694 | | ami-08ff0bdfdc04de694 | ||
| [https://redirect.fedoraproject.org/console.aws.amazon.com/ec2/v2/home?region=ap-south-1#LaunchInstanceWizard:ami=ami-08ff0bdfdc04de694 Launch in EC2] | | [https://redirect.fedoraproject.org/console.aws.amazon.com/ec2/v2/home?region=ap-south-1#LaunchInstanceWizard:ami=ami-08ff0bdfdc04de694 Launch in EC2] | ||
|- | |||
| ap-southeast-2 | |||
| ami-043217391e03439c0 | |||
| [https://redirect.fedoraproject.org/console.aws.amazon.com/ec2/v2/home?region=ap-southeast-2#LaunchInstanceWizard:ami=ami-043217391e03439c0 Launch in EC2] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| ca-central-1 | | ca-central-1 |
Revision as of 01:06, 11 February 2024
x86_64 hvm gp3 AMIs
Region | AMI ID | Direct launch link |
---|---|---|
ap-northeast-1 | ami-0a4e30f7ee80227f9 | Launch in EC2 |
ap-northeast-2 | ami-06fdf705d77558e08 | Launch in EC2 |
ap-south-1 | ami-08ff0bdfdc04de694 | Launch in EC2 |
ap-southeast-2 | ami-043217391e03439c0 | Launch in EC2 |
ca-central-1 | ami-0dfa2abc9ca168827 | Launch in EC2 |
us-east-1 | ami-0545addfdead909c0 | Launch in EC2 |
arm64 hvm gp3 AMIs
Region | AMI ID | Direct launch link |
---|---|---|
us-east-1 | ami-08035ad3fbf0e5015 | Launch in EC2 |