From Fedora Project Wiki
(Relval bot-created AMI page for Fedora 40 Rawhide 20240210.n.1) |
(Relval bot-created AMI page for Fedora 40 Rawhide 20240210.n.1) |
||
Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
| ami-0545addfdead909c0 | | ami-0545addfdead909c0 | ||
| [https://redirect.fedoraproject.org/console.aws.amazon.com/ec2/v2/home?region=us-east-1#LaunchInstanceWizard:ami=ami-0545addfdead909c0 Launch in EC2] | | [https://redirect.fedoraproject.org/console.aws.amazon.com/ec2/v2/home?region=us-east-1#LaunchInstanceWizard:ami=ami-0545addfdead909c0 Launch in EC2] | ||
|- | |||
| us-west-2 | |||
| ami-0dd61b8e9ad55575a | |||
| [https://redirect.fedoraproject.org/console.aws.amazon.com/ec2/v2/home?region=us-west-2#LaunchInstanceWizard:ami=ami-0dd61b8e9ad55575a Launch in EC2] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 01:06, 11 February 2024
x86_64 hvm gp3 AMIs
Region | AMI ID | Direct launch link |
---|---|---|
ap-northeast-1 | ami-0a4e30f7ee80227f9 | Launch in EC2 |
ap-northeast-2 | ami-06fdf705d77558e08 | Launch in EC2 |
ap-south-1 | ami-08ff0bdfdc04de694 | Launch in EC2 |
ap-southeast-1 | ami-055d273b0371660b1 | Launch in EC2 |
ap-southeast-2 | ami-043217391e03439c0 | Launch in EC2 |
ca-central-1 | ami-0dfa2abc9ca168827 | Launch in EC2 |
eu-west-1 | ami-03d33d79fc8e478df | Launch in EC2 |
sa-east-1 | ami-082b45e393ff50b5c | Launch in EC2 |
us-east-1 | ami-0545addfdead909c0 | Launch in EC2 |
us-west-2 | ami-0dd61b8e9ad55575a | Launch in EC2 |
arm64 hvm gp3 AMIs
Region | AMI ID | Direct launch link |
---|---|---|
us-east-1 | ami-08035ad3fbf0e5015 | Launch in EC2 |