From Fedora Project Wiki
< Ambassadors | EMEA
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(15 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 27: | Line 27: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Firas Al Kafri || L || July 2013 | | Firas Al Kafri || L || July 2013 | ||
|- | |||
| James Smith || XXL || July 2013 | |||
|- | |||
| Jamie Nguyen || M || September 2013 | |||
|- | |||
| Matthias Houngbo || XL || October 2013 | |||
|- | |||
| R. Guerra Marin || L || October 2013 | |||
|- | |||
| Christian Janz || M || November 2013 | |||
|- | |||
| Sidki Kboubi || M || December 2013 | |||
|- | |||
| Álvaro Castillo || M || December 2013 | |||
|- | |||
| Mohammed Al-Maraghy Nassar || M || January 2014 | |||
|- | |||
| Matthias Runge || M || February 2014 | |||
|- | |||
| Peter Czanik || XL || February 2014 | |||
|- | |||
| Jörg Stephan || XXL || February 2014 | |||
|- | |||
| Lars Delhage || L || February 2014 | |||
|- | |||
| Zacharias Mitzelos || M || February 2014 | |||
|- | |||
| Murat Demirkol || XL || February 2014 | |||
|- | |||
| Richard Vijay || M || March 2014 | |||
|- | |||
| Jiannis Bonatakis ||L || April 2014 | |||
|- | |||
| Soumya Kanti Chakraborty ||M|| June 2014 | |||
|- | |||
| Björn Esser ||XXXL || June 2014 | |||
|- | |||
| Marios Isaakidis||M || June 2014 | |||
|- | |||
| Mohammed Tayeh || L || June 2014 | |||
|- | |||
| Fabio Alessandro Locati ||M || September 2014 | |||
|- | |||
| Francesco Frassinelli ||M || September 2014 | |||
|- | |||
| David Mcnulty ||M || September 2014 | |||
|- | |||
| Robert Scheck ||XXXL || September 2014 | |||
|- | |||
| Levente Kurusa ||M || October 2014 | |||
|- | |||
| Karl Fischer ||XXXL || October 2014 | |||
|- | |||
| Till Maas ||XXL || October 2014 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 09:16, 30 October 2014
Since ambassador's polo shirts are now a free gift to all new ambassadors and active ambassadors are eligible to get a new one every other year, this page should track who got a poloshirt and when.
Name | Size | Month when the last polo was received |
---|---|---|
Jaroslav Reznik | XL | April 2013 |
Patrick Uiterwijk | XL | May 2013 |
Miro Hroncok | XL | May 2013 |
Sirko Kemter | XXL | May 2013 |
Aleksandra Fedorova | S | May 2013 |
Inna Kabanova | M | May 2013 |
Jiri Eischmann | L | May 2013 |
Sebastion Mäki | XL | May 2013 |
Jon Archer | L | July 2013 |
Oussama Nehar | L | July 2013 |
Onyeibo Oku | M | July 2013 |
Firas Al Kafri | L | July 2013 |
James Smith | XXL | July 2013 |
Jamie Nguyen | M | September 2013 |
Matthias Houngbo | XL | October 2013 |
R. Guerra Marin | L | October 2013 |
Christian Janz | M | November 2013 |
Sidki Kboubi | M | December 2013 |
Álvaro Castillo | M | December 2013 |
Mohammed Al-Maraghy Nassar | M | January 2014 |
Matthias Runge | M | February 2014 |
Peter Czanik | XL | February 2014 |
Jörg Stephan | XXL | February 2014 |
Lars Delhage | L | February 2014 |
Zacharias Mitzelos | M | February 2014 |
Murat Demirkol | XL | February 2014 |
Richard Vijay | M | March 2014 |
Jiannis Bonatakis | L | April 2014 |
Soumya Kanti Chakraborty | M | June 2014 |
Björn Esser | XXXL | June 2014 |
Marios Isaakidis | M | June 2014 |
Mohammed Tayeh | L | June 2014 |
Fabio Alessandro Locati | M | September 2014 |
Francesco Frassinelli | M | September 2014 |
David Mcnulty | M | September 2014 |
Robert Scheck | XXXL | September 2014 |
Levente Kurusa | M | October 2014 |
Karl Fischer | XXXL | October 2014 |
Till Maas | XXL | October 2014 |