From Fedora Project Wiki
< Architectures | AArch64 | Bootstrap
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/PyGreSQL-4.0-7.fc19 PyGreSQL-4.0-7.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/PyGreSQL-4.0-7.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/PyGreSQL-4.0-7.fc19 PyGreSQL-4.0-7.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/PyGreSQL-4.0-7.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/SDL_Pango-0.1.2-16.fc19 SDL_Pango-0.1.2-16.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/SDL_Pango-0.1.2-16.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/SDL_image-1.2.12-6.fc19 SDL_image-1.2.12-6.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/SDL_image-1.2.12-6.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/SDL_image-1.2.12-6.fc19 SDL_image-1.2.12-6.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/SDL_image-1.2.12-6.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 50: | Line 52: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/assimp-2.0.863-8.20110824svn.fc19 assimp-2.0.863-8.20110824svn.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/assimp-2.0.863-8.20110824svn.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/assimp-2.0.863-8.20110824svn.fc19 assimp-2.0.863-8.20110824svn.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/assimp-2.0.863-8.20110824svn.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/astromenace-1.3.1-1.fc19 astromenace-1.3.1-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/astromenace-1.3.1-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/athcool-0.3.12-8.fc19 athcool-0.3.12-8.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/athcool-0.3.12-8.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/athcool-0.3.12-8.fc19 athcool-0.3.12-8.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/athcool-0.3.12-8.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 72: | Line 76: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/bunny-0.93-14.fc19 bunny-0.93-14.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/bunny-0.93-14.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/bunny-0.93-14.fc19 bunny-0.93-14.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/bunny-0.93-14.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/cdparanoia-10.2-13.fc19 cdparanoia-10.2-13.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/cdparanoia-10.2-13.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/celt071-0.7.1-4.fc18 celt071-0.7.1-4.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/celt071-0.7.1-4.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/celt071-0.7.1-4.fc18 celt071-0.7.1-4.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/celt071-0.7.1-4.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 128: | Line 134: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/device-mapper-persistent-data-0.1.4-3.fc19 device-mapper-persistent-data-0.1.4-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/device-mapper-persistent-data-0.1.4-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/device-mapper-persistent-data-0.1.4-3.fc19 device-mapper-persistent-data-0.1.4-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/device-mapper-persistent-data-0.1.4-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/dhcp-4.2.5-10.fc19 dhcp-4.2.5-10.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/dhcp-4.2.5-10.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/dictd-1.12.0-5.fc19 dictd-1.12.0-5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/dictd-1.12.0-5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/dictd-1.12.0-5.fc19 dictd-1.12.0-5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/dictd-1.12.0-5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/dmidecode-2.11-10.fc19 dmidecode-2.11-10.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/dmidecode-2.11-10.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/dmidecode-2.11-10.fc19 dmidecode-2.11-10.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/dmidecode-2.11-10.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/dmidecode-2.12-3.fc19 dmidecode-2.12-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/dmidecode-2.12-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/dpkg-1.15.5.6-10.fc19 dpkg-1.15.5.6-10.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/dpkg-1.15.5.6-10.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/dpkg-1.15.5.6-10.fc19 dpkg-1.15.5.6-10.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/dpkg-1.15.5.6-10.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/drgeo-1.1.0-24.fc19 drgeo-1.1.0-24.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/drgeo-1.1.0-24.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/drgeo-1.1.0-24.fc19 drgeo-1.1.0-24.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/drgeo-1.1.0-24.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/drupal6-votingapi-2.3-8.fc19 drupal6-votingapi-2.3-8.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/drupal6-votingapi-2.3-8.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/dunst-0.5.0-1.fc19 dunst-0.5.0-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/dunst-0.5.0-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/dunst-0.5.0-1.fc19 dunst-0.5.0-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/dunst-0.5.0-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 164: | Line 176: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/firebird-2.5.2.26539.0-4.fc19 firebird-2.5.2.26539.0-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/firebird-2.5.2.26539.0-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/firebird-2.5.2.26539.0-4.fc19 firebird-2.5.2.26539.0-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/firebird-2.5.2.26539.0-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/firebird-2.5.2.26539.0-4.x1.fc19 firebird-2.5.2.26539.0-4.x1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/firebird-2.5.2.26539.0-4.x1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/firewalk-5.0-10.fc19 firewalk-5.0-10.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/firewalk-5.0-10.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/firewalk-5.0-10.fc19 firewalk-5.0-10.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/firewalk-5.0-10.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/firewalld-0.3.2-1.fc19 firewalld-0.3.2-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/firewalld-0.3.2-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/flterm-1.2-1.fc19 flterm-1.2-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/flterm-1.2-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/flterm-1.2-1.fc19 flterm-1.2-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/flterm-1.2-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/fontaine-0-8.svn57.fc19 fontaine-0-8.svn57.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/fontaine-0-8.svn57.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/fox-1.6.49-2.fc19 fox-1.6.49-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/fox-1.6.49-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/freehoo-3.5.3-12.20100314cvs.fc19 freehoo-3.5.3-12.20100314cvs.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/freehoo-3.5.3-12.20100314cvs.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/freehoo-3.5.3-12.20100314cvs.fc19 freehoo-3.5.3-12.20100314cvs.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/freehoo-3.5.3-12.20100314cvs.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 188: | Line 208: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gccxml-0.9.0-0.14.20120309.fc19 gccxml-0.9.0-0.14.20120309.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gccxml-0.9.0-0.14.20120309.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gccxml-0.9.0-0.14.20120309.fc19 gccxml-0.9.0-0.14.20120309.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gccxml-0.9.0-0.14.20120309.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gccxml-0.9.0-0.15.20130506.git567213ac.fc19 gccxml-0.9.0-0.15.20130506.git567213ac.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gccxml-0.9.0-0.15.20130506.git567213ac.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gd-2.0.35-24.fc19 gd-2.0.35-24.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gd-2.0.35-24.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gdome2-0.8.1-11.fc18 gdome2-0.8.1-11.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gdome2-0.8.1-11.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gdome2-0.8.1-11.fc18 gdome2-0.8.1-11.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gdome2-0.8.1-11.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 194: | Line 218: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/glew-1.9.0-3.fc19 glew-1.9.0-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/glew-1.9.0-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/glew-1.9.0-3.fc19 glew-1.9.0-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/glew-1.9.0-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/glib2-2.36.2-1.fc19 glib2-2.36.2-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/glib2-2.36.2-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/glibmm24-2.36.0-1.fc19 glibmm24-2.36.0-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/glibmm24-2.36.0-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/glibmm24-2.36.0-1.fc19 glibmm24-2.36.0-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/glibmm24-2.36.0-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 300: | Line 326: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ladvd-1.0.4-3.fc19 ladvd-1.0.4-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ladvd-1.0.4-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ladvd-1.0.4-3.fc19 ladvd-1.0.4-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ladvd-1.0.4-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/langtable-0.0.2-1.fc19 langtable-0.0.2-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/langtable-0.0.2-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/lbdb-0.38-5.fc19 lbdb-0.38-5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/lbdb-0.38-5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/lbdb-0.38-5.fc19 lbdb-0.38-5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/lbdb-0.38-5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 402: | Line 430: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/microcode_ctl-2.0-3.fc19 microcode_ctl-2.0-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/microcode_ctl-2.0-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/microcode_ctl-2.0-3.fc19 microcode_ctl-2.0-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/microcode_ctl-2.0-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/mingw-headers-2.0.999-0.23.trunk.20130509.fc19 mingw-headers-2.0.999-0.23.trunk.20130509.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/mingw-headers-2.0.999-0.23.trunk.20130509.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/mingw-pkg-config-0.27.1-1.fc19 mingw-pkg-config-0.27.1-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/mingw-pkg-config-0.27.1-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/mingw-pkg-config-0.27.1-1.fc19 mingw-pkg-config-0.27.1-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/mingw-pkg-config-0.27.1-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 460: | Line 490: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/openssl-1.0.1e-4.fc19 openssl-1.0.1e-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/openssl-1.0.1e-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/openssl-1.0.1e-4.fc19 openssl-1.0.1e-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/openssl-1.0.1e-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/openttd-1.3.0-0.1.RC3.fc19 openttd-1.3.0-0.1.RC3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/openttd-1.3.0-0.1.RC3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/openvas-libraries-6.0-3.beta5.fc19 openvas-libraries-6.0-3.beta5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/openvas-libraries-6.0-3.beta5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/openvas-libraries-6.0-3.beta5.fc19 openvas-libraries-6.0-3.beta5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/openvas-libraries-6.0-3.beta5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 472: | Line 504: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/pam_ccreds-10-7.fc19 pam_ccreds-10-7.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/pam_ccreds-10-7.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/pam_ccreds-10-7.fc19 pam_ccreds-10-7.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/pam_ccreds-10-7.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/paps-0.6.8-25.fc19 paps-0.6.8-25.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/paps-0.6.8-25.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/pcc-1.0.0-2.20111216cvs.fc19.1 pcc-1.0.0-2.20111216cvs.fc19.1] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/pcc-1.0.0-2.20111216cvs.fc19.1/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/pcc-1.0.0-2.20111216cvs.fc19.1 pcc-1.0.0-2.20111216cvs.fc19.1] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/pcc-1.0.0-2.20111216cvs.fc19.1/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/pcmciautils-018-4.fc19 pcmciautils-018-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/pcmciautils-018-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/pcmciautils-018-4.fc19 pcmciautils-018-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/pcmciautils-018-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/pcre-8.32-4.fc19 pcre-8.32-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/pcre-8.32-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/pdns-recursor-3.5-2.fc19 pdns-recursor-3.5-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/pdns-recursor-3.5-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/pdns-recursor-3.5-2.fc19 pdns-recursor-3.5-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/pdns-recursor-3.5-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 540: | Line 576: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/perl-GTop-0.18-4.fc19 perl-GTop-0.18-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/perl-GTop-0.18-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/perl-GTop-0.18-4.fc19 perl-GTop-0.18-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/perl-GTop-0.18-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/perl-Goo-Canvas-0.06-18.fc19 perl-Goo-Canvas-0.06-18.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/perl-Goo-Canvas-0.06-18.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/perl-Gtk2-Spell-1.04-4.fc19 perl-Gtk2-Spell-1.04-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/perl-Gtk2-Spell-1.04-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/perl-HTML-Strip-1.06-11.fc19 perl-HTML-Strip-1.06-11.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/perl-HTML-Strip-1.06-11.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/perl-HTML-Strip-1.06-11.fc19 perl-HTML-Strip-1.06-11.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/perl-HTML-Strip-1.06-11.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 650: | Line 690: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/petitboot-0.2-7.fc17 petitboot-0.2-7.fc17] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/petitboot-0.2-7.fc17/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/petitboot-0.2-7.fc17 petitboot-0.2-7.fc17] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/petitboot-0.2-7.fc17/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/php-guzzle-Guzzle-3.4.3-1.fc19 php-guzzle-Guzzle-3.4.3-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/php-guzzle-Guzzle-3.4.3-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/picprog-1.9.1-6.fc19 picprog-1.9.1-6.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/picprog-1.9.1-6.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/picprog-1.9.1-6.fc19 picprog-1.9.1-6.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/picprog-1.9.1-6.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 692: | Line 734: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/python-subprocess32-3.2.3-1.fc19 python-subprocess32-3.2.3-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/python-subprocess32-3.2.3-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/python-subprocess32-3.2.3-1.fc19 python-subprocess32-3.2.3-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/python-subprocess32-3.2.3-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/python-xlrd-0.9.2-1.fc19 python-xlrd-0.9.2-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/python-xlrd-0.9.2-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/python-zfec-1.4.22-5.fc19 python-zfec-1.4.22-5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/python-zfec-1.4.22-5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/python-zfec-1.4.22-5.fc19 python-zfec-1.4.22-5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/python-zfec-1.4.22-5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 712: | Line 756: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/rcssserver-15.1.0-4.fc19 rcssserver-15.1.0-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/rcssserver-15.1.0-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/rcssserver-15.1.0-4.fc19 rcssserver-15.1.0-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/rcssserver-15.1.0-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/rcssserver-15.1.0-5.fc19 rcssserver-15.1.0-5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/rcssserver-15.1.0-5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/redhat-lsb-4.1-13.fc19 redhat-lsb-4.1-13.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/redhat-lsb-4.1-13.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/redhat-lsb-4.1-13.fc19 redhat-lsb-4.1-13.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/redhat-lsb-4.1-13.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 720: | Line 766: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/roboptim-core-0.5-6.fc18 roboptim-core-0.5-6.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/roboptim-core-0.5-6.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/roboptim-core-0.5-6.fc18 roboptim-core-0.5-6.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/roboptim-core-0.5-6.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/rogue-5.4.5-12.fc19 rogue-5.4.5-12.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/rogue-5.4.5-12.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/rtkit-0.11-3.fc19 rtkit-0.11-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/rtkit-0.11-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/rtkit-0.11-3.fc19 rtkit-0.11-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/rtkit-0.11-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 744: | Line 792: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/rubygem-xmlparser-0.7.2.1-6.fc19 rubygem-xmlparser-0.7.2.1-6.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/rubygem-xmlparser-0.7.2.1-6.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/rubygem-xmlparser-0.7.2.1-6.fc19 rubygem-xmlparser-0.7.2.1-6.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/rubygem-xmlparser-0.7.2.1-6.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/samba-4.0.5-1.fc19 samba-4.0.5-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/samba-4.0.5-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/scim-1.4.14-5.fc19 scim-1.4.14-5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/scim-1.4.14-5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/scim-1.4.14-5.fc19 scim-1.4.14-5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/scim-1.4.14-5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 768: | Line 818: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/svgalib-1.9.25-12.fc19 svgalib-1.9.25-12.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/svgalib-1.9.25-12.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/svgalib-1.9.25-12.fc19 svgalib-1.9.25-12.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/svgalib-1.9.25-12.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/synce-connector-0.15.2-5.fc17 synce-connector-0.15.2-5.fc17] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/synce-connector-0.15.2-5.fc17/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/sysprof-1.2.0-2.fc19 sysprof-1.2.0-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/sysprof-1.2.0-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/sysprof-1.2.0-2.fc19 sysprof-1.2.0-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/sysprof-1.2.0-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 784: | Line 836: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/tcl-pgtcl-2.0.0-3.fc19 tcl-pgtcl-2.0.0-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/tcl-pgtcl-2.0.0-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/tcl-pgtcl-2.0.0-3.fc19 tcl-pgtcl-2.0.0-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/tcl-pgtcl-2.0.0-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/tcsh-6.18.00-7.fc19 tcsh-6.18.00-7.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/tcsh-6.18.00-7.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/telepathy-glib-0.20.2-1.fc19 telepathy-glib-0.20.2-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/telepathy-glib-0.20.2-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/telepathy-glib-0.20.2-1.fc19 telepathy-glib-0.20.2-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/telepathy-glib-0.20.2-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 832: | Line 886: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/uClibc-0.9.33.2-2.fc19 uClibc-0.9.33.2-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/uClibc-0.9.33.2-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/uClibc-0.9.33.2-2.fc19 uClibc-0.9.33.2-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/uClibc-0.9.33.2-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/uClibc-0.9.33.2-3.fc19 uClibc-0.9.33.2-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/uClibc-0.9.33.2-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/udunits-1.12.11-8.fc19 udunits-1.12.11-8.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/udunits-1.12.11-8.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/udunits-1.12.11-8.fc19 udunits-1.12.11-8.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/udunits-1.12.11-8.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 868: | Line 924: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/webrtc-audio-processing-0.1-3.fc19 webrtc-audio-processing-0.1-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/webrtc-audio-processing-0.1-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/webrtc-audio-processing-0.1-3.fc19 webrtc-audio-processing-0.1-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/webrtc-audio-processing-0.1-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/weechat-0.4.0-7.fc19 weechat-0.4.0-7.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/weechat-0.4.0-7.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/wicd-1.7.2.4-6.fc19 wicd-1.7.2.4-6.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/wicd-1.7.2.4-6.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/wicd-1.7.2.4-6.fc19 wicd-1.7.2.4-6.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/wicd-1.7.2.4-6.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 910: | Line 968: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xfsdump-3.1.2-2.fc19 xfsdump-3.1.2-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xfsdump-3.1.2-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xfsdump-3.1.2-2.fc19 xfsdump-3.1.2-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xfsdump-3.1.2-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xgrav-1.2.0-12.fc19 xgrav-1.2.0-12.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xgrav-1.2.0-12.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xinetd-2.3.15-5.fc19 xinetd-2.3.15-5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xinetd-2.3.15-5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xinetd-2.3.15-5.fc19 xinetd-2.3.15-5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xinetd-2.3.15-5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || |
Revision as of 13:53, 18 May 2013
Aarch64 Stage 4 Problem Packages List
This page is used to document current problem packages in stage4 of the Fedora aarch64 bootstrap.
Problem Packages
This table is sortable by clicking the top of each column.