< Architectures | AArch64 | Bootstrap
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/DSDP-5.8-6.x1.fc19 DSDP-5.8-6.x1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/DSDP-5.8-6.x1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/DSDP-5.8-6.x1.fc19 DSDP-5.8-6.x1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/DSDP-5.8-6.x1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/DivFix++-0.34-15.fc19 DivFix++-0.34-15.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/DivFix++-0.34-15.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/IBSimu-1.0.5-4.b.fc19 IBSimu-1.0.5-4.b.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/IBSimu-1.0.5-4.b.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/IBSimu-1.0.5-4.b.fc19 IBSimu-1.0.5-4.b.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/IBSimu-1.0.5-4.b.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 101: | Line 103: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/coan-5.1-3.fc18 coan-5.1-3.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/coan-5.1-3.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/coan-5.1-3.fc18 coan-5.1-3.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/coan-5.1-3.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/codeblocks-10.05-12.fc19 codeblocks-10.05-12.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/codeblocks-10.05-12.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/compat-gcc-296-2.96-145 compat-gcc-296-2.96-145] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/compat-gcc-296-2.96-145/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/compat-gcc-296-2.96-145 compat-gcc-296-2.96-145] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/compat-gcc-296-2.96-145/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 173: | Line 177: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ergo-3.2.1-2.fc19 ergo-3.2.1-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ergo-3.2.1-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ergo-3.2.1-2.fc19 ergo-3.2.1-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ergo-3.2.1-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/extrema-4.4.5-9.fc19 extrema-4.4.5-9.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/extrema-4.4.5-9.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ffcall-1.10-10.20120424cvs.fc19 ffcall-1.10-10.20120424cvs.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ffcall-1.10-10.20120424cvs.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ffcall-1.10-10.20120424cvs.fc19 ffcall-1.10-10.20120424cvs.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ffcall-1.10-10.20120424cvs.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/fityk-0.9.8-5.fc19 fityk-0.9.8-5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/fityk-0.9.8-5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/flamerobin-0.9.3-1.20130401snap.fc19 flamerobin-0.9.3-1.20130401snap.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/flamerobin-0.9.3-1.20130401snap.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/flterm-1.2-1.fc19 flterm-1.2-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/flterm-1.2-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/flterm-1.2-1.fc19 flterm-1.2-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/flterm-1.2-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 183: | Line 193: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/fossil-1.25-2.20130216000435.fc19 fossil-1.25-2.20130216000435.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/fossil-1.25-2.20130216000435.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/fossil-1.25-2.20130216000435.fc19 fossil-1.25-2.20130216000435.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/fossil-1.25-2.20130216000435.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/freedink-dfarc-3.10-3.fc19 freedink-dfarc-3.10-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/freedink-dfarc-3.10-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/freeipmi-1.2.7-1.fc19 freeipmi-1.2.7-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/freeipmi-1.2.7-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/freeipmi-1.2.7-1.fc19 freeipmi-1.2.7-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/freeipmi-1.2.7-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/freetalk-3.2-7.fc18 freetalk-3.2-7.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/freetalk-3.2-7.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/freetalk-3.2-7.fc18 freetalk-3.2-7.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/freetalk-3.2-7.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/freqtweak-0.7.2-7.fc19 freqtweak-0.7.2-7.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/freqtweak-0.7.2-7.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/fsarchiver-0.6.17-1.fc19 fsarchiver-0.6.17-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/fsarchiver-0.6.17-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/fsarchiver-0.6.17-1.fc19 fsarchiver-0.6.17-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/fsarchiver-0.6.17-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 261: | Line 275: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gsmartcontrol-0.8.7-2.fc19 gsmartcontrol-0.8.7-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gsmartcontrol-0.8.7-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gsmartcontrol-0.8.7-2.fc19 gsmartcontrol-0.8.7-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gsmartcontrol-0.8.7-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gspiceui-0.9.98-9.fc19 gspiceui-0.9.98-9.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gspiceui-0.9.98-9.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gtkglext-1.2.0-18.fc18 gtkglext-1.2.0-18.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gtkglext-1.2.0-18.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gtkglext-1.2.0-18.fc18 gtkglext-1.2.0-18.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gtkglext-1.2.0-18.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 297: | Line 313: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/i8kutils-1.33-5.fc19 i8kutils-1.33-5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/i8kutils-1.33-5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/i8kutils-1.33-5.fc19 i8kutils-1.33-5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/i8kutils-1.33-5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/iaxclient-2.1-0.12.beta3.fc19 iaxclient-2.1-0.12.beta3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/iaxclient-2.1-0.12.beta3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ibmasm-3.0-21.fc19 ibmasm-3.0-21.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ibmasm-3.0-21.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ibmasm-3.0-21.fc19 ibmasm-3.0-21.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ibmasm-3.0-21.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 405: | Line 423: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libqzeitgeist-0.8.0-9.fc19 libqzeitgeist-0.8.0-9.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libqzeitgeist-0.8.0-9.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libqzeitgeist-0.8.0-9.fc19 libqzeitgeist-0.8.0-9.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libqzeitgeist-0.8.0-9.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libreatlas-1.0.0a-4.fc19 libreatlas-1.0.0a-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libreatlas-1.0.0a-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/librtas-1.3.4-1.fc12 librtas-1.3.4-1.fc12] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/librtas-1.3.4-1.fc12/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/librtas-1.3.4-1.fc12 librtas-1.3.4-1.fc12] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/librtas-1.3.4-1.fc12/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 611: | Line 631: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/pacemaker-1.1.9-0.1.70ad9fa.git.x1.fc19 pacemaker-1.1.9-0.1.70ad9fa.git.x1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/pacemaker-1.1.9-0.1.70ad9fa.git.x1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/pacemaker-1.1.9-0.1.70ad9fa.git.x1.fc19 pacemaker-1.1.9-0.1.70ad9fa.git.x1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/pacemaker-1.1.9-0.1.70ad9fa.git.x1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/panoglview-0.2.2-12.fc19 panoglview-0.2.2-12.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/panoglview-0.2.2-12.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/papi-5.0.1-6.fc19 papi-5.0.1-6.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/papi-5.0.1-6.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/papi-5.0.1-6.fc19 papi-5.0.1-6.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/papi-5.0.1-6.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 639: | Line 661: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/petitboot-0.2-7.fc17 petitboot-0.2-7.fc17] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/petitboot-0.2-7.fc17/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/petitboot-0.2-7.fc17 petitboot-0.2-7.fc17] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/petitboot-0.2-7.fc17/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/pgadmin3-1.16.1-1.fc19 pgadmin3-1.16.1-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/pgadmin3-1.16.1-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/phasex-0.12.0-0.9.m1.fc19 phasex-0.12.0-0.9.m1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/phasex-0.12.0-0.9.m1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/phasex-0.12.0-0.9.m1.fc19 phasex-0.12.0-0.9.m1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/phasex-0.12.0-0.9.m1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 651: | Line 675: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/pinball-0.3.1-21.fc19 pinball-0.3.1-21.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/pinball-0.3.1-21.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/pinball-0.3.1-21.fc19 pinball-0.3.1-21.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/pinball-0.3.1-21.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/pl-6.2.6-3.fc19 pl-6.2.6-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/pl-6.2.6-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/planets-0.1.13-10.fc19 planets-0.1.13-10.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/planets-0.1.13-10.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/planets-0.1.13-10.fc19 planets-0.1.13-10.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/planets-0.1.13-10.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 659: | Line 685: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/podofo-0.9.1-10.fc19 podofo-0.9.1-10.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/podofo-0.9.1-10.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/podofo-0.9.1-10.fc19 podofo-0.9.1-10.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/podofo-0.9.1-10.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/poedit-1.5.4-6.fc19 poedit-1.5.4-6.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/poedit-1.5.4-6.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/polkit-qt-0.103.0-7.fc19 polkit-qt-0.103.0-7.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/polkit-qt-0.103.0-7.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/polkit-qt-0.103.0-7.fc19 polkit-qt-0.103.0-7.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/polkit-qt-0.103.0-7.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 761: | Line 789: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/scim-1.4.14-5.fc19 scim-1.4.14-5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/scim-1.4.14-5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/scim-1.4.14-5.fc19 scim-1.4.14-5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/scim-1.4.14-5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/scorched3d-43.3d-6.fc19 scorched3d-43.3d-6.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/scorched3d-43.3d-6.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/sdcc-3.2.0-3.fc19 sdcc-3.2.0-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/sdcc-3.2.0-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/sdcc-3.2.0-3.fc19 sdcc-3.2.0-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/sdcc-3.2.0-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 783: | Line 813: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/skstream-0.3.9-2.fc19 skstream-0.3.9-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/skstream-0.3.9-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/skstream-0.3.9-2.fc19 skstream-0.3.9-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/skstream-0.3.9-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/sooperlooper-1.7.0-1.fc19 sooperlooper-1.7.0-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/sooperlooper-1.7.0-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/spacefm-0.8.7-3.fc19 spacefm-0.8.7-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/spacefm-0.8.7-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/spacefm-0.8.7-3.fc19 spacefm-0.8.7-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/spacefm-0.8.7-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/spatialite-gui-1.7.0-1.fc19 spatialite-gui-1.7.0-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/spatialite-gui-1.7.0-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/spatialite-tools-4.1.0-2.fc19 spatialite-tools-4.1.0-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/spatialite-tools-4.1.0-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/spatialite-tools-4.1.0-2.fc19 spatialite-tools-4.1.0-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/spatialite-tools-4.1.0-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 793: | Line 827: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/spicctrl-1.9-13.fc19 spicctrl-1.9-13.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/spicctrl-1.9-13.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/spicctrl-1.9-13.fc19 spicctrl-1.9-13.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/spicctrl-1.9-13.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/springlobby-0.169-3.fc19 springlobby-0.169-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/springlobby-0.169-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/squashfs-tools-4.3-0.17.git5c6f0024.fc19 squashfs-tools-4.3-0.17.git5c6f0024.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/squashfs-tools-4.3-0.17.git5c6f0024.fc19/logs/ logs] || jcapik || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/squashfs-tools-4.3-0.17.git5c6f0024.fc19 squashfs-tools-4.3-0.17.git5c6f0024.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/squashfs-tools-4.3-0.17.git5c6f0024.fc19/logs/ logs] || jcapik || | ||
Line 859: | Line 895: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/uClibc-0.9.33.2-3.fc19 uClibc-0.9.33.2-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/uClibc-0.9.33.2-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/uClibc-0.9.33.2-3.fc19 uClibc-0.9.33.2-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/uClibc-0.9.33.2-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ucblogo-6.0-11.fc19 ucblogo-6.0-11.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ucblogo-6.0-11.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/udis86-1.7.1-1.fc19 udis86-1.7.1-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/udis86-1.7.1-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/udis86-1.7.1-1.fc19 udis86-1.7.1-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/udis86-1.7.1-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 905: | Line 943: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/wso2-wsf-cpp-2.1.0-15.fc19 wso2-wsf-cpp-2.1.0-15.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/wso2-wsf-cpp-2.1.0-15.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/wso2-wsf-cpp-2.1.0-15.fc19 wso2-wsf-cpp-2.1.0-15.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/wso2-wsf-cpp-2.1.0-15.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/wxMaxima-12.09.0-2.fc19 wxMaxima-12.09.0-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/wxMaxima-12.09.0-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/wxPython-2.8.12.0-4.fc19 wxPython-2.8.12.0-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/wxPython-2.8.12.0-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/wxmacmolplt-7.4.4-1.fc19 wxmacmolplt-7.4.4-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/wxmacmolplt-7.4.4-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/wxsqlite3-3.0.3-1.fc19 wxsqlite3-3.0.3-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/wxsqlite3-3.0.3-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/x86info-1.30-4.fc19 x86info-1.30-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/x86info-1.30-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/x86info-1.30-4.fc19 x86info-1.30-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/x86info-1.30-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xalan-c-1.10.0-13.fc19 xalan-c-1.10.0-13.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xalan-c-1.10.0-13.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xalan-c-1.10.0-13.fc19 xalan-c-1.10.0-13.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xalan-c-1.10.0-13.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xchm-1.22-1.fc19 xchm-1.22-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xchm-1.22-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xdaliclock-2.25-8.fc19 xdaliclock-2.25-8.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xdaliclock-2.25-8.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xdaliclock-2.25-8.fc19 xdaliclock-2.25-8.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xdaliclock-2.25-8.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 921: | Line 969: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xiphos-3.1.5-3.fc19 xiphos-3.1.5-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xiphos-3.1.5-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xiphos-3.1.5-3.fc19 xiphos-3.1.5-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xiphos-3.1.5-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xmlcopyeditor-1.2.0.4-6.fc19 xmlcopyeditor-1.2.0.4-6.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xmlcopyeditor-1.2.0.4-6.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xorg-x11-server-1.14.1-4.fc19 xorg-x11-server-1.14.1-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xorg-x11-server-1.14.1-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xorg-x11-server-1.14.1-4.fc19 xorg-x11-server-1.14.1-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xorg-x11-server-1.14.1-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || |
Revision as of 13:58, 22 July 2013
AArch64 Stage 4 Problem Packages List
This page is used to document current problem packages (fail to build) in Stage 4 of the Fedora AArch64 bootstrap. It provides a link to the mock build results and the last build logs, for reference.
If you would like to help, please select a package from the list, put your name in the "Owner" space, and begin. Use the AArch64 Quickstart if you have not already set up a build environment. Update the 'Additional Notes' space with any information that you would like to share with other users. Please submit any patches upstream to ensure they are included in future builds, and open a Fedora Bugzilla to track the fixes. When the package successfully builds locally, send a pointer to the source rpm to dgilmore, Brendan Conoboy, or Mark Salter so they can requeue the build for you. Once the package successfully builds, it will automatically be dropped from the Problem Packages list.
Problem Packages
This table is sortable by clicking the top of each column.