< Architectures | AArch64 | Bootstrap
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
! Owner | ! Owner | ||
! Additional Notes | ! Additional Notes | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/DSDP-5.8-6.fc19 DSDP-5.8-6.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/DSDP-5.8-6.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/DSDP-5.8-6.fc19 DSDP-5.8-6.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/DSDP-5.8-6.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 33: | Line 29: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/a2jmidid-8-4.fc19 a2jmidid-8-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/a2jmidid-8-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/a2jmidid-8-4.fc19 a2jmidid-8-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/a2jmidid-8-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/acpid-2.0.19-1.fc19 acpid-2.0.19-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/acpid-2.0.19-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/acpid-2.0.19-1.fc19 acpid-2.0.19-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/acpid-2.0.19-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 87: | Line 81: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/bunny-0.93-14.fc19 bunny-0.93-14.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/bunny-0.93-14.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/bunny-0.93-14.fc19 bunny-0.93-14.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/bunny-0.93-14.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/cagibi-0.2.0-5.fc19 cagibi-0.2.0-5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/cagibi-0.2.0-5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/celt071-0.7.1-4.fc18 celt071-0.7.1-4.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/celt071-0.7.1-4.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/celt071-0.7.1-4.fc18 celt071-0.7.1-4.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/celt071-0.7.1-4.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 121: | Line 117: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/cwdaemon-0.9.4-16.fc19 cwdaemon-0.9.4-16.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/cwdaemon-0.9.4-16.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/cwdaemon-0.9.4-16.fc19 cwdaemon-0.9.4-16.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/cwdaemon-0.9.4-16.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/cxxtools-2.2-1.fc19 cxxtools-2.2-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/cxxtools-2.2-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/cxxtools-2.2-1.fc19 cxxtools-2.2-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/cxxtools-2.2-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 137: | Line 131: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/dietlibc-0.33-0.1901.20120825.fc19 dietlibc-0.33-0.1901.20120825.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/dietlibc-0.33-0.1901.20120825.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/dietlibc-0.33-0.1901.20120825.fc19 dietlibc-0.33-0.1901.20120825.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/dietlibc-0.33-0.1901.20120825.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/dmidecode-2.12-3.fc19 dmidecode-2.12-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/dmidecode-2.12-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/dmidecode-2.12-3.fc19 dmidecode-2.12-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/dmidecode-2.12-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 231: | Line 223: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/groonga-3.0.4-1.fc19 groonga-3.0.4-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/groonga-3.0.4-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/groonga-3.0.4-1.fc19 groonga-3.0.4-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/groonga-3.0.4-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gsmartcontrol-0.8.7-2.fc19 gsmartcontrol-0.8.7-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gsmartcontrol-0.8.7-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gtkglext-1.2.0-18.fc18 gtkglext-1.2.0-18.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gtkglext-1.2.0-18.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gtkglext-1.2.0-18.fc18 gtkglext-1.2.0-18.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gtkglext-1.2.0-18.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gtkmathview-0.8.0-12.fc19 gtkmathview-0.8.0-12.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gtkmathview-0.8.0-12.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gtkmathview-0.8.0-12.fc19 gtkmathview-0.8.0-12.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gtkmathview-0.8.0-12.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 277: | Line 269: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/imvirt-0.9.5-2.fc19 imvirt-0.9.5-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/imvirt-0.9.5-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/imvirt-0.9.5-2.fc19 imvirt-0.9.5-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/imvirt-0.9.5-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/incron-0.5.10-3.fc19 incron-0.5.10-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/incron-0.5.10-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/incron-0.5.10-3.fc19 incron-0.5.10-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/incron-0.5.10-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 291: | Line 281: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/irqbalance-1.0.5-2.fc19 irqbalance-1.0.5-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/irqbalance-1.0.5-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/irqbalance-1.0.5-2.fc19 irqbalance-1.0.5-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/irqbalance-1.0.5-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/iscsi-initiator-utils-6.2.0.873-6.fc19 iscsi-initiator-utils-6.2.0.873-6.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/iscsi-initiator-utils-6.2.0.873-6.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/iscsi-initiator-utils-6.2.0.873-6.fc19 iscsi-initiator-utils-6.2.0.873-6.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/iscsi-initiator-utils-6.2.0.873-6.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 319: | Line 307: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/lcd4linux-0.11-0.6.svn1143.fc19 lcd4linux-0.11-0.6.svn1143.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/lcd4linux-0.11-0.6.svn1143.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/lcd4linux-0.11-0.6.svn1143.fc19 lcd4linux-0.11-0.6.svn1143.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/lcd4linux-0.11-0.6.svn1143.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ldc-2-41.20130513git23df06a.fc19 ldc-2-41.20130513git23df06a.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ldc-2-41.20130513git23df06a.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ldc-2-41.20130513git23df06a.fc19 ldc-2-41.20130513git23df06a.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ldc-2-41.20130513git23df06a.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 339: | Line 325: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libclaw-1.7.0-5.fc17 libclaw-1.7.0-5.fc17] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libclaw-1.7.0-5.fc17/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libclaw-1.7.0-5.fc17 libclaw-1.7.0-5.fc17] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libclaw-1.7.0-5.fc17/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libexplain-1.2-1.fc19 libexplain-1.2-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libexplain-1.2-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libexplain-1.2-1.fc19 libexplain-1.2-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libexplain-1.2-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 365: | Line 349: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libopensync-plugin-opie-0.22-8.fc18 libopensync-plugin-opie-0.22-8.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libopensync-plugin-opie-0.22-8.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libopensync-plugin-opie-0.22-8.fc18 libopensync-plugin-opie-0.22-8.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libopensync-plugin-opie-0.22-8.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/liborcus-0.5.1-1.fc19 liborcus-0.5.1-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/liborcus-0.5.1-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/liborcus-0.5.1-1.fc19 liborcus-0.5.1-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/liborcus-0.5.1-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 379: | Line 361: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/librtas-1.3.4-1.fc12 librtas-1.3.4-1.fc12] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/librtas-1.3.4-1.fc12/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/librtas-1.3.4-1.fc12 librtas-1.3.4-1.fc12] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/librtas-1.3.4-1.fc12/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libseccomp-2.1.0-0.fc19 libseccomp-2.1.0-0.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libseccomp-2.1.0-0.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libseccomp-2.1.0-0.fc19 libseccomp-2.1.0-0.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libseccomp-2.1.0-0.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 421: | Line 401: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/microcode_ctl-2.0-3.1.fc19 microcode_ctl-2.0-3.1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/microcode_ctl-2.0-3.1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/microcode_ctl-2.0-3.1.fc19 microcode_ctl-2.0-3.1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/microcode_ctl-2.0-3.1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/mingw-headers-2.0.999-0.24.trunk.20130520.fc19 mingw-headers-2.0.999-0.24.trunk.20130520.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/mingw-headers-2.0.999-0.24.trunk.20130520.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/mingw-headers-2.0.999-0.24.trunk.20130520.fc19 mingw-headers-2.0.999-0.24.trunk.20130520.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/mingw-headers-2.0.999-0.24.trunk.20130520.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 463: | Line 439: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/nomacs-1.0.2-3.fc19 nomacs-1.0.2-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/nomacs-1.0.2-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/nomacs-1.0.2-3.fc19 nomacs-1.0.2-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/nomacs-1.0.2-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/nrpe-2.14-3.fc19 nrpe-2.14-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/nrpe-2.14-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/nrpe-2.14-3.fc19 nrpe-2.14-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/nrpe-2.14-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 485: | Line 459: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/olpc-powerd-108-2.fc19 olpc-powerd-108-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/olpc-powerd-108-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/olpc-powerd-108-2.fc19 olpc-powerd-108-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/olpc-powerd-108-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/olpc-utils-4.0.4-1.fc19 olpc-utils-4.0.4-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/olpc-utils-4.0.4-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/olpc-utils-4.0.4-1.fc19 olpc-utils-4.0.4-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/olpc-utils-4.0.4-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 509: | Line 481: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/orafce-3.0.4-2.fc18 orafce-3.0.4-2.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/orafce-3.0.4-2.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/orafce-3.0.4-2.fc18 orafce-3.0.4-2.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/orafce-3.0.4-2.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/pacemaker-1.1.9-0.1.70ad9fa.git.x1.fc19 pacemaker-1.1.9-0.1.70ad9fa.git.x1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/pacemaker-1.1.9-0.1.70ad9fa.git.x1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/pacemaker-1.1.9-0.1.70ad9fa.git.x1.fc19 pacemaker-1.1.9-0.1.70ad9fa.git.x1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/pacemaker-1.1.9-0.1.70ad9fa.git.x1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 579: | Line 549: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/pp3-1.3.3-7.fc18 pp3-1.3.3-7.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/pp3-1.3.3-7.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/pp3-1.3.3-7.fc18 pp3-1.3.3-7.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/pp3-1.3.3-7.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/prelink-0.5.0-1.x1.fc19 prelink-0.5.0-1.x1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/prelink-0.5.0-1.x1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/prelink-0.5.0-1.x1.fc19 prelink-0.5.0-1.x1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/prelink-0.5.0-1.x1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 615: | Line 579: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/qtermwidget-0.4.0-4.fc19 qtermwidget-0.4.0-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/qtermwidget-0.4.0-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/qtermwidget-0.4.0-4.fc19 qtermwidget-0.4.0-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/qtermwidget-0.4.0-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/qtwebkit-2.3.1-1.x1.fc19 qtwebkit-2.3.1-1.x1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/qtwebkit-2.3.1-1.x1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/qtwebkit-2.3.1-1.x1.fc19 qtwebkit-2.3.1-1.x1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/qtwebkit-2.3.1-1.x1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 625: | Line 587: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/rats-2.1-10.fc18 rats-2.1-10.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/rats-2.1-10.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/rats-2.1-10.fc18 rats-2.1-10.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/rats-2.1-10.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/rcssserver-15.1.0-5.fc19 rcssserver-15.1.0-5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/rcssserver-15.1.0-5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/rcssserver-15.1.0-5.fc19 rcssserver-15.1.0-5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/rcssserver-15.1.0-5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 639: | Line 599: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/rtkit-0.11-3.fc19 rtkit-0.11-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/rtkit-0.11-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || Fails on x86 also. [https://bugzilla.redhat.com/show_bug.cgi?id=914447 914447] | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/rtkit-0.11-3.fc19 rtkit-0.11-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/rtkit-0.11-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || Fails on x86 also. [https://bugzilla.redhat.com/show_bug.cgi?id=914447 914447] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/rubygem-ferret-0.11.8.4-4.x1.fc19 rubygem-ferret-0.11.8.4-4.x1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/rubygem-ferret-0.11.8.4-4.x1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/rubygem-ferret-0.11.8.4-4.x1.fc19 rubygem-ferret-0.11.8.4-4.x1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/rubygem-ferret-0.11.8.4-4.x1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 655: | Line 613: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/sdcv-0.4.2-8.fc18 sdcv-0.4.2-8.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/sdcv-0.4.2-8.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/sdcv-0.4.2-8.fc18 sdcv-0.4.2-8.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/sdcv-0.4.2-8.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/selinux-policy-3.12.1-52.fc19 selinux-policy-3.12.1-52.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/selinux-policy-3.12.1-52.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/selinux-policy-3.12.1-52.fc19 selinux-policy-3.12.1-52.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/selinux-policy-3.12.1-52.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 677: | Line 633: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/squashfs-tools-4.3-0.17.git5c6f0024.fc19 squashfs-tools-4.3-0.17.git5c6f0024.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/squashfs-tools-4.3-0.17.git5c6f0024.fc19/logs/ logs] || jcapik || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/squashfs-tools-4.3-0.17.git5c6f0024.fc19 squashfs-tools-4.3-0.17.git5c6f0024.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/squashfs-tools-4.3-0.17.git5c6f0024.fc19/logs/ logs] || jcapik || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/star-1.5.2-5.fc19 star-1.5.2-5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/star-1.5.2-5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/star-1.5.2-5.fc19 star-1.5.2-5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/star-1.5.2-5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 703: | Line 657: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/tbb-4.0-7.20120408.fc19 tbb-4.0-7.20120408.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/tbb-4.0-7.20120408.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/tbb-4.0-7.20120408.fc19 tbb-4.0-7.20120408.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/tbb-4.0-7.20120408.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/tboot-1.7.3-3.fc19 tboot-1.7.3-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/tboot-1.7.3-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/tboot-1.7.3-3.fc19 tboot-1.7.3-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/tboot-1.7.3-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 739: | Line 691: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/v8-3.14.5.10-1.fc19 v8-3.14.5.10-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/v8-3.14.5.10-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/v8-3.14.5.10-1.fc19 v8-3.14.5.10-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/v8-3.14.5.10-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/valknut-0.4.9-8.fc19 valknut-0.4.9-8.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/valknut-0.4.9-8.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/valknut-0.4.9-8.fc19 valknut-0.4.9-8.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/valknut-0.4.9-8.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 756: | Line 704: | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/webkitgtk-2.0.2-1.fc19 webkitgtk-2.0.2-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/webkitgtk-2.0.2-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/webkitgtk-2.0.2-1.fc19 webkitgtk-2.0.2-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/webkitgtk-2.0.2-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/webkitgtk-2.0.2-2.x1.fc19 webkitgtk-2.0.2-2.x1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/webkitgtk-2.0.2-2.x1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/webkitgtk3-2.0.3-1.fc19 webkitgtk3-2.0.3-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/webkitgtk3-2.0.3-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/webkitgtk3-2.0.3-1.fc19 webkitgtk3-2.0.3-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/webkitgtk3-2.0.3-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 775: | Line 723: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xfsdump-3.1.2-2.fc19 xfsdump-3.1.2-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xfsdump-3.1.2-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xfsdump-3.1.2-2.fc19 xfsdump-3.1.2-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xfsdump-3.1.2-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xorg-x11-server-1.14.1-4.fc19 xorg-x11-server-1.14.1-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xorg-x11-server-1.14.1-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xorg-x11-server-1.14.1-4.fc19 xorg-x11-server-1.14.1-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xorg-x11-server-1.14.1-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 785: | Line 731: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xrootd-3.3.2-1.fc19 xrootd-3.3.2-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xrootd-3.3.2-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xrootd-3.3.2-1.fc19 xrootd-3.3.2-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xrootd-3.3.2-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xscreensaver-5.21-7.fc19 xscreensaver-5.21-7.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xscreensaver-5.21-7.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xscreensaver-5.21-7.fc19 xscreensaver-5.21-7.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xscreensaver-5.21-7.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xsd-3.3.0-15.fc19 xsd-3.3.0-15.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xsd-3.3.0-15.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xsd-3.3.0-15.fc19 xsd-3.3.0-15.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xsd-3.3.0-15.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xsupplicant-2.2.0-6.fc19 xsupplicant-2.2.0-6.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xsupplicant-2.2.0-6.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xvattr-1.3-21.fc18 xvattr-1.3-21.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xvattr-1.3-21.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xvattr-1.3-21.fc18 xvattr-1.3-21.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xvattr-1.3-21.fc18/logs/ logs] || || |
Revision as of 15:07, 2 July 2013
AArch64 Stage 4 Problem Packages List
This page is used to document current problem packages (fail to build) in Stage 4 of the Fedora AArch64 bootstrap. It provides a link to the mock build results and the last build logs, for reference.
If you would like to help, please select a package from the list, put your name in the "Owner" space, and begin. Use the AArch64 Quickstart if you have not already set up a build environment. Update the 'Additional Notes' space with any information that you would like to share with other users. Please submit any patches upstream to ensure they are included in future builds, and open a Fedora Bugzilla to track the fixes. When the package successfully builds locally, send a pointer to the source rpm to dgilmore, Brendan Conoboy, or Mark Salter so they can requeue the build for you. Once the package successfully builds, it will automatically be dropped from the Problem Packages list.
Problem Packages
This table is sortable by clicking the top of each column.