< Architectures | AArch64 | Bootstrap
Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/berusky2-0.9-1.fc19 berusky2-0.9-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/berusky2-0.9-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || jcapik || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/berusky2-0.9-1.fc19 berusky2-0.9-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/berusky2-0.9-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || jcapik || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/bigloo-4.0a-1.fc19 bigloo-4.0a-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/bigloo-4.0a-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/bio2jack-0.9-8.fc18 bio2jack-0.9-8.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/bio2jack-0.9-8.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/bio2jack-0.9-8.fc18 bio2jack-0.9-8.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/bio2jack-0.9-8.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 97: | Line 99: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/cflow-1.4-4.fc19 cflow-1.4-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/cflow-1.4-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/cflow-1.4-4.fc19 cflow-1.4-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/cflow-1.4-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/cifs-utils-6.1-1.fc19 cifs-utils-6.1-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/cifs-utils-6.1-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ckermit-9.0.302-4.fc19 ckermit-9.0.302-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ckermit-9.0.302-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ckermit-9.0.302-4.fc19 ckermit-9.0.302-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ckermit-9.0.302-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 153: | Line 157: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ddccontrol-0.4.2-5.20120904gitc3af663d.fc19 ddccontrol-0.4.2-5.20120904gitc3af663d.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ddccontrol-0.4.2-5.20120904gitc3af663d.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ddccontrol-0.4.2-5.20120904gitc3af663d.fc19 ddccontrol-0.4.2-5.20120904gitc3af663d.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ddccontrol-0.4.2-5.20120904gitc3af663d.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/dfu-util-0.7-1.fc19 dfu-util-0.7-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/dfu-util-0.7-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/dfu-util-0.7-1.fc19 dfu-util-0.7-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/dfu-util-0.7-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 243: | Line 245: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gdome2-0.8.1-11.fc18 gdome2-0.8.1-11.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gdome2-0.8.1-11.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gdome2-0.8.1-11.fc18 gdome2-0.8.1-11.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gdome2-0.8.1-11.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/glibc-2.17-11.fc19 glibc-2.17-11.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/glibc-2.17-11.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/globus-gram-protocol-11.3-7.fc19 globus-gram-protocol-11.3-7.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/globus-gram-protocol-11.3-7.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/globus-gram-protocol-11.3-7.fc19 globus-gram-protocol-11.3-7.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/globus-gram-protocol-11.3-7.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 260: | Line 264: | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gnome-commander-1.2.8.15-7.fc19.1 gnome-commander-1.2.8.15-7.fc19.1] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gnome-commander-1.2.8.15-7.fc19.1/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gnome-commander-1.2.8.15-7.fc19.1 gnome-commander-1.2.8.15-7.fc19.1] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gnome-commander-1.2.8.15-7.fc19.1/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gnome- | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gnome-commander-1.2.8.15-8.fc19 gnome-commander-1.2.8.15-8.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gnome-commander-1.2.8.15-8.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gnome- | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gnu-efi-3.0q-2.fc19 gnu-efi-3.0q-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gnu-efi-3.0q-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gnu-efi-3.0q-2.fc19 gnu-efi-3.0q-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gnu-efi-3.0q-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 273: | Line 275: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/golang-1.1-2.fc19 golang-1.1-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/golang-1.1-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/golang-1.1-2.fc19 golang-1.1-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/golang-1.1-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/golang-1.1.1-5.fc19 golang-1.1.1-5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/golang-1.1.1-5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/golly-2.4-4.fc19 golly-2.4-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/golly-2.4-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/golly-2.4-4.fc19 golly-2.4-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/golly-2.4-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/golly-2.4-7.fc19 golly-2.4-7.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/golly-2.4-7.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/goocanvas2-2.0.1-4.fc19 goocanvas2-2.0.1-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/goocanvas2-2.0.1-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/goocanvas2-2.0.1-4.fc19 goocanvas2-2.0.1-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/goocanvas2-2.0.1-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 339: | Line 345: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/hxtools-20120514-3.fc19 hxtools-20120514-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/hxtools-20120514-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/hxtools-20120514-3.fc19 hxtools-20120514-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/hxtools-20120514-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/hxtools-20130605-1.fc19 hxtools-20130605-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/hxtools-20130605-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/hylafax+-5.5.3-4.fc19 hylafax+-5.5.3-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/hylafax+-5.5.3-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/hylafax+-5.5.3-4.fc19 hylafax+-5.5.3-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/hylafax+-5.5.3-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 355: | Line 363: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/icewm-1.3.7-8.fc19 icewm-1.3.7-8.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/icewm-1.3.7-8.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/icewm-1.3.7-8.fc19 icewm-1.3.7-8.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/icewm-1.3.7-8.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/icewm-1.3.7-9.fc19 icewm-1.3.7-9.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/icewm-1.3.7-9.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ikarus-0.0.3-8.fc19 ikarus-0.0.3-8.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ikarus-0.0.3-8.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ikarus-0.0.3-8.fc19 ikarus-0.0.3-8.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ikarus-0.0.3-8.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 405: | Line 415: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/kicad-2012.01.19-3.rev3256.fc19 kicad-2012.01.19-3.rev3256.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/kicad-2012.01.19-3.rev3256.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/kicad-2012.01.19-3.rev3256.fc19 kicad-2012.01.19-3.rev3256.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/kicad-2012.01.19-3.rev3256.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/kicad-2013.06.11-1.rev4021.fc19 kicad-2013.06.11-1.rev4021.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/kicad-2013.06.11-1.rev4021.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/krazy2-2.90-18.20100926svn.fc19 krazy2-2.90-18.20100926svn.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/krazy2-2.90-18.20100926svn.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/krazy2-2.90-18.20100926svn.fc19 krazy2-2.90-18.20100926svn.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/krazy2-2.90-18.20100926svn.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 471: | Line 483: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libpinyin-0.9.92-1.fc19 libpinyin-0.9.92-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libpinyin-0.9.92-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libpinyin-0.9.92-1.fc19 libpinyin-0.9.92-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libpinyin-0.9.92-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libpinyin-0.9.93-1.fc19 libpinyin-0.9.93-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libpinyin-0.9.93-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libpuzzle-0.11-17.fc19 libpuzzle-0.11-17.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libpuzzle-0.11-17.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libpuzzle-0.11-17.fc19 libpuzzle-0.11-17.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libpuzzle-0.11-17.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 511: | Line 525: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/lv2dynparam-2-6.fc19 lv2dynparam-2-6.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/lv2dynparam-2-6.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/lv2dynparam-2-6.fc19 lv2dynparam-2-6.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/lv2dynparam-2-6.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/lxappearance-obconf-0.2.0-2.fc19 lxappearance-obconf-0.2.0-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/lxappearance-obconf-0.2.0-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/mactel-boot-0.9-8.fc19 mactel-boot-0.9-8.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/mactel-boot-0.9-8.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/mactel-boot-0.9-8.fc19 mactel-boot-0.9-8.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/mactel-boot-0.9-8.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 651: | Line 667: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ocaml-zarith-1.2-1.fc19 ocaml-zarith-1.2-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ocaml-zarith-1.2-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ocaml-zarith-1.2-1.fc19 ocaml-zarith-1.2-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ocaml-zarith-1.2-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ocaml-zarith-1.2.1-1.fc19 ocaml-zarith-1.2.1-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ocaml-zarith-1.2.1-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ocaml-zip-1.04-11.fc19 ocaml-zip-1.04-11.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ocaml-zip-1.04-11.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ocaml-zip-1.04-11.fc19 ocaml-zip-1.04-11.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ocaml-zip-1.04-11.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 679: | Line 697: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/openlierox-0.59-0.11.beta10.fc19 openlierox-0.59-0.11.beta10.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/openlierox-0.59-0.11.beta10.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/openlierox-0.59-0.11.beta10.fc19 openlierox-0.59-0.11.beta10.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/openlierox-0.59-0.11.beta10.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/openlmi-providers-0.0.25-1.fc19 openlmi-providers-0.0.25-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/openlmi-providers-0.0.25-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/openmsx-0.9.0-4.fc19 openmsx-0.9.0-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/openmsx-0.9.0-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/openmsx-0.9.0-4.fc19 openmsx-0.9.0-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/openmsx-0.9.0-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 689: | Line 709: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/openssl-1.0.1e-4.fc19 openssl-1.0.1e-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/openssl-1.0.1e-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/openssl-1.0.1e-4.fc19 openssl-1.0.1e-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/openssl-1.0.1e-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/openstack-ceilometer-2013.1.2-2.fc19 openstack-ceilometer-2013.1.2-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/openstack-ceilometer-2013.1.2-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/openvas-libraries-6.0-3.beta5.fc19 openvas-libraries-6.0-3.beta5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/openvas-libraries-6.0-3.beta5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/openvas-libraries-6.0-3.beta5.fc19 openvas-libraries-6.0-3.beta5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/openvas-libraries-6.0-3.beta5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 723: | Line 745: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/perftest-1.3.0-4.fc19 perftest-1.3.0-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/perftest-1.3.0-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/perftest-1.3.0-4.fc19 perftest-1.3.0-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/perftest-1.3.0-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/perl-Alien-wxWidgets-0.51-9.fc19 perl-Alien-wxWidgets-0.51-9.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/perl-Alien-wxWidgets-0.51-9.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/perl-File-RsyncP-0.70-7.fc19 perl-File-RsyncP-0.70-7.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/perl-File-RsyncP-0.70-7.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/perl-File-RsyncP-0.70-7.fc19 perl-File-RsyncP-0.70-7.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/perl-File-RsyncP-0.70-7.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 845: | Line 869: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/redshift-1.7-5.fc19 redshift-1.7-5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/redshift-1.7-5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/redshift-1.7-5.fc19 redshift-1.7-5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/redshift-1.7-5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/rekall-2.4.6-22.fc19 rekall-2.4.6-22.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/rekall-2.4.6-22.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/reptyr-0.4-2.fc19 reptyr-0.4-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/reptyr-0.4-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/reptyr-0.4-2.fc19 reptyr-0.4-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/reptyr-0.4-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 909: | Line 935: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/spatialite-tools-4.1.0-2.fc19 spatialite-tools-4.1.0-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/spatialite-tools-4.1.0-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/spatialite-tools-4.1.0-2.fc19 spatialite-tools-4.1.0-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/spatialite-tools-4.1.0-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/spatialite-tools-4.1.1-1.fc19 spatialite-tools-4.1.1-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/spatialite-tools-4.1.1-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/spectrwm-2.2.0-9.fc19 spectrwm-2.2.0-9.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/spectrwm-2.2.0-9.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/spectrwm-2.2.0-9.fc19 spectrwm-2.2.0-9.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/spectrwm-2.2.0-9.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 951: | Line 979: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/tboot-1.7.3-3.fc19 tboot-1.7.3-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/tboot-1.7.3-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/tboot-1.7.3-3.fc19 tboot-1.7.3-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/tboot-1.7.3-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/telepathy-rakia-0.7.4-2.fc18 telepathy-rakia-0.7.4-2.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/telepathy-rakia-0.7.4-2.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/telepathy-rakia-0.7.4-2.fc18 telepathy-rakia-0.7.4-2.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/telepathy-rakia-0.7.4-2.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 1,067: | Line 1,093: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xorg-x11-drv-geode-2.11.14-6.fc19 xorg-x11-drv-geode-2.11.14-6.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xorg-x11-drv-geode-2.11.14-6.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xorg-x11-drv-geode-2.11.14-6.fc19 xorg-x11-drv-geode-2.11.14-6.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xorg-x11-drv-geode-2.11.14-6.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xorg-x11-drv-intel-2.21.8-1.fc19 xorg-x11-drv-intel-2.21.8-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xorg-x11-drv-intel-2.21.8-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xorg-x11-drv-neomagic-1.2.7-6.fc19 xorg-x11-drv-neomagic-1.2.7-6.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xorg-x11-drv-neomagic-1.2.7-6.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xorg-x11-drv-vesa-2.3.2-9.fc19 xorg-x11-drv-vesa-2.3.2-9.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xorg-x11-drv-vesa-2.3.2-9.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xorg-x11-drv-vesa-2.3.2-9.fc19 xorg-x11-drv-vesa-2.3.2-9.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xorg-x11-drv-vesa-2.3.2-9.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 1,077: | Line 1,107: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xrootd-3.3.2-1.fc19 xrootd-3.3.2-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xrootd-3.3.2-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xrootd-3.3.2-1.fc19 xrootd-3.3.2-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xrootd-3.3.2-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xscreensaver-5.21-10.fc19 xscreensaver-5.21-10.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xscreensaver-5.21-10.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xscreensaver-5.21-7.fc19 xscreensaver-5.21-7.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xscreensaver-5.21-7.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xscreensaver-5.21-7.fc19 xscreensaver-5.21-7.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xscreensaver-5.21-7.fc19/logs/ logs] || || |
Revision as of 14:49, 2 August 2013
AArch64 Stage 4 Problem Packages List
This page is used to document current problem packages (fail to build) in Stage 4 of the Fedora AArch64 bootstrap. It provides a link to the mock build results and the last build logs, for reference.
If you would like to help, please select a package from the list, put your name in the "Owner" space, and begin. Use the AArch64 Quickstart if you have not already set up a build environment. Update the 'Additional Notes' space with any information that you would like to share with other users. Please submit any patches upstream to ensure they are included in future builds, and open a Fedora Bugzilla to track the fixes. When the package successfully builds locally, send a pointer to the source rpm to dgilmore, Brendan Conoboy, or Mark Salter so they can requeue the build for you. Once the package successfully builds, it will automatically be dropped from the Problem Packages list.
Problem Packages
This table is sortable by clicking the top of each column.