< Architectures | AArch64 | Bootstrap
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/Io-language-20110912-9.fc19 Io-language-20110912-9.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/Io-language-20110912-9.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/Io-language-20110912-9.fc19 Io-language-20110912-9.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/Io-language-20110912-9.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/MegaMek-0.30.11-11.fc19 MegaMek-0.30.11-11.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/MegaMek-0.30.11-11.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/Pixie-2.2.6-11.fc19 Pixie-2.2.6-11.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/Pixie-2.2.6-11.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/Pixie-2.2.6-11.fc19 Pixie-2.2.6-11.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/Pixie-2.2.6-11.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/arm-gp2x-linux-binutils-2.16.1-14.fc19 arm-gp2x-linux-binutils-2.16.1-14.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/arm-gp2x-linux-binutils-2.16.1-14.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/arm-gp2x-linux-binutils-2.16.1-14.fc19 arm-gp2x-linux-binutils-2.16.1-14.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/arm-gp2x-linux-binutils-2.16.1-14.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/asc-2.5.0.0-1.fc19 asc-2.5.0.0-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/asc-2.5.0.0-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/asc-2.5.0.0-1.fc19 asc-2.5.0.0-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/asc-2.5.0.0-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 103: | Line 101: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/cflow-1.4-4.fc19 cflow-1.4-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/cflow-1.4-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/cflow-1.4-4.fc19 cflow-1.4-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/cflow-1.4-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ckermit-9.0.302-4.fc19 ckermit-9.0.302-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ckermit-9.0.302-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ckermit-9.0.302-4.fc19 ckermit-9.0.302-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ckermit-9.0.302-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 131: | Line 127: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/contextkit-0.5.41-1.fc18 contextkit-0.5.41-1.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/contextkit-0.5.41-1.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/contextkit-0.5.41-1.fc18 contextkit-0.5.41-1.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/contextkit-0.5.41-1.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/cpmtools-2.13-5.fc19 cpmtools-2.13-5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/cpmtools-2.13-5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/cpmtools-2.13-5.fc19 cpmtools-2.13-5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/cpmtools-2.13-5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 157: | Line 151: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/darktable-1.2.1-1.fc19 darktable-1.2.1-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/darktable-1.2.1-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/darktable-1.2.1-1.fc19 darktable-1.2.1-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/darktable-1.2.1-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/darktable-1.2.2-1.fc19 darktable-1.2.2-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/darktable-1.2.2-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/dataquay-0.9-4.fc19 dataquay-0.9-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/dataquay-0.9-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/dataquay-0.9-4.fc19 dataquay-0.9-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/dataquay-0.9-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 211: | Line 207: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/filezilla-3.7.1-1.fc19 filezilla-3.7.1-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/filezilla-3.7.1-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/filezilla-3.7.1-1.fc19 filezilla-3.7.1-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/filezilla-3.7.1-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/firewalld-0.3.4-1.fc19 firewalld-0.3.4-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/firewalld-0.3.4-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/firewalld-0.3.4-1.fc19 firewalld-0.3.4-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/firewalld-0.3.4-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 263: | Line 257: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/glibc-2.17-11.fc19 glibc-2.17-11.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/glibc-2.17-11.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/glibc-2.17-11.fc19 glibc-2.17-11.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/glibc-2.17-11.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gluegen-1-0.20102506svn15.fc19 gluegen-1-0.20102506svn15.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gluegen-1-0.20102506svn15.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gluegen-1-0.20102506svn15.fc19 gluegen-1-0.20102506svn15.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gluegen-1-0.20102506svn15.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 349: | Line 341: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/hivex-1.3.7-7.fc19 hivex-1.3.7-7.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/hivex-1.3.7-7.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/hivex-1.3.7-7.fc19 hivex-1.3.7-7.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/hivex-1.3.7-7.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/hivex-1.3.8-1.fc19 hivex-1.3.8-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/hivex-1.3.8-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/hoard-3.8-6.fc19 hoard-3.8-6.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/hoard-3.8-6.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/hoard-3.8-6.fc19 hoard-3.8-6.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/hoard-3.8-6.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 401: | Line 395: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/irqbalance-1.0.5-2.fc19 irqbalance-1.0.5-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/irqbalance-1.0.5-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/irqbalance-1.0.5-2.fc19 irqbalance-1.0.5-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/irqbalance-1.0.5-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/irqbalance-1.0.5-4.fc19 irqbalance-1.0.5-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/irqbalance-1.0.5-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/isdn4k-utils-3.2-90.fc19 isdn4k-utils-3.2-90.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/isdn4k-utils-3.2-90.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/isdn4k-utils-3.2-90.fc19 isdn4k-utils-3.2-90.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/isdn4k-utils-3.2-90.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 485: | Line 481: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libindi-0.9.6-4.fc19 libindi-0.9.6-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libindi-0.9.6-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libindi-0.9.6-4.fc19 libindi-0.9.6-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libindi-0.9.6-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libjingle-0.6.14-4.fc19 libjingle-0.6.14-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libjingle-0.6.14-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libjingle-0.6.14-4.fc19 libjingle-0.6.14-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libjingle-0.6.14-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 553: | Line 547: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/mcelog-1.0-0.7.6e4e2a00.fc19 mcelog-1.0-0.7.6e4e2a00.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/mcelog-1.0-0.7.6e4e2a00.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/mcelog-1.0-0.7.6e4e2a00.fc19 mcelog-1.0-0.7.6e4e2a00.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/mcelog-1.0-0.7.6e4e2a00.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/meshlab-1.3.2-1.fc19 meshlab-1.3.2-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/meshlab-1.3.2-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/meshlab-1.3.2-1.fc19 meshlab-1.3.2-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/meshlab-1.3.2-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 611: | Line 603: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/nightview-0.3.3-9.fc19 nightview-0.3.3-9.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/nightview-0.3.3-9.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/nightview-0.3.3-9.fc19 nightview-0.3.3-9.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/nightview-0.3.3-9.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/nodejs-ejs-0.8.4-2.fc19 nodejs-ejs-0.8.4-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/nodejs-ejs-0.8.4-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/nodejs-formidable-1.0.14-2.fc19 nodejs-formidable-1.0.14-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/nodejs-formidable-1.0.14-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/nqp-0.0.2013.05-1.fc19 nqp-0.0.2013.05-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/nqp-0.0.2013.05-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/nqp-0.0.2013.05-1.fc19 nqp-0.0.2013.05-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/nqp-0.0.2013.05-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 711: | Line 707: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/opencv-2.4.5-1.fc19 opencv-2.4.5-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/opencv-2.4.5-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/opencv-2.4.5-1.fc19 opencv-2.4.5-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/opencv-2.4.5-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/opendkim-2.8.4-1.fc19 opendkim-2.8.4-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/opendkim-2.8.4-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/openlierox-0.59-0.11.beta10.fc19 openlierox-0.59-0.11.beta10.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/openlierox-0.59-0.11.beta10.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/openlierox-0.59-0.11.beta10.fc19 openlierox-0.59-0.11.beta10.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/openlierox-0.59-0.11.beta10.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 723: | Line 721: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/openscada-0.7.1-10.fc19 openscada-0.7.1-10.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/openscada-0.7.1-10.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/openscada-0.7.1-10.fc19 openscada-0.7.1-10.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/openscada-0.7.1-10.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/openscap-0.9.11-1.fc19 openscap-0.9.11-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/openscap-0.9.11-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/openssl-1.0.1e-4.fc19 openssl-1.0.1e-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/openssl-1.0.1e-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/openssl-1.0.1e-4.fc19 openssl-1.0.1e-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/openssl-1.0.1e-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 735: | Line 735: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ortp-0.20.0-5.fc19 ortp-0.20.0-5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ortp-0.20.0-5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ortp-0.20.0-5.fc19 ortp-0.20.0-5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ortp-0.20.0-5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ortp-0.22.0-1.fc19 ortp-0.22.0-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ortp-0.22.0-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/osmo-0.2.12-0.3.svn924.fc19.1 osmo-0.2.12-0.3.svn924.fc19.1] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/osmo-0.2.12-0.3.svn924.fc19.1/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/osmo-0.2.12-0.3.svn924.fc19.1 osmo-0.2.12-0.3.svn924.fc19.1] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/osmo-0.2.12-0.3.svn924.fc19.1/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 753: | Line 755: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/pcmciautils-018-4.fc19 pcmciautils-018-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/pcmciautils-018-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/pcmciautils-018-4.fc19 pcmciautils-018-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/pcmciautils-018-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/pdfedit-0.4.5-8.fc19 pdfedit-0.4.5-8.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/pdfedit-0.4.5-8.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/pdfedit-0.4.5-8.fc19 pdfedit-0.4.5-8.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/pdfedit-0.4.5-8.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 761: | Line 761: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/perftest-1.3.0-4.fc19 perftest-1.3.0-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/perftest-1.3.0-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/perftest-1.3.0-4.fc19 perftest-1.3.0-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/perftest-1.3.0-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/perftest-2.0-1.fc19 perftest-2.0-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/perftest-2.0-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/perl-Alien-wxWidgets-0.51-9.fc19 perl-Alien-wxWidgets-0.51-9.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/perl-Alien-wxWidgets-0.51-9.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/perl-Alien-wxWidgets-0.51-9.fc19 perl-Alien-wxWidgets-0.51-9.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/perl-Alien-wxWidgets-0.51-9.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 823: | Line 825: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/postgresql-table_log-0.4.4-12.fc18 postgresql-table_log-0.4.4-12.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/postgresql-table_log-0.4.4-12.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/postgresql-table_log-0.4.4-12.fc18 postgresql-table_log-0.4.4-12.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/postgresql-table_log-0.4.4-12.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/powertop-2.4-1.fc19 powertop-2.4-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/powertop-2.4-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/pp3-1.3.3-7.fc18 pp3-1.3.3-7.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/pp3-1.3.3-7.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/pp3-1.3.3-7.fc18 pp3-1.3.3-7.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/pp3-1.3.3-7.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 837: | Line 841: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/pygrib-1.9.5-2.fc19 pygrib-1.9.5-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/pygrib-1.9.5-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/pygrib-1.9.5-2.fc19 pygrib-1.9.5-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/pygrib-1.9.5-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/python-fedora-0.3.32.3-2.fc19 python-fedora-0.3.32.3-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/python-fedora-0.3.32.3-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/python-greenlet-0.4.0-1.fc19 python-greenlet-0.4.0-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/python-greenlet-0.4.0-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/python-greenlet-0.4.0-1.fc19 python-greenlet-0.4.0-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/python-greenlet-0.4.0-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 843: | Line 849: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/python-subprocess32-3.2.3-1.fc19 python-subprocess32-3.2.3-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/python-subprocess32-3.2.3-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/python-subprocess32-3.2.3-1.fc19 python-subprocess32-3.2.3-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/python-subprocess32-3.2.3-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/python-tinycss-0.3-2.fc19 python-tinycss-0.3-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/python-tinycss-0.3-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/q4wine-1.0-1.r3.fc19 q4wine-1.0-1.r3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/q4wine-1.0-1.r3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/q4wine-1.0-1.r3.fc19 q4wine-1.0-1.r3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/q4wine-1.0-1.r3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 866: | Line 874: | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/qof-0.7.5-11.fc19 qof-0.7.5-11.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/qof-0.7.5-11.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/qof-0.7.5-11.fc19 qof-0.7.5-11.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/qof-0.7.5-11.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/qt-4.8.5-5.fc19 qt-4.8.5-5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/qt-4.8.5-5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/qt-at-spi-0.3.1-4.fc19 qt-at-spi-0.3.1-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/qt-at-spi-0.3.1-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/qt-at-spi-0.3.1-4.fc19 qt-at-spi-0.3.1-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/qt-at-spi-0.3.1-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 903: | Line 911: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/rubygem-mixlib-log-1.6.0-1.fc19 rubygem-mixlib-log-1.6.0-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/rubygem-mixlib-log-1.6.0-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/rubygem-mixlib-log-1.6.0-1.fc19 rubygem-mixlib-log-1.6.0-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/rubygem-mixlib-log-1.6.0-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/rubygem-qpid-0.16.0-14.fc19 rubygem-qpid-0.16.0-14.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/rubygem-qpid-0.16.0-14.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/rubygem-virt-p2v-0.9.0-3.fc19 rubygem-virt-p2v-0.9.0-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/rubygem-virt-p2v-0.9.0-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/rubygem-virt-p2v-0.9.0-3.fc19 rubygem-virt-p2v-0.9.0-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/rubygem-virt-p2v-0.9.0-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 1,007: | Line 1,017: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/texstudio-2.6.0-1.fc19 texstudio-2.6.0-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/texstudio-2.6.0-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/texstudio-2.6.0-1.fc19 texstudio-2.6.0-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/texstudio-2.6.0-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/texstudio-2.6.2-1.fc19 texstudio-2.6.2-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/texstudio-2.6.2-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/thunderbird-17.0.6-2.fc19 thunderbird-17.0.6-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/thunderbird-17.0.6-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/thunderbird-17.0.6-2.fc19 thunderbird-17.0.6-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/thunderbird-17.0.6-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 1,017: | Line 1,029: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/thunderbird-lightning-1.9.1-2.fc19 thunderbird-lightning-1.9.1-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/thunderbird-lightning-1.9.1-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/thunderbird-lightning-1.9.1-2.fc19 thunderbird-lightning-1.9.1-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/thunderbird-lightning-1.9.1-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/tigervnc-1.3.0-3.fc19 tigervnc-1.3.0-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/tigervnc-1.3.0-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/tiobench-0.3.3-11.2 tiobench-0.3.3-11.2] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/tiobench-0.3.3-11.2/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/tiobench-0.3.3-11.2 tiobench-0.3.3-11.2] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/tiobench-0.3.3-11.2/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 1,135: | Line 1,149: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xorg-x11-drv-vmmouse-13.0.0-5.fc19 xorg-x11-drv-vmmouse-13.0.0-5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xorg-x11-drv-vmmouse-13.0.0-5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xorg-x11-drv-vmmouse-13.0.0-5.fc19 xorg-x11-drv-vmmouse-13.0.0-5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xorg-x11-drv-vmmouse-13.0.0-5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xorg-x11-server-1.14.2-5.fc19 xorg-x11-server-1.14.2-5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xorg-x11-server-1.14.2-5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xorg-x11-server-1.14.2-9.fc19 xorg-x11-server-1.14.2-9.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xorg-x11-server-1.14.2-9.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xosview-1.12-2.fc19 xosview-1.12-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xosview-1.12-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xosview-1.12-2.fc19 xosview-1.12-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xosview-1.12-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || |
Revision as of 17:00, 7 August 2013
AArch64 Stage 4 Problem Packages List
This page is used to document current problem packages (fail to build) in Stage 4 of the Fedora AArch64 bootstrap. It provides a link to the mock build results and the last build logs, for reference.
If you would like to help, please select a package from the list, put your name in the "Owner" space, and begin. Use the AArch64 Quickstart if you have not already set up a build environment. Update the 'Additional Notes' space with any information that you would like to share with other users. Please submit any patches upstream to ensure they are included in future builds, and open a Fedora Bugzilla to track the fixes. When the package successfully builds locally, send a pointer to the source rpm to dgilmore, Brendan Conoboy, or Mark Salter so they can requeue the build for you. Once the package successfully builds, it will automatically be dropped from the Problem Packages list.
Problem Packages
This table is sortable by clicking the top of each column.