< Architectures | AArch64 | Bootstrap
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/4ti2-1.3.2-13.fc19 4ti2-1.3.2-13.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/4ti2-1.3.2-13.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/4ti2-1.3.2-13.fc19 4ti2-1.3.2-13.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/4ti2-1.3.2-13.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/BackupPC-3.2.1-13.fc19 BackupPC-3.2.1-13.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/BackupPC-3.2.1-13.fc19/logs/ logs] || || Has been requeued; should now build. | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/BackupPC-3.2.1-13.fc19 BackupPC-3.2.1-13.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/BackupPC-3.2.1-13.fc19/logs/ logs] || || Has been requeued; should now build. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/DSDP-5.8-6.fc19 DSDP-5.8-6.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/DSDP-5.8-6.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/DSDP-5.8-6.fc19 DSDP-5.8-6.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/DSDP-5.8-6.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/alliance-5.0-35.20090901snap.fc18 alliance-5.0-35.20090901snap.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/alliance-5.0-35.20090901snap.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/alliance-5.0-35.20090901snap.fc18 alliance-5.0-35.20090901snap.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/alliance-5.0-35.20090901snap.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/alsa-utils-1.0.27.1-1.fc19 alsa-utils-1.0.27.1-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/alsa-utils-1.0.27.1-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/amtu-1.0.8-13.fc19 amtu-1.0.8-13.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/amtu-1.0.8-13.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/amtu-1.0.8-13.fc19 amtu-1.0.8-13.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/amtu-1.0.8-13.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 69: | Line 71: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/avr-gdb-7.1-7.fc19 avr-gdb-7.1-7.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/avr-gdb-7.1-7.fc19/logs/ logs] || jcapik || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/avr-gdb-7.1-7.fc19 avr-gdb-7.1-7.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/avr-gdb-7.1-7.fc19/logs/ logs] || jcapik || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/awesome-3.5.1-4.fc19 awesome-3.5.1-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/awesome-3.5.1-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/baobab-3.8.2-1.fc19 baobab-3.8.2-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/baobab-3.8.2-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/beecrypt-4.2.1-7.fc19 beecrypt-4.2.1-7.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/beecrypt-4.2.1-7.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/berusky2-0.9-1.fc19 berusky2-0.9-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/berusky2-0.9-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/berusky2-0.9-1.fc19 berusky2-0.9-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/berusky2-0.9-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 189: | Line 197: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gnaughty-1.2.5-4.fc18 gnaughty-1.2.5-4.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gnaughty-1.2.5-4.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gnaughty-1.2.5-4.fc18 gnaughty-1.2.5-4.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gnaughty-1.2.5-4.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gnome-online-accounts-3.8.2-1.fc19 gnome-online-accounts-3.8.2-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gnome-online-accounts-3.8.2-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gnome-web-photo-0.10.5-4.fc19 gnome-web-photo-0.10.5-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gnome-web-photo-0.10.5-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gnome-web-photo-0.10.5-4.fc19 gnome-web-photo-0.10.5-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gnome-web-photo-0.10.5-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 212: | Line 222: | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/groonga-3.0.4-1.fc19 groonga-3.0.4-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/groonga-3.0.4-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/groonga-3.0.4-1.fc19 groonga-3.0.4-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/groonga-3.0.4-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/grubby-8.24-1.fc19 grubby-8.24-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/grubby-8.24-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || https://bugzilla.redhat.com/show_bug.cgi?id=977568 | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/grubby-8.24-1.fc19 grubby-8.24-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/grubby-8.24-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || https://bugzilla.redhat.com/show_bug.cgi?id=977568 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gtkglext-1.2.0-18.fc18 gtkglext-1.2.0-18.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gtkglext-1.2.0-18.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gtkglext-1.2.0-18.fc18 gtkglext-1.2.0-18.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gtkglext-1.2.0-18.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gtkmathview-0.8.0-10.fc18 gtkmathview-0.8.0-10.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gtkmathview-0.8.0-10.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gtkmathview-0.8.0-10.fc18 gtkmathview-0.8.0-10.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/gtkmathview-0.8.0-10.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/guiloader-2.99.0-2.fc17 guiloader-2.99.0-2.fc17] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/guiloader-2.99.0-2.fc17/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/guiloader-2.99.0-2.fc17 guiloader-2.99.0-2.fc17] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/guiloader-2.99.0-2.fc17/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 293: | Line 301: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/kexec-tools-2.0.3-71.fc19 kexec-tools-2.0.3-71.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/kexec-tools-2.0.3-71.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/kexec-tools-2.0.3-71.fc19 kexec-tools-2.0.3-71.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/kexec-tools-2.0.3-71.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/krazy2-2.90-18.20100926svn.fc19 krazy2-2.90-18.20100926svn.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/krazy2-2.90-18.20100926svn.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ladvd-1.0.4-3.fc19 ladvd-1.0.4-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ladvd-1.0.4-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ladvd-1.0.4-3.fc19 ladvd-1.0.4-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ladvd-1.0.4-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 309: | Line 319: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libannodex-0.7.3-17.fc18 libannodex-0.7.3-17.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libannodex-0.7.3-17.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libannodex-0.7.3-17.fc18 libannodex-0.7.3-17.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libannodex-0.7.3-17.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libbsd-0.4.2-3.fc19 libbsd-0.4.2-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libbsd-0.4.2-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libbsr-0.2-4.fc12 libbsr-0.2-4.fc12] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libbsr-0.2-4.fc12/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libbsr-0.2-4.fc12 libbsr-0.2-4.fc12] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/libbsr-0.2-4.fc12/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 373: | Line 385: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ltrace-0.7.2-5.fc19 ltrace-0.7.2-5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ltrace-0.7.2-5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ltrace-0.7.2-5.fc19 ltrace-0.7.2-5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ltrace-0.7.2-5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/luabind-0.9.1-7.fc19 luabind-0.9.1-7.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/luabind-0.9.1-7.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/lv2dynparam-2-6.fc19 lv2dynparam-2-6.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/lv2dynparam-2-6.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/mactel-boot-0.9-8.fc19 mactel-boot-0.9-8.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/mactel-boot-0.9-8.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/mactel-boot-0.9-8.fc19 mactel-boot-0.9-8.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/mactel-boot-0.9-8.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/magic-8.0.60-5.fc19 magic-8.0.60-5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/magic-8.0.60-5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/magic-8.0.60-5.fc19 magic-8.0.60-5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/magic-8.0.60-5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/maliit-framework-0.94.2-1.fc19 maliit-framework-0.94.2-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/maliit-framework-0.94.2-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/mate-polkit-1.6.0-1.fc19 mate-polkit-1.6.0-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/mate-polkit-1.6.0-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/mate-polkit-1.6.0-1.fc19 mate-polkit-1.6.0-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/mate-polkit-1.6.0-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 427: | Line 445: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/nginx-1.2.8-1.fc19 nginx-1.2.8-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/nginx-1.2.8-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/nginx-1.2.8-1.fc19 nginx-1.2.8-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/nginx-1.2.8-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/nomacs-1.0.2-3.fc19 nomacs-1.0.2-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/nomacs-1.0.2-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/nrpe-2.14-2.fc19 nrpe-2.14-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/nrpe-2.14-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/nrpe-2.14-2.fc19 nrpe-2.14-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/nrpe-2.14-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 463: | Line 483: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/openlierox-0.59-0.11.beta10.fc19 openlierox-0.59-0.11.beta10.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/openlierox-0.59-0.11.beta10.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/openlierox-0.59-0.11.beta10.fc19 openlierox-0.59-0.11.beta10.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/openlierox-0.59-0.11.beta10.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/openmsx-0.9.0-4.fc19 openmsx-0.9.0-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/openmsx-0.9.0-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/openscap-0.9.7-1.fc19 openscap-0.9.7-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/openscap-0.9.7-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/openscap-0.9.7-1.fc19 openscap-0.9.7-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/openscap-0.9.7-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 477: | Line 499: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/papi-5.0.1-6.fc19 papi-5.0.1-6.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/papi-5.0.1-6.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/papi-5.0.1-6.fc19 papi-5.0.1-6.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/papi-5.0.1-6.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/pcc-1.0.0-2.20111216cvs.fc19.1 pcc-1.0.0-2.20111216cvs.fc19.1] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/pcc-1.0.0-2.20111216cvs.fc19.1/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/pcc-1.0.0-2.20111216cvs.fc19.1 pcc-1.0.0-2.20111216cvs.fc19.1] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/pcc-1.0.0-2.20111216cvs.fc19.1/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 507: | Line 527: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/perl-Math-Factor-XS-0.40-6.fc19 perl-Math-Factor-XS-0.40-6.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/perl-Math-Factor-XS-0.40-6.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/perl-Math-Factor-XS-0.40-6.fc19 perl-Math-Factor-XS-0.40-6.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/perl-Math-Factor-XS-0.40-6.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/perl-Sane-0.05-4.fc19 perl-Sane-0.05-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/perl-Sane-0.05-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/perl-Scalar-List-Utils-1.27-246.x1.fc19 perl-Scalar-List-Utils-1.27-246.x1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/perl-Scalar-List-Utils-1.27-246.x1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/perl-Scalar-List-Utils-1.27-246.x1.fc19 perl-Scalar-List-Utils-1.27-246.x1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/perl-Scalar-List-Utils-1.27-246.x1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 547: | Line 569: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/prelink-0.5.0-1.fc19 prelink-0.5.0-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/prelink-0.5.0-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/prelink-0.5.0-1.fc19 prelink-0.5.0-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/prelink-0.5.0-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/prelink-0.5.0-1.x1.fc19 prelink-0.5.0-1.x1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/prelink-0.5.0-1.x1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/proxyknife-1.7-8.fc18 proxyknife-1.7-8.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/proxyknife-1.7-8.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/proxyknife-1.7-8.fc18 proxyknife-1.7-8.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/proxyknife-1.7-8.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 572: | Line 596: | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/qperf-0.4.6-8.fc19 qperf-0.4.6-8.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/qperf-0.4.6-8.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/qperf-0.4.6-8.fc19 qperf-0.4.6-8.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/qperf-0.4.6-8.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/qtermwidget-0.4.0-4.fc19 qtermwidget-0.4.0-4.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/qtermwidget-0.4.0-4.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/ | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/qtwebkit-2.3.1-1.fc19 qtwebkit-2.3.1-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/qtwebkit-2.3.1-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/qtwebkit-2.3.1-1.x1.fc19 qtwebkit-2.3.1-1.x1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/qtwebkit-2.3.1-1.x1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/quake3-1.36-17.svn2102.fc19 quake3-1.36-17.svn2102.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/quake3-1.36-17.svn2102.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/quake3-1.36-17.svn2102.fc19 quake3-1.36-17.svn2102.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/quake3-1.36-17.svn2102.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 587: | Line 613: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/rcssserver-15.1.0-5.fc19 rcssserver-15.1.0-5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/rcssserver-15.1.0-5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/rcssserver-15.1.0-5.fc19 rcssserver-15.1.0-5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/rcssserver-15.1.0-5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/redshift-1.7-5.fc19 redshift-1.7-5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/redshift-1.7-5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/reptyr-0.4-2.fc19 reptyr-0.4-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/reptyr-0.4-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/reptyr-0.4-2.fc19 reptyr-0.4-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/reptyr-0.4-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 603: | Line 631: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/rubygem-xmlparser-0.7.2.1-6.fc19 rubygem-xmlparser-0.7.2.1-6.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/rubygem-xmlparser-0.7.2.1-6.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/rubygem-xmlparser-0.7.2.1-6.fc19 rubygem-xmlparser-0.7.2.1-6.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/rubygem-xmlparser-0.7.2.1-6.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/safekeep-1.4.2-1.fc19 safekeep-1.4.2-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/safekeep-1.4.2-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/sblim-cmpi-rpm-1.0.1-9.fc19 sblim-cmpi-rpm-1.0.1-9.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/sblim-cmpi-rpm-1.0.1-9.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/sblim-cmpi-rpm-1.0.1-9.fc19 sblim-cmpi-rpm-1.0.1-9.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/sblim-cmpi-rpm-1.0.1-9.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 609: | Line 639: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/sdcv-0.4.2-8.fc18 sdcv-0.4.2-8.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/sdcv-0.4.2-8.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/sdcv-0.4.2-8.fc18 sdcv-0.4.2-8.fc18] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/sdcv-0.4.2-8.fc18/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/selinux-policy-3.12.1-42.fc19 selinux-policy-3.12.1-42.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/selinux-policy-3.12.1-42.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/selinux-policy-3.12.1-52.fc19 selinux-policy-3.12.1-52.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/selinux-policy-3.12.1-52.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/sextractor-2.8.6-5.fc19 sextractor-2.8.6-5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/sextractor-2.8.6-5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/sextractor-2.8.6-5.fc19 sextractor-2.8.6-5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/sextractor-2.8.6-5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/simcrs-1.00.0-3.fc19 simcrs-1.00.0-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/simcrs-1.00.0-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/simcrs-1.00.0-3.fc19 simcrs-1.00.0-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/simcrs-1.00.0-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/skstream-0.3.9-2.fc19 skstream-0.3.9-2.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/skstream-0.3.9-2.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/spacefm-0.8.7-3.fc19 spacefm-0.8.7-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/spacefm-0.8.7-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/spacefm-0.8.7-3.fc19 spacefm-0.8.7-3.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/spacefm-0.8.7-3.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 621: | Line 657: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/spicctrl-1.9-13.fc19 spicctrl-1.9-13.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/spicctrl-1.9-13.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/spicctrl-1.9-13.fc19 spicctrl-1.9-13.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/spicctrl-1.9-13.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/squashfs-tools-4.3-0.17.git5c6f0024.fc19 squashfs-tools-4.3-0.17.git5c6f0024.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/squashfs-tools-4.3-0.17.git5c6f0024.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/star-1.5.1-11.fc19 star-1.5.1-11.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/star-1.5.1-11.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/star-1.5.1-11.fc19 star-1.5.1-11.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/star-1.5.1-11.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
Line 719: | Line 757: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xosview-1.14-1.fc19 xosview-1.14-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xosview-1.14-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xosview-1.14-1.fc19 xosview-1.14-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xosview-1.14-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | ||
|- | |||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xrootd-3.3.2-1.fc19 xrootd-3.3.2-1.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xrootd-3.3.2-1.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|| [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xscreensaver-5.21-5.fc19 xscreensaver-5.21-5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xscreensaver-5.21-5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || | || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xscreensaver-5.21-5.fc19 xscreensaver-5.21-5.fc19] || [http://arm-temp.ausil.us/pub/fedora-arm/stage4/xscreensaver-5.21-5.fc19/logs/ logs] || || |
Revision as of 16:11, 25 June 2013
AArch64 Stage 4 Problem Packages List
This page is used to document current problem packages (fail to build) in Stage 4 of the Fedora AArch64 bootstrap. It provides a link to the mock build results and the last build logs, for reference.
If you would like to help, please select a package from the list, put your name in the "Owner" space, and begin. Use the AArch64 Quickstart if you have not already set up a build environment. Update the 'Additional Notes' space with any information that you would like to share with other users. Please submit any patches upstream to ensure they are included in future builds, and open a Fedora Bugzilla to track the fixes. When the package successfully builds locally, send a pointer to the source rpm to dgilmore, Brendan Conoboy, or Mark Salter so they can requeue the build for you. Once the package successfully builds, it will automatically be dropped from the Problem Packages list.
Problem Packages
This table is sortable by clicking the top of each column.